Apg Polytech, Llc

US Customs records for Apg Polytech, Llc.

Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.

Get United States data for $229
Total Shipments
185
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Far Eastern New Century Corporation
Ports
5
Top Port
Colon
Contact Info
Apg Polytech, Llc
27610 Huntington Rd, Po Box 8, Apple Grove, West Virginia, United States

Apg Polytech, Llc Records

Get a complete importer history

Updated:

Total Shipments

185
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 3Y
  • All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 13, 2026

Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 13, 2026

200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026
Importer Shipments

Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers

More data available to paid subscribers

Sample Shipment From Apg Polytech, Llc

Bill of Lading:AITOSAV260953901
Arrival Date:
Container Number: MSBU3855770
Cargo #1
Description
RPET RESIN
Keywords
rpet resin
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
20
Length
240
Height
102
Width
96
Load Status
Loaded
Seal
FX46241378
Equipment Description
Data Unavailable
Type
20 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends
Type of Service
Data Unavailable
Marks & Numbers
NO MARK NO MARK NO MARK NO MARK NO MARK NO MARK NO MARK NO MARK NO MARK
Container Number: MSNU1095000
Container Number: UETU3182699
Container Number: MSMU3840916
Container Number: MSBU3795705
Container Number: MSBU2627522
Container Number: UETU2873649
Container Number: MSMU3741493
Container Number: MSBU3164443

More data available to paid subscribers

Related companies to Apg Polytech, Llc