Pil Korea Co Ltd

US Customs records for Pil Korea Co Ltd, a supplier based in South Korea. See their past imports and exports, including shipments to Norton Lilly Intl Phoenix in Phoenix, Az, an importer based on Seattle, Washington.

Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.

Get United States data for $229
Total Shipments
48
Trading Partners
5
Top Partner
Norton Lilly Intl Phoenix
Ports
4
Top Port
Seattle, Washington
Contact Info
Pil Korea Co Ltd
Suite 1408, Marine Center, 79-1, 4-ka, Chung Ang-dong, Chung-ku, Busan, Korea

Pil Korea Co Ltd Records

Get a complete supplier history

Updated:

Total Shipments

48
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 3Y
  • All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019

Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019

20062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
Supplier Shipments

Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers

Top Ports

Legend
  • Seattle, Washington
  • Oakland, California
  • Los Angeles, California
  • Long Beach, California

More data available to paid subscribers

Sample Shipment From Pil Korea Co Ltd

Bill of Lading:PABVSEL790032800
Arrival Date:
Container Number: PCIU6025881
Cargo #1
Description
EMPTY CONTAINERS
Keywords
empty containers
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
1
Length
4500
Height
900
Width
800
Load Status
Empty
Seal
11
Equipment Description
CN
Type
90 Foot Thermal Container, refrigerated and heated
Type of Service
House to House
Marks & Numbers
NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS
Container Number: PCIU6073154
Container Number: PCIU6074660
Container Number: GESU9568995
Container Number: PCIU6068944
Container Number: PCIU6071172
Container Number: PCIU6036227
Container Number: BMOU9791141
Container Number: PCIU6031499
Container Number: PCIU6007487

More data available to paid subscribers

Related companies to Pil Korea Co Ltd