Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
115
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Evge Sa Valencia
Ports
1
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
Interne Fdf
46-48 Avenue Maurice Bishop Immeuble Plissonneau Fort-de-france, 97200 Mq
Interne Fdf Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 115Total Shipments
115
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Aug 23, 2020
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Aug 23, 2020
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Houston, Texas
Shipments
Latest 5 of 115| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MFUSBL20102846 | EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING | INTERNE MARSEILLE | Aug 23, 2020 | Martinique | 10 Kgs | 10 CTN |
| 2 | MFUSBL20102847 | EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING EMPTY REPOSITIONING | AGENCIA MARITIMA EVGE VALENCIA | Aug 23, 2020 | Martinique | 20 Kgs | 20 CTN |
| 3 | MFUSMQFDF2001474 | CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE | INTERNE MARSEILLE | Aug 10, 2020 | Martinique | 1 Kgs | 14 CTN |
| 4 | MFUSMQFDF2001473 | CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE | EVGE SA VALENCIA | Aug 10, 2020 | Martinique | 3 Kgs | 33 CTN |
| 5 | MFUSMQFDF2001440 | CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE CONTENEUR VIDE | INTERNE MARSEILLE | Aug 2, 2020 | Martinique | 3 Kgs | 29 CTN |
Importers
Total 10- 1EVGE SA VALENCIAHouston, Texas · Most Recent Aug 10, 2020710 ctrs664,044 Kgs
- 2INTERNE MARSEILLEHouston, Texas · Most Recent Aug 23, 2020608 ctrs898,036 Kgs
- 3MARINA INTERCONTINENTAL S.A.Houston, Texas · Most Recent May 3, 2020116 ctrs236,007 Kgs
- 4EVGE S.A. - BARCELONAHouston, Texas · Most Recent Jun 28, 2020175 ctrs282,009 Kgs
- 5A.E.M. - GENESHouston, Texas · Most Recent Jun 8, 2020185 ctrs242,012 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Interne Fdf
46-48 Avenue Maurice Bishop Immeuble Plissonneau Fort-de-france, 97200 Mq
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Interne Fdf
Bill of Lading:MFUSBL20102846
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MFTU7181334
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description EMPTY REPOSITIONING | ||
Keywords empty repositioning | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 4000 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Empty |
Seal NO SEALS | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Dry Container, Opening at one or both end | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: MFTU7150349
Container Number: SAXU4904896
Container Number: SEGU4385297
Container Number: SGRU5951288
Container Number: SEGU4383761
Container Number: MFTU7180702
Container Number: SEGU7936710
Container Number: SEGU7936937
Container Number: SGRU5951499
Transit
Carrier MARFRET CONTAINER LINES | Carrier Code MFUS |
Carrier Address 13 QUAI DE LA JOLIETTE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Fort de France |
Voyage Number 2037 | Country of Origin Martinique |
Vessel Name KRISTINA | U.S. Port Houston, Texas |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 22.05 / 10 |
Quantity 10 CTN | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt FORT-DE-FRANCE | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
INTERNE MARSEILLE
13 QUAI DE LA JOLIETTE MARSEILLE, 13002 FR
Notify Party
INTERNE MARSEILLE
Shipper
INTERNE FDF
46-48 AVENUE MAURICE BISHOP IMMEUBLE PLISSONNEAU FORT-DE-FRANCE, 97200 MQ
More data available to paid subscribers
Related companies to Interne Fdf
100±
Total Shipments
50±
Total Shipments
150±
Total Shipments
50±
Total Shipments
50±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
150±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
150±
Total Shipments