Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
376
Trading Partners
17
Top Partner
Xpo Global Forwanding, Inc
Ports
10
Top Port
Port Everglades, Florida
Contact Info
Total Logistics Solutions
Santo Domingo, Dominican Calle Jose Gabriel 8, Zona Colonial
Total Logistics Solutions Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 376Total Shipments
376
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Aug 10, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Aug 10, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Port Everglades, Florida
- San Juan, Puerto Rico
- Houston, Texas
- New Orleans, Louisiana
- New York, New York
Shipments
Latest 5 of 376| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCUSDQ260654952 | EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS | INTERMODAL TANK TRANSPORT | Aug 10, 2026 | Colombia | 37,530 Kgs | 10 PCS |
| 2 | HLCUSDQ260654941 | EMPTY ISOTANKS CLEAN EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS CLEAN EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS CLEAN EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS CLEAN EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS CLEAN EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS CLEAN EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS | INTERMODAL TANK TRANSPORT | Aug 10, 2026 | Colombia | 38,335 Kgs | 10 PCS |
| 3 | HLCUSDQ260654930 | CLEAN EMPTY ISOTANKS CLEAN EMPTY ISOTANKS CLEAN EMPTY ISOTANKS CLEAN EMPTY ISOTANKS CLEAN EMPTY ISOTANKS CLEAN EMPTY ISOTANKS CLEAN EMPTY ISOTANKS CLEAN EMPTY ISOTANKS CLEAN EMPTY ISOTANKS CLEAN EMPTY ISOTANKS | INTERMODAL TANK TRANSPORT | Aug 10, 2026 | Colombia | 36,500 Kgs | 10 PCS |
| 4 | HLCUSDQ260654963 | EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS EMPTY ISOTANKS | INTERMODAL TANK TRANSPORT | Aug 4, 2026 | Colombia | 36,950 Kgs | 10 PCS |
| 5 | HLCUSDQ260250864 | ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES UN/UNO ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES WITH MORE THAN % BUT NOT MORE THAN % ALCOHOL BY VOLUME CLASS SUB RISK, PACKING GROUP III MARINE POLLUTANT NO FLASH POINT C ALCOHOL UN/UNO ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES WITH MORE THAN % BUT NOT MORE THAN % ALCOHOL BY VOLUME CLASS SUB RISK, PACKING GROUP III MARINE POLLUTANT NO FLASH POINT C | INTERMODAL TANK TRANSPORT | Mar 9, 2026 | Colombia | 47,414 Kgs | 2 PCS |
Importers
Total 10- 1XPO GLOBAL FORWANDING, INCPort Everglades, Florida · Most Recent May 10, 2023199 ctrs1,400,892 Kgs
- 2RXO FREIGHT FORWARDINGPort Everglades, Florida · Most Recent Aug 13, 202587 ctrs411,455 Kgs
- 3XPO GLOBAL LOGISTICS.Port Everglades, Florida · Most Recent May 2, 202254 ctrs533,153 Kgs
- 4ITT COLOMBIA SASMiami, Florida · Most Recent Dec 7, 202150 ctrs1,215,363 Kgs
- 5INTERMODAL TANK TRANSPORTHouston, Texas · Most Recent Aug 10, 202649 ctrs221,789 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 6- 1AGENCIA MARITIMA TRANSMARESMost Recent Jul 15, 20214 ctrs87,072 Kgs
- 2AMERICA LOGISTIC GROUP SA DE CVMost Recent Aug 17, 20156 ctrs97,974 Kgs
- 3DC LOGISTICS BRASIL LTDAMost Recent Jun 7, 20261 ctrs29,100 Kgs
- 4B&M LOGISTICA INTERNACIONAL LTDAMost Recent Jan 31, 20261 ctrs17,508 Kgs
- 5MULTITRANS & CIA LTDAMost Recent May 13, 20201 ctrs317 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Total Logistics Solutions
Santo Domingo, Dominican Calle Jose Gabriel 8, Zona Colonial
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Total Logistics Solutions
Bill of Lading:HLCUSDQ260654952
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: IHOU3052598
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description EMPTY ISOTANKS | ||
Keywords empty isotanks | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 240 | Height 102 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 124518, 124520 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 20 Foot Tank Container | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: CXTU1149408
Container Number: ITTU4051807
Container Number: RCLU1261113
Container Number: ITTU4054489
Container Number: TCLU9067322
Container Number: CRXU8685542
Container Number: TCLU9067786
Container Number: ITTU3051150
Container Number: SEGU8078133
Transit
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port CARTAGENA |
Voyage Number 2621N | Country of Origin DOMINICA |
Vessel Name LE HAVRE EXPRESS | U.S. Port NEW ORLEANS, LOUISIANA |
Master Bill of Lading HLCUSDQ260654952 | Weight (LB/KG) 82753.65000000001 / 37530 |
Quantity 10 PCS | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt CAUCEDO, DO | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
INTERMODAL TANK TRANSPORT INC.
10720 WEST SAM HOUSTON PARKWAY NORTH, SUITE 250 HOUSTON, TX 77064, USA
Notify Party
INTERMODAL TANK TRANSPORT INC.
10720 WEST SAM HOUSTON PARKWAY, HOUSTON, TX 77064, USA
Shipper
TOTAL LOGISTICS SOLUTIONS
SANTO DOMINGO, DOMINICAN CALLE JOSE GABRIEL 8, ZONA COLONIAL
More data available to paid subscribers
Related companies to Total Logistics Solutions
250±
Total Shipments
6.6K±
Total Shipments
6.4K±
Total Shipments
150±
Total Shipments
4.9K±
Total Shipments
5.8K±
Total Shipments
29.4K±
Total Shipments
100±
Total Shipments
700±
Total Shipments
29.1K±
Total Shipments