Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Pil Long Beach
Ports
1
Top Port
Long Beach, California
Contact Info
Sha Pil
Sha Pil Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Long Beach, California
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PABV00371420 | EMPTY CONTAINERS, COC EMPTY CONTAINERS, COC EMPTY CONTAINERS, COC EMPTY CONTAINERS, COC EMPTY CONTAINERS, COC EMPTY CONTAINERS, COC EMPTY CONTAINERS, COC EMPTY CONTAINERS, COC EMPTY CONTAINERS, COC EMPTY CONTAINERS, COC | PIL LONG BEACH | Jan 26, 2014 | China | 47,600 Kgs | 10 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1PIL LONG BEACHLong Beach, California · Most Recent Jan 26, 201410 ctrs47,600 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Sha Pil
Data unavailable
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Sha Pil
Bill of Lading:PABV00371420
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TGHU9990180
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description EMPTY CONTAINERS, COC | ||
Keywords empty containers | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 4500 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Empty |
Seal PIL | Equipment Description CN |
Type 90 Foot Thermal Container, refrigerated and heated | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: TEMU9093150
Container Number: PCIU6061662
Container Number: PCIU6072374
Container Number: TGHU9971236
Container Number: CAIU5459490
Container Number: PCIU6072456
Container Number: PCIU6064445
Container Number: PCIU6045147
Container Number: TGHU9971684
Transit
Carrier PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL LINES (PTE) LTD | Carrier Code PABV |
Carrier Address 140 CECIL STREET #03-00 PIL BLDG | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Shanghai |
Voyage Number 227 | Country of Origin China |
Vessel Name KOTA JASA | U.S. Port Long Beach, California |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 104958 / 47600 |
Quantity 10 PKG | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt SHANGHAI, CHINA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Empty Equipment IIT |
Company
Importer
PIL LONG BEACH
Notify Party
PIL LONG BEACH
Shipper
SHA PIL
More data available to paid subscribers