Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
231
Trading Partners
20
Top Partner
System American Cargo Inc.
Ports
10
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
Easy Solution Logistica Ltda.
Cnpj 04.236.718000132 Rua Antonio Itajai Na 88301640 Br
Easy Solution Logistica Ltda. Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 231Total Shipments
231
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 15, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 15, 2026
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Tampico
- Veracruz
- South Riding Point
- Port Bustamante
- Tangier
Shipments
Latest 5 of 231| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU277741028 | NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 | WEPORT | Oct 15, 2026 | Mexico | 141,763 Kgs | 5181 PCS |
| 2 | MAEU276848576 | NCM 2515 (003) BLOCK VERACRUZ STD M3 (LAMINA)BLOCK VERACRUZ STD M3 (LAMINA) VERACRUZ VEIN CUT BLOCK CALIDAD STD SEL. 261688 245CM X 17 0CM X 155 | CROSSMOTION LOGISTICS SA DE CV | Sep 28, 2026 | Mexico | 27,919 Kgs | 1 PCS |
| 3 | MAEU276340345 | NCM 2515 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3813B 2.27 X 1.70 X 0.935 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3462 2.99 X 1.20 X 2.00 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3806A 2.90 X 1.30 X 0.75 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3831 2.80 X 1.50 X 1.90 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3885 2.53 X 1.68 X 1.95 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3806B 2.90 X 1.30 X 0.75 NCM 2515 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3813B 2.27 X 1.70 X 0.935 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3462 2.99 X 1.20 X 2.00 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3806A 2.90 X 1.30 X 0.75 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3831 2.80 X 1.50 X 1.90 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3885 2.53 X 1.68 X 1.95 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3806B 2.90 X 1.30 X 0.75 NCM 2515 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3813B 2.27 X 1.70 X 0.935 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3462 2.99 X 1.20 X 2.00 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3806A 2.90 X 1.30 X 0.75 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3831 2.80 X 1.50 X 1.90 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3885 2.53 X 1.68 X 1.95 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3806B 2.90 X 1.30 X 0.75 | CROSSMOTION LOGISTICS SA DE CV | Sep 28, 2026 | Mexico | 79,665 Kgs | 6 PCS |
| 4 | MAEU276340290 | NCM 2515 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3852A 2.68 X 1.45 X 0.75 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3845 2.59 X 1.54 X 1.88 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3870 2.77 X 1.40 X 2.00 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3852B 2.68 X 1.45 X 0.75 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3850 3.00 X 1.30 X 1.84 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3813A 2.27 X 1.70 X 0.935 NCM 2515 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3852A 2.68 X 1.45 X 0.75 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3845 2.59 X 1.54 X 1.88 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3870 2.77 X 1.40 X 2.00 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3852B 2.68 X 1.45 X 0.75 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3850 3.00 X 1.30 X 1.84 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3813A 2.27 X 1.70 X 0.935 NCM 2515 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3852A 2.68 X 1.45 X 0.75 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3845 2.59 X 1.54 X 1.88 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3870 2.77 X 1.40 X 2.00 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3852B 2.68 X 1.45 X 0.75 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3850 3.00 X 1.30 X 1.84 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3813A 2.27 X 1.70 X 0.935 | CROSSMOTION LOGISTICS SA DE CV | Sep 28, 2026 | Mexico | 78,244 Kgs | 6 PCS |
| 5 | MAEU276340139 | NCM 2515 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3822 3.00 X1.74 X 1.98 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3871 3. 00 X 1.72 X 2.00 NCM 2515 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3822 3.00 X1.74 X 1.98 TRAVERTINE MARBLE BLOCK 3871 3. 00 X 1.72 X 2.00 | CROSSMOTION LOGISTICS SA DE CV | Sep 19, 2026 | Mexico | 50,713 Kgs | 2 PCS |
Importers
Total 8- 1SYSTEM AMERICAN CARGO INC.Philadelphia, Pennsylvania · Most Recent Jan 25, 20181,133 ctrs23,950,970 Kgs
- 2MAGNUM FREIGHT CORPORATION (USA)Jacksonville, Florida · Most Recent Jan 31, 2017132 ctrs2,867,523 Kgs
- 3GLOBAL CARGO CORPORATIONPort Everglades, Florida · Most Recent Jun 29, 201776 ctrs1,937,510 Kgs
- 4MAGNUM FREIGHT CORP.Houston, Texas · Most Recent Mar 14, 201766 ctrs1,387,198 Kgs
- 5SYSTEMS AMERICAN CARGOPort Everglades, Florida · Most Recent Jul 14, 201615 ctrs331,520 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 10- 1CROSSDOCK SA DE CVMost Recent Nov 7, 2025185 ctrs3,564,616 Kgs
- 2CROSSMOTION LOGISTICS SA DE CVMost Recent Sep 28, 2026113 ctrs2,362,928 Kgs
- 3CROSDOCK SA DE CVMost Recent Sep 8, 201427 ctrs191,992 Kgs
- 4MELLOHAWK LOGISTICSMost Recent Feb 16, 202428 ctrs427,300 Kgs
- 5EUROPARTNERS MEXICO S A DE C VMost Recent Jan 2, 20249 ctrs110,165 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Easy Solution Logistica Ltda.
Cnpj 04.236.718000132 Rua Antonio Itajai Na 88301640 Br
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Easy Solution Logistica Ltda.
Bill of Lading:MAEU277741028
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MRSU7809035
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 | ||
Keywords new tires | HS-Code HS CODE 4011 2000 | Piece Count 882 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 233972, MX0104746 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: MRSU5651819
Container Number: TGBU9363208
Container Number: GCXU6220900
Container Number: TRHU4005566
Container Number: GAOU7551412
Container Number: TRHU7937949
Container Number: CAAU5955183
Container Number: MRSU7671239
Container Number: MRSU7484731
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port VERACRUZ |
Voyage Number 631N | Country of Origin MEXICO |
Vessel Name LE HAVRE EXPRESS | U.S. Port HOUSTON, TEXAS |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU277741028 | Weight (LB/KG) 311931.77203125 / 141465.65625 |
Quantity 5181 PCS | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt VERACRUZ | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 17657 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
EASY SOLUTION LOGISTICA LTDA
CNPJ 04.236.718000132 RUA ANTONIO ITAJAI NA 88301640 BR
Notify Party
EASY SOLUTION LOGISTICA LTDA
718000132 RUA ANTONIO
Shipper
WEPORT
RFC WEP170117M45 BLVD MANUEL AVILA MEXICO CITY NA 11000 MX
More data available to paid subscribers