Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
33
Trading Partners
4
Top Partner
Agent Ex Llc
Ports
5
Top Port
Baltimore, Maryland
Contact Info
Fml Logistics Gmbh
Georg Erber Strasse 19/13 Leonding Oberoesterreich Austria
Fml Logistics Gmbh Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 33Total Shipments
33
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Aug 28, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Aug 28, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Baltimore, Maryland
- Galveston, Texas
- Charleston, South Carolina
- Houston, Texas
- Norfolk, Virginia
Shipments
Latest 5 of 33| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OOLU2332314790 | INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES = PALLETS INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES HT NUMBER 8504.50 INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES | AGENT EX LLC | Aug 28, 2026 | Germany | 90,920 Kgs | 32 PKG |
| 2 | HLCUHAM2606BWTQ0 | GRANULAT | FREIGHT FORWARDERS, INC. | Jul 23, 2026 | 19,850 Kgs | 38 PCS | |
| 3 | HLCUHAM2606BYLS3 | GRANULAT | FREIGHT FORWARDERS, INC. | Jul 23, 2026 | 9,450 Kgs | 18 PCS | |
| 4 | NYKS500034592 | CASES REFERENCE AUMUND PROPOSAL NUMBER: P- . - X AUMUND BELT BUCKET ELEVATORS FOR MTPH, INCLUDING ALL COMPONENTS. HS: , , , ,, , , , - - FREIGHT COLLECT SHIPPED ON BOARD - LOADED ON NYKMAFI(S): CRTU | IFF INC | Oct 19, 2025 | Germany | 19,200 Kgs | 3 CAS |
| 5 | GSSWHAR29506A | PROJECT CARGO Description CASE CONTAINING AUMUND SAMSON FEEDER FOR WOODCHIPS/MULCH @ STPH TYPE SAMSON - -SD KOM#, CUSTOMER PO# HS CODE . . DIMENSIONS LXWXH X X CM LOADED BREAK BULK HOUSE BL TO ISSUED! Marks CONSIGNEECALPORTLAND RILLITO PO# PLANT AND SITE RILLITO CEMENT PLANT | FREIGHT FORWARDERS, INC. | Sep 18, 2025 | Belgium | 29,010 Kgs | 1 CAS |
Importers
Total 4- 1AGENT EX LLCGalveston, Texas · Most Recent Aug 28, 202640 ctrs618,181 Kgs
- 2FREIGHT FORWARDERS, INC.Houston, Texas · Most Recent Jul 23, 20263 ctrs58,310 Kgs
- 3IFF INCCharleston, South Carolina · Most Recent Oct 19, 20251 ctrs19,200 Kgs
- 4NOVA SIRCULARSOLUTIONS LLCNorfolk, Virginia · Most Recent Sep 6, 20241 ctrs56,770 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Fml Logistics Gmbh
Georg Erber Strasse 19/13 Leonding Oberoesterreich Austria
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Fml Logistics Gmbh
Bill of Lading:OOLU2332314790
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: OOLU9153461
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES | ||
Keywords industrial reactors accessories | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 5 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal K140374 | Equipment Description G1 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers N/M N/M N/M N/M COIL INNOVATION USA, INC. 125 EDINBURGH SOUTH DRIVE, SUITE 201 US-27511 CARY, NC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA N/M N/M | |
Container Number: OOCU8669035
Container Number: OOCU7499910
Container Number: OOCU5906088
Container Number: SEGU6912205
Container Number: OOCU8657733
Container Number: FDCU0113202
Transit
Carrier ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD | Carrier Code OOLU |
Carrier Address 4141 HACIENDA DR | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port BREMERHAVEN |
Voyage Number 0VBNA | Country of Origin AUSTRIA |
Vessel Name CMA CGM LAMARTINE | U.S. Port HOUSTON, TEXAS |
Master Bill of Lading OOLU2332314790 | Weight (LB/KG) 200478.6 / 90920 |
Quantity 32 PKG | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt BREMERHAVEN | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Master Bill |
Company
Importer
AGENT EX, LLC
SUITE 1 11580 W. 43RD AVE, HIALEAH GARDENS FL UNITED STATES
Notify Party
AGENT EX, LLC
11580 WEST 43RD AVE, HIALEAH GARDENS, FL, UNITED STATES
Shipper
FML LOGISTICS GMBH
GEORG ERBER STRASSE 19/13 LEONDING OBEROESTERREICH AUSTRIA
More data available to paid subscribers