Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
110
Trading Partners
3
Top Partner
Sierra Frac Sand, Llc.
Ports
2
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
Td Ftk
Russia 620142 Yekaterinburg Frunze 21 Tel +73432 572633 7-3432572633 Telex 7-3432574333
Td Ftk Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 110Total Shipments
110
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Houston, Texas
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Shipments
Latest 5 of 110| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU554559678 | PROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP -580MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP -580MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP -580MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP -580MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP -580MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP -580MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP -580MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP -580MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP -580MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP -580MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP -580MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP -580MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP -580MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP -580MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP -580MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP -580MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP -580MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP -580MT | SIERRA FRAC SAND, LLC. | Aug 21, 2011 | Spain | 524,935 Kgs | 522 BIG B |
| 2 | MAEU554387260 | PROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCP | SIERRA FRAC SAND, LLC. | Aug 7, 2011 | Spain | 670,752 Kgs | 667 PIECE |
| 3 | MAEU554387167 | PROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCPPROPANTS FRACTION 20/40 RCP | SIERRA FRAC SAND, LLC. | Aug 7, 2011 | Spain | 670,752 Kgs | 667 PIECE |
| 4 | MAEU554298697 | PROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP- 725 MT | SIERRA FRAC SAND, LLC. | Jul 11, 2011 | Spain | 728,723 Kgs | 725 BIG B |
| 5 | MAEU554297586 | PROPANTS. FRACTION 30/50 - 522MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 30/50 - 522MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 30/50 - 522MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 30/50 - 522MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 30/50 - 522MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 30/50 - 522MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 30/50 - 522MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 30/50 - 522MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 30/50 - 522MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 30/50 - 522MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 30/50 - 522MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 30/50 - 522MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 30/50 - 522MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 30/50 - 522MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 30/50 - 522MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 30/50 - 522MTPROPANTS. FRACTION 30/50 - 522MT | SIERRA FRAC SAND, LLC. | Jul 11, 2011 | Spain | 495,024 Kgs | 493 BIG B |
Importers
Total 2- 1SIERRA FRAC SAND, LLC.Houston, Texas · Most Recent Aug 21, 20111,475 ctrs39,860,731 Kgs
- 2E.R.HAWTHORNE AND CO.,INCHouston, Texas · Most Recent Jul 26, 2010127 ctrs3,054,096 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Td Ftk
Russia 620142 Yekaterinburg Frunze 21 Tel +73432 572633 7-3432572633 Telex 7-3432574333
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Td Ftk
Bill of Lading:MAEU554559678
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MMAU1060014
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description PROPANTS. FRACTION 20/40 RCP - | ||
Keywords propants. fraction | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 29 |
| Cargo #2 | ||
Description 580MT | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #3 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #4 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
Length 4000 | Height 906 |
Width 800 | Load Status Data Unavailable |
Seal 01130422 B, 5039400 | Equipment Description Data Unavailable |
Type 40 Foot Integral Reefer Container, Mechanically refrigerated | Type of Service Container Station |
Marks & Numbers N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M | |
Container Number: MNBU0039161
Container Number: MSWU9002572
Container Number: MSWU9017649
Container Number: MWCU5215521
Container Number: MWCU5275351
Container Number: MWCU6097510
Container Number: MWCU6562628
Container Number: MWCU6601848
Container Number: MWCU6648038
Container Number: MWCU6669323
Container Number: MWCU6689145
Container Number: MWCU6755294
Container Number: MWCU6833123
Container Number: MWMU6349947
Container Number: MWMU6356484
Container Number: PONU4822114
Container Number: PONU4837120
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Algeciras |
Voyage Number 1110 | Country of Origin Spain |
Vessel Name MAERSK DRUMMOND | U.S. Port Houston, Texas |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU862725551 | Weight (LB/KG) 1157482.6772727272 / 524935.4545454545 |
Quantity 522 BIG B | Container Count 18 |
Place of Receipt ST PETERSBURG | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type 00 | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
SIERRA FRAC SAND, LLC.
1155 E.JOHNSON, 75691. TATUM, TX USA TEL 903-947-6242 852-14034445997 TELEX 852-140344457
Notify Party
E R HAWTHORNE & CO, INC.
Shipper
TD FTK
RUSSIA 620142 YEKATERINBURG FRUNZE 21 TEL +73432 572633 7-3432572633 TELEX 7-3432574333
More data available to paid subscribers