Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
446
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Worldwide Polychem Hk Limited
Ports
5
Top Port
Kaohsiung
Contact Info
Phoenix Technologies
1098 Fairview Avenue, Bowling Green, Oh 43402, Usa Tel:419-353-7738 E-mail:
Phoenix Technologies Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 446Total Shipments
446
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 19, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 19, 2026
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Kaohsiung
- Taipei
- Colon
- Pusan
- South Riding Point
Shipments
Latest 5 of 446| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EGLV003600844566 | 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP EASTLON 100% POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP CB-602R 100% RECYCLED PET CB-602R . . FREIGHT PREPAID, @ XXXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM; XXXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP | FAR EASTERN NEW CENTURY CORPORATION | Oct 16, 2026 | China | 444,000 Kgs | 400 BAG |
| 2 | AITOBAL260851401 | WASTE PLASTIC PET BOTTLE FLAKE SCRAP WASTE PLASTIC PET BOTTLE FLAKE SCRAP WASTE PLASTIC PET BOTTLE FLAKE SCRAP WASTE PLASTIC PET BOTTLE FLAKE SCRAP WASTE PLASTIC PET BOTTLE FLAKE SCRAP WASTE PLASTIC PET BOTTLE FLAKE SCRAP WASTE PLASTIC PET BOTTLE FLAKE SCRAP WASTE PLASTIC PET BOTTLE FLAKE SCRAP WASTE PLASTIC PET BOTTLE FLAKE SCRAP WASTE PLASTIC PET BOTTLE FLAKE SCRAP | FENC(JAPAN)CORPORATION | Oct 15, 2026 | South Korea | 202,815 Kgs | 400 BAG |
| 3 | WHLC008GX46602 | PET BOTTLE FLAKE CFF-002 PO NO.XXXXXXXXXXXXXHS CODE=3907.61 12CONTAINERS(480BAGS) 480 BAG C XXXXXXXXXX@PHOENIXTECHNOLOGIES.NET XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX N2 XXXXXXX FREIGHT SERVICES XXXXXXXXXXXXXX DR.,SUITE 140,HUMBLE,TX 77338,UNITED STATES XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM PH ONE=(281)590-, 7600 PET BOTTLE FLAKE CFF-002 PO NO.XXXXXXXXXXXXXHS CODE=3907.61 12CONTAINERS(480BAGS) 480 BAG C XXXXXXXXXX@PHOENIXTECHNOLOGIES.NET XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX N2 XXXXXXX FREIGHT SERVICES XXXXXXXXXXXXXX DR.,SUITE 140,HUMBLE,TX 77338,UNITED STATES XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM PH ONE=(281)590-, 7600 PET BOTTLE FLAKE CFF-002 PO NO.XXXXXXXXXXXXXHS CODE=3907.61 12CONTAINERS(480BAGS) 480 BAG C XXXXXXXXXX@PHOENIXTECHNOLOGIES.NET XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX N2 XXXXXXX FREIGHT SERVICES XXXXXXXXXXXXXX DR.,SUITE 140,HUMBLE,TX 77338,UNITED STATES XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM PH ONE=(281)590-, 7600 PET BOTTLE FLAKE CFF-002 PO NO.XXXXXXXXXXXXXHS CODE=3907.61 12CONTAINERS(480BAGS) 480 BAG C XXXXXXXXXX@PHOENIXTECHNOLOGIES.NET XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX N2 XXXXXXX FREIGHT SERVICES XXXXXXXXXXXXXX DR.,SUITE 140,HUMBLE,TX 77338,UNITED STATES XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM PH ONE=(281)590-, 7600 PET BOTTLE FLAKE CFF-002 PO NO.XXXXXXXXXXXXXHS CODE=3907.61 12CONTAINERS(480BAGS) 480 BAG C XXXXXXXXXX@PHOENIXTECHNOLOGIES.NET XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX N2 XXXXXXX FREIGHT SERVICES XXXXXXXXXXXXXX DR.,SUITE 140,HUMBLE,TX 77338,UNITED STATES XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM PH ONE=(281)590-, 7600 PET BOTTLE FLAKE CFF-002 PO NO.XXXXXXXXXXXXXHS CODE=3907.61 12CONTAINERS(480BAGS) 480 BAG C XXXXXXXXXX@PHOENIXTECHNOLOGIES.NET XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX N2 XXXXXXX FREIGHT SERVICES XXXXXXXXXXXXXX DR.,SUITE 140,HUMBLE,TX 77338,UNITED STATES XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM PH ONE=(281)590-, 7600 PET BOTTLE FLAKE CFF-002 PO NO.XXXXXXXXXXXXXHS CODE=3907.61 12CONTAINERS(480BAGS) 480 BAG C XXXXXXXXXX@PHOENIXTECHNOLOGIES.NET XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX N2 XXXXXXX FREIGHT SERVICES XXXXXXXXXXXXXX DR.,SUITE 140,HUMBLE,TX 77338,UNITED STATES XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM PH ONE=(281)590-, 7600 PET BOTTLE FLAKE CFF-002 PO NO.XXXXXXXXXXXXXHS CODE=3907.61 12CONTAINERS(480BAGS) 480 BAG C XXXXXXXXXX@PHOENIXTECHNOLOGIES.NET XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX N2 XXXXXXX FREIGHT SERVICES XXXXXXXXXXXXXX DR.,SUITE 140,HUMBLE,TX 77338,UNITED STATES XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM PH ONE=(281)590-, 7600 PET BOTTLE FLAKE CFF-002 PO NO.XXXXXXXXXXXXXHS CODE=3907.61 12CONTAINERS(480BAGS) 480 BAG C XXXXXXXXXX@PHOENIXTECHNOLOGIES.NET XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX N2 XXXXXXX FREIGHT SERVICES XXXXXXXXXXXXXX DR.,SUITE 140,HUMBLE,TX 77338,UNITED STATES XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM PH ONE=(281)590-, 7600 PET BOTTLE FLAKE CFF-002 PO NO.XXXXXXXXXXXXXHS CODE=3907.61 12CONTAINERS(480BAGS) 480 BAG C XXXXXXXXXX@PHOENIXTECHNOLOGIES.NET XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX N2 XXXXXXX FREIGHT SERVICES XXXXXXXXXXXXXX DR.,SUITE 140,HUMBLE,TX 77338,UNITED STATES XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM PH ONE=(281)590-, 7600 PET BOTTLE FLAKE CFF-002 PO NO.XXXXXXXXXXXXXHS CODE=3907.61 12CONTAINERS(480BAGS) 480 BAG C XXXXXXXXXX@PHOENIXTECHNOLOGIES.NET XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX N2 XXXXXXX FREIGHT SERVICES XXXXXXXXXXXXXX DR.,SUITE 140,HUMBLE,TX 77338,UNITED STATES XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM PH ONE=(281)590-, 7600 PET BOTTLE FLAKE CFF-002 PO NO.XXXXXXXXXXXXXHS CODE=3907.61 12CONTAINERS(480BAGS) 480 BAG C XXXXXXXXXX@PHOENIXTECHNOLOGIES.NET XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX N2 XXXXXXX FREIGHT SERVICES XXXXXXXXXXXXXX DR.,SUITE 140,HUMBLE,TX 77338,UNITED STATES XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM PH ONE=(281)590-, 7600 | FENC(JAPAN)CORPORATION | Oct 14, 2026 | China Taiwan | 243,378 Kgs | 480 BAG |
| 4 | WHLC001GA89463 | Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX81.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COMGENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX81.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COMGENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX81.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COMGENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX81.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COMGENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX81.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COMGENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX81.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COMGENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX81.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COMGENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX81.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COMGENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX81.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COMGENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM | Oriental Green Materials Limited | Oct 14, 2026 | China Taiwan | 187,093 Kgs | 360 BAG |
