Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
12
Trading Partners
9
Top Partner
Euroconsol Germany Gmbh
Ports
5
Top Port
Stade
Contact Info
Team Log Spa
Pedro De Valdivia 273 Of 1406 Provi Santiago Na 7500000 Cl
Team Log Spa Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 12Total Shipments
12
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 9, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 9, 2026
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Stade
- Algeciras
- Canak
- Tangier
- Tampico
Shipments
Latest 5 of 12| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU276366501 | FURNITURE FURNITURE FURNITURE FURNITURE FURNITURE FURNITURE FURNITURE | SHADO FORWARDING SRL | Oct 9, 2026 | Spain | 172,582 Kgs | 280 PKG |
| 2 | MAEU275092666 | MNBU 9064210 40DRY 86 1 BOX GROSS WEIGHT 2250.000 KGS MEASUREMENT 9.584 CBM HORIZONTAL PLATE FREEZER . 40NORSEAL ISG275557 MARKS AND NUMBERS XXXXXXX CHILE S.A.C.E.I 5 PALLETS GROSS WEIGHT 1280.000 KGS MEASUREMENT 7.133 CBM MUSCLE CARE PROACTIVE PROTEIN REAL PHARM CHROM REAL PHARM CREATINE . 40NORSEAL ISG275557, MARKS AND NUMBERS SUPLEMENTOS ALIMENTICIOS XXXXX 18 PALLETS GROSS WEIGHT 1817.000 KGS M EASUREMENT 17.937 CBM CHROMABOND QUECHERS MIX ALUMINIUM CRIMP CAP SCREW NECK VIAL ALUGRAMXTRA SHEETS SILSCREW CAP FILTER PAPER SHEET S VISOCOLR POWDER PILLOWS CHROMAFIX . 40NORSEAL ISG275557 MARKS AND NUMBERS XXXXXXXXXXXXX00 KGS MEASUREMENT 5.903 CBM TOOLS . 40NORSEAL ISG275557 . . . . . MARKS AND NUMBERS OHIGGINS VILLAR HERMANOS S.A . XXXXXXXXXXX CXXXX O.C.700I.I. 103.07 BO O.C. 21350I.I 190 VIA XXXXXXXXXXX 1 PALLET GROSS WEIGHT 137.000 KGS MEASUREMENT 0.970 CBM FLOSSER LAMPARAS PARA AUTOMOVILES . 40NORSEAL ISG275557 . MARKS AND NUMBERS COM. LEMAT 32826 XXXXXXLECT EXPRESS BL NO ORIGINALS ISSUED SHIPPERS LOAD STOWAGE AND COUNT PONU 8184553 40DRY 96 SHIPPERS SEAL ISG2755581 PALLET GROSS WEIGHT 201.000 KGS MEASUREMEN T 0.600 CBM CHAIN WHEEL GEARBOX ASSY R97A . 40HCSEALISG275558 MARKS AND NUMBERS DP WORLD LIRQUEN S.A. 5 PALLETS GROSS WEIGHT 1418.000KGS MEASUREMENT 9.824 CBM PRO JECT PARTS OF MICROPHONES LOUDSPEAKERS . 40HCSEALISG275558, MARKS AND NUMBERS COMERCIAL HIGHEND LTDA XXXXX 5 PACKAGES GROSS WEIGHT 1848.000 KGS MEASUREMENT 3.860 CBM 4 CASES 1 PALLET PARTES PARA MOTORES DE COMBUSTION INTERNA . 40HCSEALISG275558 MARKS AND NUMBERS MSI 80817139 DIESEL PARTS PO XXXXXXXX VALPARAISO SAN ANTONIO CHLE 4 PALLETS GROSS WEIGHT 762.146 KGS MEASUREMENT 10.301 CBM PARTS AND ACCESSORIESFOR BICYCLES SPORTS WEAR IMO 9 UN 3556 VEHIC LE LITHIUM ION BATTERY POWERED (EBIKE) 40HCSEALISG275558 MARKS AND NUMBERS XXXXXXXXXXXXXXIAL LTDA 5 PALLETS GROSS WEIGHT 1226.000 KGSMEASUREMENT 8.353 CBM ARTICULOS VETERINARIOS Y AGROPECUARIOS . 40HCSEALISG275558 MARKS A ND NUMBERS RENE CERVASCO XXXXX 3 PALLETS GROSS WEIGHT 256.000 KGS MEASUREMENT 5.245 CBM DEUTER TSHIRT DEUTER CAPS . 40HCSEALISG275558 MARKS AND NUMBERS XXXXX MONTANA 6 PALLETS GROSS WEIGHT 1003.000 KGS MEASUREMENT 6.952 CBM BUSDUCT 238059R0AAA BXE PARALLELING CONNECTIONS BARS FLEX (2000A) AC UNIT FAA100BUS RZASG100MYBRC1D52 AC UNIT FTXF71RXG71 WITH INSTALLATION MATERIALS INSTALLATION MATERIALS F ORAC UNIT FIRE SYSTEM BRACKETS RED EXTINGUISHER DISABLE KEY SWITCH FIAMM ACCUMULATOR 12FIT6 60AHAGM FT VO WITH ACCESORIES ROCKWOOL WALL CLADDING PANE 100MM . 40HCSEALISG275558 MARKS AND NUMBERS XXXXXXXX CHILE SPA SANTIAGOSHIPPED ON BOARD FREIGHT COLLECT EXPRESS B L NO ORIGINALS ISSUED SHIPPERS LOAD STOWAGE AND COUNT | FPS FAMOUS PACIFIC SHIPPING GMBH | Aug 23, 2026 | 15,480 Kgs | 61 PKG | |
