Transamerica Logistic

US Customs records for Transamerica Logistic, a supplier based in United Arab Em.

Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.

Get United States data for $229
Total Shipments
563
Trading Partners
20
Top Partner
Transasia Shipping Agency
Ports
10
Top Port
Port Muhammad Bin Qasim
Contact Info
Transamerica Logistic
12705 S. Kirkwood Ste. 150 Stafford, Tx 77477 C/o Galaxy Trading 1-2814971116 Tel Ex 1-281497 11

Transamerica Logistic Records

Get a complete supplier history

Updated:

Total Shipments

563
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 3Y
  • All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019

Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019

20062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
Supplier Shipments

Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers

Top Ports

Legend
  • Tacoma, Washington
  • Los Angeles, California
  • Norfolk, Virginia
  • Charleston, South Carolina
  • Port Everglades, Florida

More data available to paid subscribers

Sample Shipment From Transamerica Logistic

Bill of Lading:MAEU571247814
Arrival Date:
Container Number: MRKU5215896
Cargo #1
Description
PIECES
Keywords
Data Unavailable
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
20
Length
0
Height
0
Width
0
Load Status
Data Unavailable
Seal
Data Unavailable
Equipment Description
Data Unavailable
Type
0 Foot Container
Type of Service
Data Unavailable
Marks & Numbers
N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M
Container Number: PONU7842074
Container Number: TGHU8039177
Container Number: MRKU2861927
Container Number: PONU7301803
Container Number: MSKU1453080
Container Number: MSKU8196451
Container Number: MRKU2884223
Container Number: MRKU4832996
Container Number: MSKU1525684

More data available to paid subscribers

Related companies to Transamerica Logistic