Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
4,073
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Atp Elastomers,Inc
Ports
5
Top Port
Savannah, Georgia
Contact Info
Tsrc Corporation
No.2, Singgong Rd., Dashe, Dist Kaohsiung 81567 Tw
Tsrc Corporation Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 4,073Total Shipments
4,073
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 20, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 20, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Savannah, Georgia
- Los Angeles, California
- Tacoma, Washington
- Charleston, South Carolina
- Long Beach, California
Shipments
Latest 5 of 4,073| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOPTTW1001025815 | SYNTHETIC RUBBER SYNTHETIC RUBBER SYNTHETIC RUBBER SYNTHETIC RUBBER SYNTHETIC RUBBER SYNTHETIC RUBBER SYNTHETIC RUBBER SYNTHETIC RUBBER SYNTHETIC RUBBER SYNTHETIC RUBBER | AMERICAS STYRENICS LLC | Oct 20, 2026 | China Taiwan | 194,600 Kgs | 140 CAS |
| 2 | EGLV001600331155 | THERMOPLASTIC RUBBER(TPR) TAIPOL SEBS-61 THERMOPLASTIC RUBBER(TPR) TAIPOL SEBS-6150 . HS CODE 4002.19 @ XXXXXXX@AMERICASINTERNATIONAL.COM, CUSTOMERSERVICE@AMERICASINTERNATION, AL.COM @@ XXXXXXX@AMERICASINTERNATIONAL.COM, CUSTOMERSERVICE@AMERICASINTERNATION AL.COM | ATP ELASTOMERS,INC | Oct 19, 2026 | China Taiwan | 16,240 Kgs | 32 CTN |
| 3 | EGLV001600320200 | THERMOPLASTIC RUBBER(TPR) TAIPOL SEBS-61 THERMOPLASTIC RUBBER(TPR) TAIPOL SEBS-6151 . HS CODE 4002.19; @ AMERICASINTERNATIONAL.COM, XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX@, AMERICASINTERNATIONAL.COM @@ AMERICASINTERNATIONAL.COM, CUSTOMERSERVICE@ AMERICASINTERNATIONAL.COM | ATP ELASTOMERS,INC | Oct 19, 2026 | China Taiwan | 15,800 Kgs | 40 CTN |
| 4 | EGLV001600332160 | THERMOPLASTIC RUBBER(TPR) THERMOPLASTIC RUBBER(TPR) TAIPOL SEBS-6151 . HS CODE 4002.19 @ XXXXXXX@AMERICASINTERNATIONAL.COM,C USTOMERSERVICE@AMERICASINTERNATIONA, L.COM @@ XXXXXXX@AMERICASINTERNATIONAL.COM,C USTOMERSERVICE@AMERICASINTERNATIONA L.COM | ATP ELASTOMERS,INC | Oct 19, 2026 | China Taiwan | 15,800 Kgs | 40 CTN |
| 5 | EGLV001600293750 | THERMOPLASTIC RUBBER(TPR) TAIPOL THERMOPLASTIC RUBBER(TPR) TAIPOL SEBS-6150 . HS CODE 4002.19; @ XXXXXXX@AMERICASINTERNATIONAL.COM, CUSTOMERSERVICE@, AMERICASINTERNATIONAL.COM @@ XXXXXXX@AMERICASINTERNATIONAL.COM, CUSTOMERSERVICE@ AMERICASINTERNATIONAL.COM | ATP ELASTOMERS,INC | Oct 17, 2026 | Panama | 16,240 Kgs | 32 CTN |
Importers
Total 9- 1ATP ELASTOMERS,INCSavannah, Georgia · Most Recent Oct 19, 20264,517 ctrs75,532,921 Kgs
- 2AMERICAS INTERNATIONAL,INCTacoma, Washington · Most Recent Apr 20, 2012342 ctrs6,474,072 Kgs
- 3BOSTIK FINDLEY INC.SAVANNAH, GA · Most Recent Mar 5, 2016775 ctrs16,541,425 Kgs
- 4CASCADIA RESOURCES INC.Long Beach, California · Most Recent Jul 13, 2026236 ctrs4,656,669 Kgs
- 5TEKNOR PERFORMANCE ELASTOMERSCharleston, South Carolina · Most Recent Oct 22, 2013128 ctrs2,116,130 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Tsrc Corporation
No.2, Singgong Rd., Dashe, Dist Kaohsiung 81567 Tw
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Tsrc Corporation
Bill of Lading:BOPTTW1001025815
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: NYKU3631586
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description SYNTHETIC RUBBER | ||
Keywords synthetic rubber | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 14 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal TW24020AG | Equipment Description 2B |
Type Data Unavailable | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers AMERICAS STYRENICS AMERICAS STYRENICS AMERICAS STYRENICS AMERICAS STYRENICS AMERICAS STYRENICS AMERICAS STYRENICS AMERICAS STYRENICS AMERICAS STYRENICS AMERICAS STYRENICS AMERICAS STYRENICS | |
Container Number: ONEU2695500
Container Number: TEMU2676514
Container Number: SEGU1920358
Container Number: TCLU3425331
Container Number: NYKU3905835
Container Number: KKTU8242976
Container Number: BSIU2928304
Container Number: NYKU3687477
Container Number: SEGU2308434
Transit
Carrier BDP TRANSPORT LLC | Carrier Code BOPT |
Carrier Address 510 WALNUT ST | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port KAO HSIUNG |
Voyage Number 192E | Country of Origin TAIWAN |
Vessel Name YM COSMOS | U.S. Port TACOMA, WASHINGTON |
Master Bill of Lading ONEYTPEG79951800 | Weight (LB/KG) 429093 / 194600 |
Quantity 140 CAS | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt KAOHSIUNG | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 2 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
AMERICAS STYRENICS LLC
26332 SOUTH FRONTAGE ROAD WEST CHANNAHON IL 60410 US
Notify Party
PSA BDP COLLEYVILLE
4215 GATEWAY DR, COLLEYVILLE, TX 76034, USA
Shipper
TSRC CORPORATION
NO.2, SINGGONG RD., DASHE, DIST KAOHSIUNG 81567 TW
More data available to paid subscribers