Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
73
Trading Partners
17
Top Partner
Glovis America.Inc O/b Of Mando
Ports
10
Top Port
Pusan
Contact Info
Radix Usa
222 S. Harbor Blvd. Suite 1020 Anah Hackensack Nj 076016411 Us
Radix Usa Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 73Total Shipments
73
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Sep 17, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Sep 17, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Tacoma, Washington
- Seattle, Washington
- Everett, Washington
- Charleston, South Carolina
- Los Angeles, California
Shipments
Latest 5 of 73| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU275381471 | RUBBER ANTIOXIDANT KUMANOX 13 6PPD 144.00 MTPO MSS86 RUBBER ANTIOXIDANT KUMANOX 13 6PPD 144.00 MTPO MSS86 RUBBER ANTIOXIDANT KUMANOX 13 6PPD 144.00 MTPO MSS86 RUBBER ANTIOXIDANT KUMANOX 13 6PPD 144.00 MTPO MSS86 RUBBER ANTIOXIDANT KUMANOX 13 6PPD 144.00 MTPO MSS86 RUBBER ANTIOXIDANT KUMANOX 13 6PPD 144.00 MTPO MSS86 RUBBER ANTIOXIDANT KUMANOX 13 6PPD 144.00 MTPO MSS86 RUBBER ANTIOXIDANT KUMANOX 13 6PPD 144.00 MTPO MSS86 | RADIX USA | Sep 17, 2026 | South Korea | 146,467 Kgs | 144 BAG |
| 2 | MAEU270886099 | ACRYLONITRILE BUTADIENE STYRENE COPOLYMERS POW HR181 20.000MT PO NO XXXXXXXXXXX HS CODE 3902.90 | RADIX USA | Jun 18, 2026 | Mexico | 20,383 Kgs | 40 BAG |
| 3 | MAEU271064207 | ACRYLONITRILE BUTADIENE RUBBER KNB35L16.800 MT HS CODE 4002.59 PO XXXXXXX | RADIX USA | Jun 4, 2026 | Mexico | 18,920 Kgs | 16 PKG |
| 4 | MAEU262695353 | MT PROPYLENE GLYCOL USP (PGUSP) PO NO. MT PROPYLENE GLYCOL USP (PGUSP) PO NO. | RADIX USA | Jan 2, 2026 | South Korea | 37,988 Kgs | 36 PKG |
| 5 | SSBFVT542BSF0094 | 779 BOXES OF DUST CAP+VALVE ASS'Y CVJ SUB ASS'Y BOOT ASS'Y (DISC 4600) BJ3300 KIT (MONO 3300), BOOT ASS'Y (MONO 3300) MIDSHIP T/SHAFT (MONO 3300) CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB) CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB) PLUNGE JOINT BOOT COMPINVOICE NO. AND DATE NA-250616-1 CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB) CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB)CV JOINT ASSEMBLY CV JOINT ASSEMBLY INVOICE NO. AND DATE NA-250616-2 779 BOXES OF DUST CAP+VALVE ASS'Y CVJ SUB ASS'Y BOOT ASS'Y (DISC 4600) BJ3300 KIT (MONO 3300), BOOT ASS'Y (MONO 3300) MIDSHIP T/SHAFT (MONO 3300) CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB) CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB) PLUNGE JOINT BOOT COMPINVOICE NO. AND DATE NA-250616-1 CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB) CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB)CV JOINT ASSEMBLY CV JOINT ASSEMBLY INVOICE NO. AND DATE NA-250616-2 779 BOXES OF DUST CAP+VALVE ASS'Y CVJ SUB ASS'Y BOOT ASS'Y (DISC 4600) BJ3300 KIT (MONO 3300), BOOT ASS'Y (MONO 3300) MIDSHIP T/SHAFT (MONO 3300) CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB) CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB) PLUNGE JOINT BOOT COMPINVOICE NO. AND DATE NA-250616-1 CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB) CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB)CV JOINT ASSEMBLY CV JOINT ASSEMBLY INVOICE NO. AND DATE NA-250616-2 779 BOXES OF DUST CAP+VALVE ASS'Y CVJ SUB ASS'Y BOOT ASS'Y (DISC 4600) BJ3300 KIT (MONO 3300), BOOT ASS'Y (MONO 3300) MIDSHIP T/SHAFT (MONO 3300) CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB) CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB) PLUNGE JOINT BOOT COMPINVOICE NO. AND DATE NA-250616-1 CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB) CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB)CV JOINT ASSEMBLY CV JOINT ASSEMBLY INVOICE NO. AND DATE NA-250616-2 779 BOXES OF DUST CAP+VALVE ASS'Y CVJ SUB ASS'Y BOOT ASS'Y (DISC 4600) BJ3300 KIT (MONO 3300), BOOT ASS'Y (MONO 3300) MIDSHIP