Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
10,323
Trading Partners
20
Top Partner
Tsc Crest South Asia Pvt Ltd
Ports
10
Top Port
Mundra
Contact Info
Tsc Container Freight
3010 Highland Parkway Suite 300 Downers Grove Il 60515 Tel 612-851-3709
Tsc Container Freight Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 10,323Total Shipments
10,323
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Apr 24, 2023
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Apr 24, 2023
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Mundra
- Nhava Sheva
- Singapore
- Kaohsiung
- Hong Kong
Shipments
Latest 5 of 10,323| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YMPRE240153845 | FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 | SHANGHAI EVEREST INTL | Apr 23, 2023 | China | 181,793 Kgs | 39 PKG |
| 2 | YMPRE240153478 | FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM.0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM.0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM.0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM.0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM.0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM.0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM.0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM.0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM.0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM.0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM.0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM.0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM.0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM.0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 | SHANGHAI EVEREST INTL | Apr 10, 2023 | China | 195,244 Kgs | 42 PKG |
| 3 | YMPRE240153362 | FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 | SHANGHAI EVEREST INTL | Mar 26, 2023 | China | 196,625 Kgs | 42 PKG |
| 4 | YMPRE240153208 | FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 SOC FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 SOC FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 SOC FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 SOC FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 SOC FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 SOC FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 SOC | SHANGHAI EVEREST INTL | Mar 26, 2023 | South Korea | 98,930 Kgs | 21 PKG |
| 5 | YMPRE240152972 | FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 SOC FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 SOC FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 SOC FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 SOC FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 SOC FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 SOC FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 SOC | SHANGHAI EVEREST INTL | Mar 26, 2023 | South Korea | 98,848 Kgs | 21 PKG |
Importers
Total 9- 1HANSA INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTDSeattle, Washington · Most Recent Dec 5, 20223,209 ctrs65,083,307 Kgs
- 2CLASQUIN JAPAN CO., LTDSeattle, Washington · Most Recent Dec 4, 20221,392 ctrs28,972,506 Kgs
- 3WTI LOGISTICS CO., LTDTacoma, Washington · Most Recent Sep 15, 20221,279 ctrs29,599,169 Kgs
- 4CLASQUIN JAPAN CO., LTD., TOKYOSeattle, Washington · Most Recent Nov 21, 2022436 ctrs8,842,156 Kgs
- 5T&T SHIPPING AND TRADING CO., LTD.Tacoma, Washington · Most Recent Apr 5, 2016368 ctrs8,183,001 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 10- 1TSC CREST SOUTH ASIA PVT LTDMost Recent Jun 30, 201713,274 ctrs325,099,824 Kgs
- 2CREST CONTAINER LINES PVT LTDMost Recent Aug 5, 20151,569 ctrs17,091,622 Kgs
- 3CREST CONTAINER LINES NORTH PVTMost Recent Jan 27, 2014651 ctrs9,920,210 Kgs
- 4CREST CONTAINER LINES NORTHMost Recent Dec 4, 2013516 ctrs5,196,361 Kgs
- 5SHANGHAI EVEREST INTERNATIONAL LOGIMost Recent Sep 21, 20211,230 ctrs22,173,931 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Tsc Container Freight
3010 Highland Parkway Suite 300 Downers Grove Il 60515 Tel 612-851-3709
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Tsc Container Freight
Bill of Lading:YMPRE240153845
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: YMLU3393013
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description FR IOS NA 600MM AO W CTD PLTD W CRO OR CR AND 55LB SINGLE REDUCED TFS STEEL, TYPE - MR,T2,STONE FINISH DOS-A OILING 0.0061 TOTAL THICKNESS, +/- 5 TOLERANCE BUT AIM .0060 TEL86-21-65958899 FAX86-21-65958866 | ||
Keywords fr ios na | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 3 |
Length 240 | Height 102 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal YMAN878879 | Equipment Description Data Unavailable |
Type 20 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers N/M // // // N/M // // // N/M // // // N/M // // // N/M // // // N/M // // // N/M // // // N/M // // // N/M // // // N/M // // // N/M // // // N/M // // // N/M // // // | |
Container Number: BEAU2371456
Container Number: TEMU4925004
Container Number: YMLU3559017
Container Number: YMLU3409697
Container Number: TEMU5581367
Container Number: MAGU2441890
Container Number: SEGU2050484
Container Number: CAIU6496040
Container Number: GLDU9661316
Container Number: TEMU0218528
Container Number: BEAU2374096
Container Number: YMMU1017242
Transit
Carrier Data Unavailable | Carrier Code YMPR |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port QINGDAO |
Voyage Number 016E | Country of Origin CHINA |
Vessel Name YM WARRANTY | U.S. Port NORFOLK, VIRGINIA |
Master Bill of Lading YMPRE240153845 | Weight (LB/KG) 400853.565 / 181793 |
Quantity 39 PKG | Container Count 13 |
Place of Receipt QINGDAO CHINA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Master Bill |
Company
Importer
TSC CONTAINER FREIGHT
3010 HIGHLAND PARKWAY SUITE 300 DOWNERS GROVE IL 60515 TEL 612-851-3709
Notify Party
TSC CONTAINER FREIGHT
3010 HIGHLAND PARKWAY, DOWNERS GROVE, IL 60515, USA
Shipper
SHANGHAI EVEREST INTERNATIONAL
LOGISTICS CO. LTD. ROOM.1202.12 F NO.2 BUILDING. NO.1080 CHANGYANG ROAD
More data available to paid subscribers