Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
23
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Cargamcl Carga Cia. Ltda.
Ports
4
Top Port
New York/newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Contact Info
Colo' Fratelli
21/c, Piazza Attias Livorno 57122 39586883085
Colo' Fratelli Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 23Total Shipments
23
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Aug 15, 2024
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Aug 15, 2024
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
- Miami, Florida
- Houston, Texas
- Savannah, Georgia
Shipments
Latest 5 of 23| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU242225720 | IMPREGNATED PAPER IMPREGNATED PAPER IMPREGNATED PAPER IMPREGNATED PAPER IMPREGNATED PAPER IMPREGNATED PAPER IMPREGNATED PAPER | CARGAMCL CARGA CIA LTD | Aug 15, 2024 | Spain | 118,741 Kgs | 70 PKG |
| 2 | MAEU239456687 | PLANING MACHINE | CARGAMCL CARGA CIA. LTDA. | Jun 15, 2024 | Spain | 6,535 Kgs | 4 PKG |
| 3 | MAEU239459363 | PAPEL PARA IMPRESION PAPEL PARA IMPRESION | CARGAMCL CARGA CIA. LTDA. | Jun 15, 2024 | Morocco | 42,198 Kgs | 82 PKG |
| 4 | MAEU238343070 | IMPREGNATED PAPER IMPREGNATED PAPER IMPREGNATED PAPER IMPREGNATED PAPER IMPREGNATED PAPER | CARGAMCL CARGA CIA. LTDA. | May 24, 2024 | Spain | 81,457 Kgs | 50 PKG |
| 5 | MAEU230690296 | PAPER IMPREGNATED PAPER IMPREGNATED PAPER IMPREGNATED PAPER IMPREGNATED PAPER IMPREGNATED PAPER IMPREGNATED | CARGAMCL CARGA CIA. LTDA. | Oct 7, 2023 | Spain | 100,856 Kgs | 60 PKG |
Importers
Total 10- 1CARGAMCL CARGA CIA. LTDA.New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Jun 15, 202431 ctrs488,360 Kgs
- 2SOUTHERN GLAZERS WINE & SPIRITS OHouston, Texas · Most Recent Apr 10, 20225 ctrs81,337 Kgs
- 3SOUTHERN GLAZERS WINE & SPIRIT OF FMiami, Florida · Most Recent Jun 14, 20212 ctrs32,107 Kgs
- 4CARGAMCL CARGA CIA LTDNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Aug 15, 20247 ctrs118,741 Kgs
- 5GLC, INC.Savannah, Georgia · Most Recent Jun 14, 20231 ctrs7,275 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Colo' Fratelli
21/c, Piazza Attias Livorno 57122 39586883085
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Colo' Fratelli
Bill of Lading:MAEU242225720
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: SUDU7553732
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description IMPREGNATED PAPER | ||
Keywords impregnated paper | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 10 |
Length 240 | Height 102 |
Width 98 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 2002 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 20 Foot Bulk Container, Closed | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M | |
Container Number: MSKU5502270
Container Number: MRKU8282809
Container Number: TRHU2528655
Container Number: TCLU2183172
Container Number: MRKU8954415
Container Number: TCLU2160768
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port ALGECIRAS |
Voyage Number 431W | Country of Origin Data Unavailable |
Vessel Name LARS MAERSK | U.S. Port NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU242225720 | Weight (LB/KG) 261823.70655 / 118740.91 |
Quantity 70 PKG | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt LEGHORN | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Master FROB |
Company
Importer
CARGAMCL CARGA CIA LTD
SANCHEZ DE ANDRADE OE6-203 Y GASPAR DE ESCALONA EDIF. HALCON, OFIC. 2B 59327756646
Notify Party
CARGAMCL CARGA CIA LTD
Shipper
COLO' FRATELLI
21/C, PIAZZA ATTIAS LIVORNO 57122 39586883085
More data available to paid subscribers
Related companies to Colo' Fratelli
100±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
50±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
450±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
21K±
Total Shipments
5.1K±
Total Shipments
400±
Total Shipments
50±
Total Shipments