T/SHAFT (MONO 3300) CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB) CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB) PLUNGE JOINT BOOT COMPINVOICE NO. AND DATE NA-250616-1 CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB) CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB)CV JOINT ASSEMBLY CV JOINT ASSEMBLY INVOICE NO. AND DATE NA-250616-2 779 BOXES OF DUST CAP+VALVE ASS'Y CVJ SUB ASS'Y BOOT ASS'Y (DISC 4600) BJ3300 KIT (MONO 3300), BOOT ASS'Y (MONO 3300) MIDSHIP T/SHAFT (MONO 3300) CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB) CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB) PLUNGE JOINT BOOT COMPINVOICE NO. AND DATE NA-250616-1 CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT - ASSEMBLY CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB) CV JOINT ASSEMBLY (LWB)CV JOINT ASSEMBLY CV JOINT ASSEMBLY INVOICE NO. AND DATE NA-250616-2 | PHISON INTERNATIONAL, INC. | Jul 17, 2025 | South Korea | 88,988 Kgs | 779 BOX |
Importers
Total 6- 1HENGCHENG INTERNATIONAL SUPPLYTacoma, Washington · Most Recent Nov 7, 202026 ctrs24,632 Kgs
- 2PHISON INTERNATIONAL, INC.Seattle, Washington · Most Recent Jul 17, 202529 ctrs483,849 Kgs
- 3RADIX USALos Angeles, California · Most Recent Sep 17, 202612 ctrs223,758 Kgs
- 4RADIX ENTERPRISESeattle, Washington · Most Recent Aug 28, 202110 ctrs82 Kgs
- 5BERTSCHI NORTH AMERICA INCCharleston, South Carolina · Most Recent Dec 9, 20178 ctrs195,198 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 9- 1GLOVIS AMERICA.INC O/B OF MANDOMost Recent Sep 16, 202616,950 ctrs317,725,502 Kgs
- 2GLOVIS AMERICA O/B OFMost Recent Jul 30, 202511,300 ctrs206,953,079 Kgs
- 3RADIX ENTERPRISEMost Recent Sep 16, 20261,947 ctrs23,167,822 Kgs
- 4HYUNDAI GLOVIS AS AGENT FORMost Recent Sep 17, 20262,158 ctrs37,856,566 Kgs
- 5GLOVIS AMERICA.INC. O B OF KUMHO PEMost Recent Aug 11, 20262,268 ctrs41,655,681 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Radix Usa
222 S. Harbor Blvd. Suite 1020 Anah Hackensack Nj 076016411 Us
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Radix Usa
Bill of Lading:MAEU275381471
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MRSU3203332
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description RUBBER ANTIOXIDANT KUMANOX 13 6PPD 144.00 MT PO MSS86 | ||
Keywords rubber antioxidant kumanox | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 18 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal KR0907404 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers KUMANOX 13 6PPD MICHELIN ANDERSON SC NO. 1 144 KUMANOX 13 6PPD MICHELIN ANDERSON SC NO. 1 144 KUMANOX 13 6PPD MICHELIN ANDERSON SC NO. 1 144 KUMANOX 13 6PPD MICHELIN ANDERSON SC NO. 1 144 KUMANOX 13 6PPD MICHELIN ANDERSON SC NO. 1 144 KUMANOX 13 6PPD MICHELIN ANDERSON SC NO. 1 144 KUMANOX 13 6PPD MICHELIN ANDERSON SC NO. 1 144 KUMANOX 13 6PPD MICHELIN ANDERSON SC NO. 1 144 | |
Container Number: CAAU5402681
Container Number: CAAU4665071
Container Number: MRKU4181908
Container Number: CAAU6991668
Container Number: MRSU6643968
Container Number: MRSU5426211
Container Number: MRKU4760345
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port BUSAN |
Voyage Number 631E | Country of Origin KOREA SOUTH |
Vessel Name MAERSK SEVILLE | U.S. Port CHARLESTON, SOUTH CAROLINA |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU274609688 | Weight (LB/KG) 322283.55796875 / 146160.34375 |
Quantity 144 BAG | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt BUSAN | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
RADIX USA CO
222 S. HARBOR BLVD. SUITE 1020 ANAH HACKENSACK NJ 076016411 US
Notify Party
RADIX USA CO
222 SOUTH HARBOR BLVD, ANAH HACKENSACK, NJ 076016411, USA
Shipper
RADIX USA CO
222 S. HARBOR BLVD. SUITE 1020 ANAH HACKENSACK NJ 076016411 US
More data available to paid subscribers