Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
379
Trading Partners
20
Top Partner
Hamon Research Cottrell Inc
Ports
7
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
Vatana Phaisal Engineering Co., Ltd
368 Moo 6 Road Samrong-nua Muang Samutprakarn Samutprakarn Th
Vatana Phaisal Engineering Co., Ltd Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 379Total Shipments
379
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Aug 13, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Aug 13, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Houston, Texas
- Los Angeles, California
- Norfolk, Virginia
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
- Seattle, Washington
Shipments
Latest 5 of 379| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HCLES05501054524 | STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILER CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, BOILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING COMPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSORY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU, RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEMBLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AUXILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE | SIEMENS ENERGY, INC. (US) - | Aug 12, 2026 | Thailand | 1,194,000 Kgs | 119 PKG |
| 2 | DOTDHOU00016793 | XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX SHIPLOOSE | EXXONMOBIL PRODUCT SOLUTIONS | Aug 3, 2026 | China | 2,512 Kgs | 1 PKG |
| 3 | DOTDHOU00017101 | SHIPLOOSE PIPING INSULATION, PIPPING SUPPORT,AND ACCESSORIES SHIPLOOSE PIPING INSULATION, PIPPING SUPPORT,AND ACCESSORIES SHIPLOOSE PIPING INSULATION, PIPPING SUPPORT,AND ACCESSORIES SHIPLOOSE PIPING INSULATION, PIPPING SUPPORT,AND ACCESSORIES SHIPLOOSE PIPING INSULATION, PIPPING SUPPORT,AND ACCESSORIES SHIPLOOSE PIPING INSULATION, PIPPING SUPPORT,AND ACCESSORIES | EXXONMOBIL C/O VOPAK TERMINALS | Aug 3, 2026 | China | 23,420 Kgs | 44 PKG |
| 4 | DOTDHOU00017068 | STACK ANCHOR BOLT TEMPLATE | SIEMENS ENERGY, INC. (US) - | Aug 3, 2026 | Thailand | 6,404 Kgs | 4 PAL |
| 5 | CPJQVC01SRIHOU01 | EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS FOR XXXXXXX PROJECT - XXX LINER H/H | BORN CORPORATION | Jul 17, 2026 | Thailand | 420,219 Kgs | 30 PKG |
Importers
Total 10- 1HAMON RESEARCH COTTRELL INCSeattle, Washington · Most Recent Aug 16, 2008135 ctrs4,664,277 Kgs
- 2EXXONMOBIL CHEMICAL COMPANYHouston, Texas · Most Recent Aug 19, 2016307 ctrs3,287,174 Kgs
- 3VOGT POWER INTERNATIONALLos Angeles, California · Most Recent Apr 17, 202259 ctrs7,918,947 Kgs
- 4HAMON COOLING TOWERSNorfolk, Virginia · Most Recent Jun 28, 200710 ctrs3,530,774 Kgs
- 5SELAS FLUID PROCESSING CORPORATIONLos Angeles, California · Most Recent Aug 2, 201389 ctrs1,814,905 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 9- 1PETRO-CHEM DEVELOPMENT CO. INC.Most Recent Apr 16, 201615 ctrs128,135 Kgs
- 2THERMAL CERAMICS 2102 OLDMost Recent Feb 10, 20154 ctrs20,972 Kgs
- 3UTE TR REFINERIA SINESMost Recent Sep 16, 20181 ctrs612 Kgs
- 4EZEFLOW INC.Most Recent Dec 2, 20111 ctrs3,463 Kgs
- 5M.A. STEEL FOUNDRY LTD. 4820-78THMost Recent Apr 2, 20121 ctrs5,025 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Vatana Phaisal Engineering Co., Ltd
368 Moo 6 Road Samrong-nua Muang Samutprakarn Samutprakarn Th
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Vatana Phaisal Engineering Co., Ltd
Bill of Lading:HCLES05501054524
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: CMAU4186515
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description STEAM BOILER XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX HARDWARE COMPONENT,BOILER STRUCTURAL COMPONENT, BOILE R CASING PIPE/STRUCTURAL BUMPER, B OILER CASING INTERNAL LINER, BOILER CASING CO MPONENT, BOILER AUXILIARY ACCESSO RY, BOILER CASING STRUCTUAL BEAM, BOILER CASING SUPPORT COLUMN, BOILER STRUCTU RAL BRACE, DUCTWORK, STACK ASSEM BLY,STACK COMPONENT, STRUCTURAL AU XILIARY BOILER COMPONENTS, BOILER STRUCTURAL PLATE | ||
Keywords steam boiler xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx hardware component boiler structural component boile r casing pipe/structural bumper b oiler internal liner co mponent auxiliary accesso ry structual beam support column structu | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 2 |
Length 60 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal AS09256 | Equipment Description 4B |
Type 50 Foot Dry Container, Opening at one or both end | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA | |
Container Number: TCNU8689247
Container Number: TCLU5988313
Container Number: TCLU8079519
Container Number: TCNU7821678
Container Number: TCLU5602462
Container Number: TCNU8681863
Container Number: TCNU7296440
Container Number: APHU7030868
Container Number: TLLU8349504
Container Number: TCNU7539659
Container Number: TCNU8273542
Container Number: TCLU5024385
Container Number: TCNU7864005
Container Number: TCNU7285868
Container Number: TCNU7460066
Container Number: TCLU5403352
Container Number: NC
Container Number: NYKU4203031
Container Number: CMAU4180076
Container Number: TCNU7390816
Container Number: APHU7089737
Container Number: TCLU5770867
Container Number: TCNU7610470
Container Number: TCNU7390605
Container Number: TCNU8655798
Container Number: TCNU8281743
Container Number: TCLU5320176
Container Number: TCLU5512522
Container Number: APHU7012247
Container Number: CMAU5452522
Container Number: APHU7086635
Container Number: TCNU6504339
Container Number: TCNU7960204
Container Number: TCLU5162804
Transit
Carrier HELVETIA CONTAINER LINE | Carrier Code HCLE |
Carrier Address 29 WEST 30TH STREET 12TH FL | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port LAEM CHABANG |
Voyage Number 2605 | Country of Origin THAILAND |
Vessel Name CHIPOL XIONGAN | U.S. Port HOUSTON, TEXAS |
Master Bill of Lading CPJQXA05LCBHOU02 | Weight (LB/KG) 2632770 / 1194000 |
Quantity 119 PKG | Container Count 35 |
Place of Receipt LAEM CHABANG | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
SIEMENS ENERGY, INC.
4400 N ALAFAYA TRL ORLANDO FL 32826 US
Shipper
VATANA PHAISAL ENGINEERING CO., LTD
368 MOO 6 ROAD SAMRONG-NUA MUANG SAMUTPRAKARN SAMUTPRAKARN TH
More data available to paid subscribers
Related companies to Vatana Phaisal Engineering Co., Ltd
50±
Total Shipments
7.4K±
Total Shipments
400±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
50±
Total Shipments
1.2K±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
50±
Total Shipments
100±
Total Shipments
50±
Total Shipments