Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Federal-mongul,Wiper Products
Ports
1
Top Port
Long Beach, California
Contact Info
Xianghe Zichen Casing Co Ltd
Shuyang Town, Xianghe County Hebei Cn 86-0316-8589476
Xianghe Zichen Casing Co Ltd Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Long Beach, California
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNPC5860485519 | BRAKE ROTORBRAKE ROTORBRAKE ROTORBRAKE ROTORBRAKE ROTORBRAKE ROTORBRAKE ROTORBRAKE ROTOR | FEDERAL-MONGUL,WIPER PRODUCTS | Nov 8, 2009 | China | 154,800 Kgs | 176 CAS |
Importers
Total 1- 1FEDERAL-MONGUL,WIPER PRODUCTSLong Beach, California · Most Recent Nov 8, 20098 ctrs154,800 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Xianghe Zichen Casing Co Ltd
Shuyang Town, Xianghe County Hebei Cn 86-0316-8589476
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Xianghe Zichen Casing Co Ltd
Bill of Lading:UNPC5860485519
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: BMOU3060725
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description BRAKE ROTOR | ||
Keywords brake rotor | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 22 |
| Cargo #2 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #3 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #4 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal YMLX089912 | Equipment Description 4B |
Type 0 Foot Container | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M | |
Container Number: DFSU4092349
Container Number: YMLU4733503
Container Number: YMLU4734433
Container Number: YMLU4817878
Container Number: YMLU4904925
Container Number: YMLU5006685
Container Number: YMLU5064059
Transit
Carrier UTI UNITED STATES INC | Carrier Code UNPC |
Carrier Address 48 SO SERVICE RD | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Hsinkang |
Voyage Number 062E | Country of Origin China |
Vessel Name COSCO FELIXSTOWE | U.S. Port Long Beach, California |
Master Bill of Lading YMLUW235053647 | Weight (LB/KG) 341334 / 154800 |
Quantity 176 CAS | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt XINGANG | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 176 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type 00 | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
FEDERAL MONGUL CORPORATION
1900 WORLDWIDE AFTERMARKET DIST. CENTER 1900 MIDWAY LANE SMYRNA TN 37167 CN 0013149770609
Shipper
XIANGHE ZICHEN CASING CO LTD
SHUYANG TOWN, XIANGHE COUNTY HEBEI CN 86-0316-8589476
More data available to paid subscribers