| 3 | MAEU266061531 | APILADOR CON DESPLAZADOR MODELO APPACK MAQUINA MONTADORA MODELO TBPACK | TRANSWAY GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL SL | Mar 3, 2026 | Morocco | 2,105 Kgs | 2 PKG |
| 4 | MAEU265763619 | MNBU DRY SHIPPERS SEAL ISG PALLET GROSS WEIGHT . KGS MEASUREMEN T . CBM SPARE PARTS ORDER HYDRAUL IC CYLINDER . NORSEALISG MARKS AND NU MBERS SMS CONSAST FOR AZA CHILE PO . NO. PALLETS GROSS WEIGHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBM SPARE PARTS FOR, VEHICLES HS CODE . NORSEALISG MARKS AND NU MBERS LUIGI SARTROI HERNANDEZ BLANCO ENCALADA DEPTO BLOCK B RCH QUILP UE PACKAGE GROSS WEIGHT . KGS MEASUREM ENT . CBM HYDRO SHIELD DOENGES SPLINTER S HIELD SET OF PROTECTIVE COVERS AIRBAG PROTECTION SYSTEM NORSEALISG MARKS AND NUMBERS DP CLVINA DEL MAR PACKAGES GROSS WEIGHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBM HERR AJES PARA MUEBLES YO CONSTRUCCION . NORSEAL ISG MARKS AND NUMBERS COMERCIAL HABITA T LTDA VITACURA SANTIAGO CHILE PALLETS GR OSS WEIGHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBM MOTORPARTS . NORSEALISG . . . MARKS AND NUMBERS SOCIEDAD CARRASCO LTDA. VAU CONCEPCION CHILE NO. BOXES GROSS W EIGHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBM WOOD EN BOXES STOP VALVE . NORSEALISG MARK S AND NUMBERS SPIRAXSARCO CHILE LTDA PALLE T GROSS WEIGHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBM PARTS OF AGRICULTURAL . NORSEALISG MARKS AND NUMBERS MUEBLES INSIGNE SPA CHI LE PALLET GROSS WEIGHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBM JIGSAWBLADE SABRE SAW BLADE BIM SAW BLADE FOR WOOD CV SA BLADE FOR WOODE BIM STARLOCK SAW BLADE HOLESAW HSSBIMETAL . NO RSEALISG MARKS AND NUMBERS IMPORTADORA ECO S.A VALPARAISO PALLETS GROSS WEIGHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBM PNEUMATIC SPR INGS AND ACCESSORIES . NORSEALISG MAR KS AND NUMBERS VENTO LTDA CHILE PALLETS GROSS WEIGHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBM TOWER CONSOLE TABLETOWE R SEASONING RACK TOWER DESK BRICK WILDE UMBRELLA PLAIN COAT RACK TOWER TOWEL HANGER TOWER DISH DAINER EXTENDABLE CUTLERY TOILET PAPER STOCKER OVER SOFA SIDETABLE SPONGE BOTTLE HOLDER CONSOLDE TABLE F RAME OVER SOFA SIDE . NORSEALISG MARK S AND NUMBERS COMERCIAL Y SERVICIOS EUROIMPORT LTDA CHILE CASES GROSS WEIGHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBM PARTES PARA MOTORES DE COMBUSTION INTERNA . NORSEALISG M ARKS AND NUMBERS MSI V G PO DICIM BRE SANTIAGO CHILE PALLETS GROSS WEIG HT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBM GENU PE CTIN TYPE LM AS . NORSEALISG MARK S AND NUMBERS QUIMERCO SPA PO CH SANTIAOGCHILE PALLETS GROSS WEIGHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBM STADUR SANDWICHELEMENTS . NORSEALISG MARKS AND NUMBERS REHAU S.A. CHILE CARTONS GROSS WEIGHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBM DENTAL EQUIPMENT . NORSEALISG . . MARKS AND NUMBERS COME RICAL SIROMAX SPA SANTIAGO DE CHILE CHILE TA FREIGHT COLLECT ISSUED SHIPPERS LOAD STOWAGE AND COUNT | EUROCONSOL GERMANY GMBH | Feb 27, 2026 | Germany | 12,482 Kgs | 56 PKG |
