Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
54
Trading Partners
6
Top Partner
Fml Logistics Gmbh
Ports
5
Top Port
Bremerhaven
Contact Info
Agent Ex Llc
Suite 1 11580 W. 43rd Ave, Hialeah Gardens Fl United States
Agent Ex Llc Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 54Total Shipments
54
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Aug 28, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Aug 28, 2026
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Bremerhaven
- Algeciras
- Stade
- Valencia
- Rotterdam
Shipments
Latest 5 of 54| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OOLU2332314790 | INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES = PALLETS INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES HT NUMBER 8504.50 INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES | FML LOGISTICS GMBH | Aug 28, 2026 | Germany | 90,920 Kgs | 32 PKG |
| 2 | CMDUVIE0230725 | INDUSTRIAL REACTORS HS 8504 50 FREIGHT PAYABLE AT DESTINATION (BY AGENT EX, FREIGHT COLLECT OVERSIZE - HEIGHT: 178.7 CM - LEFT: 53.0 CM RIGHT: 53.0 CM THIS MASTER BILL COVERS NON AUTOMATED NVOCC, HOUSEBILL: VIE0232061 INDUSTRIAL REACTORS OVERSIZE - HEIGHT: 204.1 CM - LEFT: 53.0 CM RIGHT: 53.0 CM | FML LOGISTICS GMBH | Mar 15, 2025 | Germany | 22,700 Kgs | 4 CRT |
| 3 | HLCUHAM2411BAXK1 | INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES (PEDESTALS) HS 8504 50 FREIGHT PAYABLE AT DESTINATION (BY AGENT EX, LLC) | FML LOGISTICS GMBH | Jan 15, 2025 | Germany | 8,550 Kgs | 3 PCS |
| 4 | NYKS500032187 | SLAC INDUSTRIAL REACTORS 4 CRATES SLAC INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES (SUPPORTS) - HS 8504 50, - FREIGHT PAYABLE AT DESTINATION (BY AGENT EX, LLC) SHIPPED ON BOARD - --- WAYBILL --- - LOADED ON NYK MAFI(S):62 CNEU1621270 | FML LOGISTICS GMBH | Nov 12, 2024 | Germany | 15,650 Kgs | 4 PKG |
| 5 | OOLU2744238790 | INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES (INSULATORS) | FML LOGISTICS GMBH | Sep 11, 2024 | Germany | 10,300 Kgs | 6 PKG |
Suppliers
Total 6- 1FML LOGISTICS GMBHMost Recent Aug 28, 202640 ctrs618,181 Kgs
- 2ALTIUS SA BILBAOMost Recent Oct 15, 202133 ctrs908,965 Kgs
- 3FML LOGISTICS INCMost Recent Dec 12, 20226 ctrs37,249 Kgs
- 4ALTIUS S AMost Recent Jan 1, 202110 ctrs329,320 Kgs
- 5FML LOGISTICS EUMost Recent Mar 16, 20222 ctrs16,979 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Agent Ex Llc
Suite 1 11580 W. 43rd Ave, Hialeah Gardens Fl United States
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Agent Ex Llc
Bill of Lading:OOLU2332314790
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: OOLU9153461
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description INDUSTRIAL REACTORS AND ACCESSORIES | ||
Keywords industrial reactors accessories | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 5 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal K140374 | Equipment Description G1 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers N/M N/M N/M N/M COIL INNOVATION USA, INC. 125 EDINBURGH SOUTH DRIVE, SUITE 201 US-27511 CARY, NC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA N/M N/M | |
Container Number: OOCU8669035
Container Number: OOCU7499910
Container Number: OOCU5906088
Container Number: SEGU6912205
Container Number: OOCU8657733
Container Number: FDCU0113202
Transit
Carrier ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD | Carrier Code OOLU |
Carrier Address 4141 HACIENDA DR | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port BREMERHAVEN |
Voyage Number 0VBNA | Country of Origin AUSTRIA |
Vessel Name CMA CGM LAMARTINE | U.S. Port HOUSTON, TEXAS |
Master Bill of Lading OOLU2332314790 | Weight (LB/KG) 200478.6 / 90920 |
Quantity 32 PKG | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt BREMERHAVEN | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Master Bill |
Company
Importer
AGENT EX, LLC
SUITE 1 11580 W. 43RD AVE, HIALEAH GARDENS FL UNITED STATES
Notify Party
AGENT EX, LLC
11580 WEST 43RD AVE, HIALEAH GARDENS, FL, UNITED STATES
Shipper
FML LOGISTICS GMBH
GEORG ERBER STRASSE 19/13 LEONDING OBEROESTERREICH AUSTRIA
More data available to paid subscribers