Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
71
Trading Partners
5
Top Partner
Interne Pap
Ports
4
Top Port
Pointe A Pitre
Contact Info
Interne Marseille
13 Quai De La Joliette Marseille, 13002 Fr
Interne Marseille Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 71Total Shipments
71
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Sep 23, 2020
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Sep 23, 2020
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Pointe a Pitre
- All Other Martinique Ports
- Caucedo
- Fort de France
Shipments
Latest 5 of 71| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MFUSBL20105742 | EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING | MARFRET MARTINIQUE | Sep 23, 2020 | Martinique | 13 Kgs | 13 CTN |
| 2 | MFUSBL20103050 | EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING | INTERNE FDF | Sep 1, 2020 | Martinique | 20 Kgs | 20 CTN |
| 3 | MFUSBL20102846 | EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING | INTERNE FDF | Aug 23, 2020 | Martinique | 10 Kgs | 10 CTN |
| 4 | MFUSGPPTP2001436 | CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR CONTENEUR VIDE RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY LOCOMOTIVES, ROLLING STOCK AND PARTS THEREOF; RAILWAY OR TRAMWAY TRACK FIXTURES AND FITTINGS AND PARTS THEREOF; MECHANICAL INCLUDING ELECTROMECHANICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALLING EQUIPMENT OF ALL KINDS,CONTAINERS FOR ONE OR MOR | INTERNE PAP | Aug 10, 2020 | Guadeloupe | 211,300 Kgs | 49 CTN |
| 5 | MFUSDOCAU2000140 | EMPTY CONTAINER EMPTY CONTAINER EMPTY CONTAINER EMPTY CONTAINER EMPTY CONTAINER EMPTY CONTAINER EMPTY CONTAINER | AGEPORT | Aug 10, 2020 | Dominican Republic | 1 Kgs | 7 CTN |
Suppliers
Total 5- 1INTERNE PAPMost Recent Aug 10, 2020724 ctrs2,870,100 Kgs
- 2INTERNE FDFMost Recent Sep 1, 2020628 ctrs898,056 Kgs
- 3AGEPORTMost Recent Aug 10, 2020124 ctrs202,816,006 Kgs
- 4MARFRET MARTINIQUEMost Recent Sep 23, 202013 ctrs13 Kgs
- 5MARFRET POINTE A PITREMost Recent Jul 12, 20201 ctrs4,500 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Interne Marseille
13 Quai De La Joliette Marseille, 13002 Fr
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Interne Marseille
Bill of Lading:MFUSBL20105742
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: CXRU1296905
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description EMPTY REPOSITIONING | ||
Keywords empty repositioning | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 2000 | Height 806 |
Width 800 | Load Status Empty |
Seal NO SEALS | Equipment Description CN |
Type 20 Foot Thermal Container, refrigerated and heated | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: MFTU4111879
Container Number: MFTU4114878
Container Number: CXRU1274995
Container Number: SEGU9490042
Container Number: TOLU8101982
Container Number: MFTU4110804
Container Number: MFTU4116588
Container Number: MFTU4114610
Container Number: MFTU4113260
Container Number: MFTU4116016
Container Number: CRTU7509860
Container Number: MFTU4111903
Transit
Carrier MARFRET CONTAINER LINES | Carrier Code MFUS |
Carrier Address 13 QUAI DE LA JOLIETTE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Fort de France |
Voyage Number 2041 | Country of Origin Martinique |
Vessel Name MARY | U.S. Port Houston, Texas |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 28.665 / 13 |
Quantity 13 CTN | Container Count 13 |
Place of Receipt FORT DE FRANCE | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
INTERNE MARSEILLE
13 QUAI DE LA JOLIETTE MARSEILLE, 13002 FR
Notify Party
INTERNE MARSEILLE
Shipper
MARFRET MARTINIQUE
46-48 AVENUE MAURICE BISHOP FORT-DE-FRANCE, 97200 MQ
More data available to paid subscribers