| 5 | MAEU260402896 | CAAU DRY SHIPPERS SEAL ISG PALLET GROSS WEIGHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBMBINOCULARS POCKETCOMPASS EXPEDITION IGNITION STEEL LARGE SCOUTTRAIL RUNNERFREECOMPASS EXPEDITIONFUEL BOTTLE REDTUPIKE STOVE . HC SEALISG MARKS AND NUMBERS COMERCIAL BEST HIKE LTDA PACKAGES GROSS WEIGHT ., KGS MEASUREMENT . CBM DENTAL EQUIPMENT. HC SEALISG .. MARKS AND NUMBERS COMERICAL SIROMAX SPA SANTIAGO DE CHILE CHILE TA PALLETS GROSS WEIGHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBMHEINZ FITMENTFITMENT. HC SEALISG MARKS AND NUMBERS JUAN BAS ALIMENTOSS.A. PO NUMBER PALLETS GROSS WEI GHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBM TOOLS. HC SEALISG MARKS AND NUMBERS VILLELA S.A. CHILE PALLET GROSS WEIGHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBMTWARON ARAMID YARN DTEX F BOBBINS X MMEACH KG SMALL PACK. HC SEALISG MARKS AND NUMBERS INVENIO SA ORDER SANTIAGO MADE IN THE NETHERLANDS PALLET GROSS WEIGHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBMM LOG M ALLPOWERSILCO. HC SEALISG MARKS AND NUMBERS HAKANSSON SAWBLADES CHILE LTDA CHILE PALLETS GROSSWEIGHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBMTHER MOMIX ANDACCESSORIES ODO . HC SEALISG .. MARKS AND NUMBERS INVERSIONES Y ASESORIAS OFICINA VITACURA LUIS PASTEUR SANTIAGO DE CHILE CHILE PALLETS GROSS WEIGHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBMSTEAM STERILIZERTRANSPORT TROLLEYS HS CODES . HCSEALISG MARKS AND NUMBERS HAMVAP VALPARAISO PALLETS GROSS WEIGHT . KGS MEASUREMENT . CBMNUQO SENSE RED FRUIT FENGUREEKNUQO YUMMY CLASSIC. HC SEALISG MARKS AND NUMBERS SOC. ALIMENTOS DEL MUNDO LTDA FREIGHT COLLECT ISSUEDSHIPPERS LOAD STOWAGE AND COUNT | EUROCONSOL GERMANY GMBH | Dec 1, 2025 | Germany | 11,554 Kgs | 28 PKG |
Suppliers
Total 8- 1EUROCONSOL GERMANY GMBHMost Recent Feb 27, 20263 ctrs37,921 Kgs
- 2TRANSWAY GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL SLMost Recent Mar 3, 20262 ctrs7,065 Kgs
- 3SHADO FORWARDING SRLMost Recent Oct 9, 20267 ctrs172,582 Kgs
- 4FPS FAMOUS PACIFIC SHIPPING GMBHMost Recent Aug 23, 20262 ctrs15,480 Kgs
- 5MGL LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI A SMost Recent Aug 8, 20251 ctrs9,780 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Team Log Spa
Pedro De Valdivia 273 Of 1406 Provi Santiago Na 7500000 Cl
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Team Log Spa
Bill of Lading:MAEU276366501
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MRKU2808579
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description FURNITURE | ||
Keywords furniture | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 40 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 084198 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: MSKU9266065
Container Number: MRSU8129177
Container Number: MRSU2534193
Container Number: TCKU7126286
Container Number: TGHU6919614
Container Number: MRSU7230249
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port ALGECIRAS |
Voyage Number 638W | Country of Origin ITALY |
Vessel Name LEDA MAERSK | U.S. Port NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU276366501 | Weight (LB/KG) 379745.44453125 / 172220.15625 |
Quantity 280 PKG | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt NAPLES | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
TEAM LOG SPA
PEDRO DE VALDIVIA 273 OF 1406 PROVI SANTIAGO NA 7500000 CL
Notify Party
TEAM LOG SPA
273 OF 1406 PROVI SANTIAGO
Shipper
SHADO FORWARDING SRL
VIA GIUDECCA 2 30035 MIRANO VE MIRANO NA 30035 IT
More data available to paid subscribers