Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
405
Trading Partners
5
Top Partner
Altius Usa Corp.
Ports
5
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
Altius Bilbao
Gran Via 53-1izq 48011 Bilbao Vizcaya, Spain
Altius Bilbao Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 405Total Shipments
405
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 19, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 19, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Houston, Texas
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
- Norfolk, Virginia
- Long Beach, California
- Los Angeles, California
Shipments
Latest 5 of 405| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCUBI1260802269 | FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES | ALTIUS USA CORP. | Oct 17, 2026 | Spain | 134,484 Kgs | 121 PCS |
| 2 | HLCUBI1260703940 | FOEGED STEEL FLANGES FOEGED STEEL FLANGES FOEGED STEEL FLANGES FOEGED STEEL FLANGES | ALTIUS USA CORP. | Sep 12, 2026 | Spain | 79,341 Kgs | 117 PCS |
| 3 | HLCUBI1260702060 | FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES | ALTIUS USA CORP. | Sep 12, 2026 | Spain | 224,297 Kgs | 243 PCS |
| 4 | HLCUBI1260702059 | FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES | ALTIUS USA CORP. | Sep 5, 2026 | Spain | 274,924 Kgs | 263 PCS |
| 5 | HLCUBI1260602653 | FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES FORGED STEEL FLANGES | ALTIUS USA CORP. | Aug 29, 2026 | Spain | 171,568 Kgs | 233 PCS |
Importers
Total 5- 1ALTIUS USA CORP.Houston, Texas · Most Recent Oct 17, 20261,547 ctrs29,939,387 Kgs
- 2RH SHIPPING & CHARTERING S DE R.L.Houston, Texas · Most Recent Oct 23, 20256 ctrs35,929 Kgs
- 3ROTRA LLCNorfolk, Virginia · Most Recent Mar 2, 20192 ctrs26,653 Kgs
- 4ADCOM WORLDWIDE-LAXNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Jul 6, 20221 ctrs3,780 Kgs
- 5CARGOLOGIC, CARGA LOGISTICA S.A.New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent May 28, 20211 ctrs21,472 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Altius Bilbao
Gran Via 53-1izq 48011 Bilbao Vizcaya, Spain
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Altius Bilbao
Bill of Lading:HLCUBI1260802269
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: HLBU2727971
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description FORGED STEEL FLANGES | ||
Keywords forged steel flanges | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 8 |
Length 240 | Height 102 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal HLD2961596 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 20 Foot Dry Container, Opening at one or both end | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: CAIU3590659
Container Number: SEGU1232139
Container Number: UACU4118220
Container Number: HLXU1338210
Container Number: HLXU1036864
Container Number: HLBU2281112
Container Number: UACU4080450
Transit
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port VALENCIA |
Voyage Number 638W | Country of Origin SPAIN |
Vessel Name PANAMA EXPRESS | U.S. Port HOUSTON, TEXAS |
Master Bill of Lading HLCUBI1260802269 | Weight (LB/KG) 296537.22000000003 / 134484 |
Quantity 121 PCS | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt BILBAO, ES | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Master Bill |
Company
Importer
ALTIUS USA CORP
11010 NW 30TH ST, STE 104 DORAL, FL 33172 UNITED STATES EMAIL OCEANUSAGRUPOALTIUS.COM
Notify Party
ALTIUS USA CORP
11010 NORTH WEST 30TH ST, DORAL, FL 33172, USA
Shipper
ALTIUS BILBAO
GRAN VIA 53-1IZQ 48011 BILBAO VIZCAYA, SPAIN
More data available to paid subscribers