Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
181
Trading Partners
20
Top Partner
Dc Logistics Do Brasil Ltda
Ports
8
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
Weport
Rfc Wep170117m45 Blvd Manuel Avila Mexico City Na 11000 Mx
Weport Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 181Total Shipments
181
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 15, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 15, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Houston, Texas
- New Orleans, Louisiana
- Miami, Florida
Shipments
Latest 5 of 181| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU277741028 | NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 | EASY SOLUTION LOGISTICA LTDA. | Oct 15, 2026 | Mexico | 141,763 Kgs | 5181 PCS |
| 2 | MAEU277466130 | RECIPIENTES DE ACERO PARTES DE REPUESTO NCM 8421.29.90 WOODEN PACKAGING TREATED AND CERTIFIED | DC LOGISTICS DO BRASIL LTDA | Oct 13, 2026 | Mexico | 10,378 Kgs | 1 PCS |
| 3 | MAEU277772486 | AQURUN CALZADO RESISTENTE AL AGUA VARIOS COLORES Y TALLAS | DC LOGISTICS DO BRASIL LTDA | Oct 6, 2026 | Mexico | 3,977 Kgs | 362 CTN |
| 4 | MAEU276796736 | NEW TIRES XXXXXXXXXXX NOVOS DE BORRACHA DO TIPO UTILIZADOS EM AUTOMOVEIS DE PASSAGEIROS NCM 40111000 IT00000846 PNEU P175 70R13 82S TL RRC F G E 72DB SELECTA IT00000847 PNEU 1 75 65R14 82S RRC F G E 72DB RELIANCE IT00000848 PNEU 175 70R14 84S TL RRC F G E 72DB RELIANCE IT00000849 PNEU 185 70R14 88S TL RRC F, G E 72DB RELIANCE IT00000850 PNEU 165 70R13 79S TL RRC F G E 72DB RELIANCE IT00000851 PNEUS 185 65R14 86S TL RRC F G E 72DB RELIANCE HS CODE 401110 NCM 4011 WOODEN PACKAGE NOT A PPLICABLE | HAND LINE TRANSPORTES INTL LTDA | Oct 6, 2026 | Mexico | 10,691 Kgs | 1715 PCS |
| 5 | MAEU276673800 | NEW TIRES HS CODE 401110 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401110 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401110 NCM 4011 NEW TIRES HS CODE 401110 NCM 4011 | ES BRASIL LOGISTICA LTDA | Oct 6, 2026 | Mexico | 43,069 Kgs | 6719 PCS |
Importers
Total 10- 1DC LOGISTICS DO BRASIL LTDAHouston, Texas · Most Recent Oct 13, 2026110 ctrs2,034,676 Kgs
- 2ACTION AGENCIAMENTO DE CARGAS LTDAHouston, Texas · Most Recent Sep 19, 202647 ctrs469,150 Kgs
- 3ANX LOGISTICA INTERNACIONAL E AGENCHouston, Texas · Most Recent Sep 28, 202626 ctrs253,793 Kgs
- 4NEXT SHIPPING LOGISTICA INTERNACIONHouston, Texas · Most Recent Sep 19, 202611 ctrs110,812 Kgs
- 5ROCKET LOGISTICA E AGENCIAMENTO DEHouston, Texas · Most Recent Sep 7, 202615 ctrs342,216 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 9- 1MAURO INTERNATIONAL SERVICES SRLMost Recent May 24, 20218 ctrs144,618 Kgs
- 2RIGHT SHIPPING BRAZIL LTDAMost Recent Jul 17, 202614 ctrs360,366 Kgs
- 3SHENZHEN GOLDEN SHIPPING CO.,LTDMost Recent Jun 26, 20266 ctrs109,040 Kgs
- 4SHENZHEN GLORY CARGO CO.,LTDMost Recent May 11, 20267 ctrs116,100 Kgs
- 5TEX SHIPPING LTDAMost Recent Feb 15, 20262 ctrs53,292 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Weport
Rfc Wep170117m45 Blvd Manuel Avila Mexico City Na 11000 Mx
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Weport
Bill of Lading:MAEU277741028
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MRSU7809035
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description NEW TIRES HS CODE 401120 NCM 4011 | ||
Keywords new tires | HS-Code HS CODE 4011 2000 | Piece Count 882 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 233972, MX0104746 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: MRSU5651819
Container Number: TGBU9363208
Container Number: GCXU6220900
Container Number: TRHU4005566
Container Number: GAOU7551412
Container Number: TRHU7937949
Container Number: CAAU5955183
Container Number: MRSU7671239
Container Number: MRSU7484731
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port VERACRUZ |
Voyage Number 631N | Country of Origin MEXICO |
Vessel Name LE HAVRE EXPRESS | U.S. Port HOUSTON, TEXAS |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU277741028 | Weight (LB/KG) 311931.77203125 / 141465.65625 |
Quantity 5181 PCS | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt VERACRUZ | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 17657 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
EASY SOLUTION LOGISTICA LTDA
CNPJ 04.236.718000132 RUA ANTONIO ITAJAI NA 88301640 BR
Notify Party
EASY SOLUTION LOGISTICA LTDA
718000132 RUA ANTONIO
Shipper
WEPORT
RFC WEP170117M45 BLVD MANUEL AVILA MEXICO CITY NA 11000 MX
More data available to paid subscribers
Related companies to Weport
150±
Total Shipments
1.4K±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
50±
Total Shipments
50±
Total Shipments
100±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
100±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
150±
Total Shipments