Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
265
Trading Partners
20
Top Partner
Bayer Sa
Ports
9
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
Bayer De Mexico
Col. Granada Miguel De Cervantes Sa Mexico City Na 11520 Mx
Bayer De Mexico Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 265Total Shipments
265
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 6, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 6, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Houston, Texas
- New Orleans, Louisiana
- San Juan, Puerto Rico
- Miami, Florida
Shipments
Latest 5 of 265| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU276798377 | WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 SHIPPERS LOAD STOWAGE AND COUNT FREIGHT PREPAID THE WOOD USED FOR PACKING CARGO SECURING AND HANDLING IS TREATED ACCORDING TO ISPM 15 STANDARD. WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 | BAYER SA | Oct 6, 2026 | Mexico | 150,423 Kgs | 210 PKG |
| 2 | MAEU275602202 | WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 HTTPSWWW.LESCHACO.COMFILEADMINLESCHACOMEDIADOCUMENTSBILLOFL ADINGACCONTAINERLINEBILLOFLADINGTERMSANDCONDITIONS01.PDF SHIPPERS LOAD STOWAGE AND COUNT FREIGHT PREPAID THE WOOD USED FOR PACKING CARGO SECURING AND HANDLING IS TREATED ACCORDING TO IS, PM 15 STANDARD. | BAYER SA | Sep 7, 2026 | Mexico | 64,467 Kgs | 90 PKG |
| 3 | MAEU275656686 | SERENADE ASO SC XXXXX BOT ZA HS CODE 380892 SERENADE ASO SC XXXXX BOT ZA HS CODE 380892 SERENADE ASO SC XXXXX BOT ZA HS CODE 380892 SERENADE ASO SC XXXXX BOT ZA HS CODE 380892 SHIPPERS LOAD STOWAGE AND COUNT FREIGHT PREPAID LERONEGBIDVESTIL.COM | BAYER (PTY) LTD NIGEL PROD | Sep 5, 2026 | Mexico | 67,514 Kgs | 80 PKG |
| 4 | MAEU274440133 | WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 HTTPSWWW.LESCHACO.COMFILEADMINLESCHACOMEDIADOCUMENTSBILLOFL ADINGACCONTAINERLINEBILLOFLADINGTERMSANDCONDITIONS01.PDF SHIPPERS LOAD STOWAGE AND COUNT FREIGHT PREPAID THE WOOD USED FOR PACKING CARGO SECURING AND HANDLING IS TREATED ACCORDING TO IS, PM 15 STANDARD. WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 | BAYER SA | Aug 14, 2026 | Mexico | 128,080 Kgs | 180 PKG |
| 5 | MAEU273893583 | WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 HTTPSWWW.LESCHACO.COMFILEADMINLESCHACOMEDIADOCUMENTSBILLOFL ADINGACCONTAINERLINEBILLOFLADINGTERMSANDCONDITIONS01.PDF SHIPPERS LOAD STOWAGE AND COUNT FREIGHT PREPAID THE WOOD USED FOR PACKING CARGO SECURING AND HANDLING IS TREATED ACCORDING TO IS, PM 15 STANDARD. WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 | BAYER SA | Jul 23, 2026 | Mexico | 128,935 Kgs | 180 PKG |
Importers
Total 10- 1BAYER SAHouston, Texas · Most Recent Oct 6, 2026315 ctrs2,832,023 Kgs
- 2AGENCIA DE ADUANAS SAETA CARTAGENAHouston, Texas · Most Recent Dec 5, 202415 ctrs82,266 Kgs
- 3LABORATORIOS BIOPAS S.A.Houston, Texas · Most Recent Mar 18, 20245 ctrs8,955 Kgs
- 4IMA SPAHouston, Texas · Most Recent Mar 23, 20253 ctrs8,178 Kgs
- 5PHARMA CONSULTING GROUP S.A.Houston, Texas · Most Recent Jun 10, 20243 ctrs12,904 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 9- 1TEDEC-MEIJI FARMA, S.A.Most Recent Jul 25, 201311 ctrs7,044 Kgs
- 2CONSTANTIA TOBEPAL S.L.Most Recent May 26, 20196 ctrs64,617 Kgs
- 3BAYER S.A.S.Most Recent May 14, 20192 ctrs26,402 Kgs
- 4BAYER OYMost Recent Jun 2, 20241 ctrs2,321 Kgs
- 5NORBROOK LABORATORIES LIMITEDMost Recent Jun 19, 20151 ctrs13,635 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Bayer De Mexico
Col. Granada Miguel De Cervantes Sa Mexico City Na 11520 Mx
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Bayer De Mexico
Bill of Lading:MAEU276798377
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MRSU8773533
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description WITH 900 CASES OF SERENADE ASO SC XXXX BOT BR NCM 380892 | ||
Keywords serenade aso sc xxxx bot br | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 30 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal MX0143883 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers BAYER 0618135876 904899410 BAYER 0618214999 9096720 10 061835884 9049016 10 BAYER 0618214999 9096720 10 BAYER 0618135876 904899410 BAYER 0618135876 9048994 10 BAYER 0618135876 9048994 10 BAYER 0618135876 9048994 10 | |
Container Number: MRSU8618060
Container Number: MRSU2118869
Container Number: MRSU8311710
Container Number: MRSU4966977
Container Number: SELU4066286
Container Number: UETU8178562
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port VERACRUZ |
Voyage Number 637N | Country of Origin MEXICO |
Vessel Name MSC YAMUNA VI | U.S. Port HOUSTON, TEXAS |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU276798377 | Weight (LB/KG) 330988.03664062504 / 150107.953125 |
Quantity 210 PKG | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt TLAXCALA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 10383 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
BAYER SA
AVENIDA CONSTANTE PAVAN 4327 BAI R PAULINIA NA 13148198 BR
Notify Party
BAYER S.A.
Shipper
BAYER DE MEXICO
COL. GRANADA MIGUEL DE CERVANTES SA MEXICO CITY NA 11520 MX
More data available to paid subscribers
Related companies to Bayer De Mexico
1.1K±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
50±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments