Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
563
Trading Partners
20
Top Partner
Transasia Shipping Agency
Ports
10
Top Port
Port Muhammad Bin Qasim
Contact Info
Transamerica Logistic
12705 S. Kirkwood Ste. 150 Stafford, Tx 77477 C/o Galaxy Trading 1-2814971116 Tel Ex 1-281497 11
Transamerica Logistic Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Total Shipments
563
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Tacoma, Washington
- Los Angeles, California
- Norfolk, Virginia
- Charleston, South Carolina
- Port Everglades, Florida
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Transamerica Logistic
Bill of Lading:MAEU571247814
Arrival Date:
Container Number: MRKU5215896
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description PIECES | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 20 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Data Unavailable |
Seal Data Unavailable | Equipment Description Data Unavailable |
Type 0 Foot Container | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M | |
Container Number: PONU7842074
Container Number: TGHU8039177
Container Number: MRKU2861927
Container Number: PONU7301803
Container Number: MSKU1453080
Container Number: MSKU8196451
Container Number: MRKU2884223
Container Number: MRKU4832996
Container Number: MSKU1525684
More data available to paid subscribers