| 5 | WHLC001GA96943 | Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX1.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM GENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX1.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM GENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX1.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM GENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX1.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM GENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX1.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM GENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX1.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM GENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX1.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM GENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX1.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM GENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX1.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM GENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM Plastic Bottle Flakes Scrap H.S CODE#3907.61.0050 NOTIFY= 2) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CONTACT= XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX1.590.0600 EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM GENERAL EMAIL= XXXXXXXXXXXX@PFSIGLOBAL.COM | Oriental Green Materials Limited | Oct 14, 2026 | China Taiwan | 207,029 Kgs | 400 BAG |
Suppliers
Total 9- 1WORLDWIDE POLYCHEM HK LIMITEDMost Recent Nov 3, 2023913 ctrs20,382,805 Kgs
- 2FENC JAPAN CORPORATIONMost Recent Oct 15, 2026941 ctrs19,326,133 Kgs
- 3FAR EASTERN NEW CENTURY CORPORATIONMost Recent Oct 16, 2026719 ctrs21,154,358 Kgs
- 4ORIENTAL GREEN MATERIALS LIMITEDMost Recent Oct 13, 2026445 ctrs9,090,813 Kgs
- 5AHORA INVERSIONES S AMost Recent Dec 6, 200813 ctrs240,959 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Phoenix Technologies
1098 Fairview Avenue, Bowling Green, Oh 43402, Usa Tel:419-353-7738 E-mail:
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Phoenix Technologies
Bill of Lading:EGLV003600844566
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: EITU3036989
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description 100PCT POLYESTER POLYMER CHIP | ||
Keywords polyester polymer chip | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 20 |
Length 240 | Height 102 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal EMCULQ4544 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 20 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers PHOENIX PHOENIX PHOENIX PHOENIX PHOENIX PHOENIX PHOENIX PHOENIX PHOENIX PHOENIX PHOENIX PHOENIX PHOENIX PHOENIX PHOENIX PHOENIX (IN DIAMOND) CHARLESTON B/NO.1-400 MADE IN TAIWAN THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME PHOENIX PHOENIX PHOENIX PHOENIX PHOENIX | |
Container Number: EGSU3920457
Container Number: EGSU3400202
Container Number: EGSU3639898
Container Number: EMCU6337336
Container Number: EGSU2543301
Container Number: EITU3286165
Container Number: EMCU6455513
Container Number: EGHU3440942
Container Number: EISU2286969
Container Number: FYCU7048142
Container Number: EGSU2253220
Container Number: EMCU6176381
Container Number: EGSU3369046
Container Number: TCLU3496799
Container Number: EGSU2049731
Container Number: EGSU3392848
Container Number: EGSU3527795
Container Number: EMCU6219781
Container Number: CAAU2310010
Transit
Carrier EVERGREEN LINE | Carrier Code EGLV |
Carrier Address NO 163 SEC 1 HSIN-NAN ROAD LUCHU HSIAN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port AMOY |
Voyage Number 005E | Country of Origin TAIWAN |
Vessel Name OOCL LILAC | U.S. Port CHARLESTON, SOUTH CAROLINA |
Master Bill of Lading EGLV003600844566 | Weight (LB/KG) 979020 / 444000 |
Quantity 400 BAG | Container Count 20 |
Place of Receipt TAIPEI | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 500 X |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
PHOENIX TECHNOLOGIES INT, LLC
1098 FAIRVIEW AVENUE, BOWLING GREEN, OH 43402, USA TEL:419-353-7738 E-MAIL:
Notify Party
PHOENIX TECHNOLOGIES INT, LLC
1098 FAIRVIEW AVE, BOWLING GREEN, OH 43402, USA
Shipper
FAR EASTERN NEW CENTURY CORPORATION
36F TAIPEI METRO TOWER 207 TUN HWA SOUTH RD., SEC.2, TAIPEI, TAIWAN TEL:886 02 27338000
More data available to paid subscribers