Operadora De Centros De

US Customs records for Operadora De Centros De, a supplier based in Mexico.

Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.

Get United States data for $229
Total Shipments
8
Trading Partners
6
Top Partner
Ocesa Colombia Sas
Ports
2
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
Operadora De Centros De
Espectaculos Av. Rio Churubusco Y Anil S/n Col. Granjas Mexico Alc. Iztacalco C.P. 08400, Cdmx, Mx Oce9009229h9

Operadora De Centros De Records

Get a complete supplier history

Updated:

Total Shipments

8
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 3Y
  • All
Nov 1, 2006 - Feb 6, 2026

Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Feb 6, 2026

200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026
Supplier Shipments

Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers

More data available to paid subscribers

Sample Shipment From Operadora De Centros De

Bill of Lading:HLCUME3250563155
Arrival Date:
Container Number: HLBU8188603
Cargo #1
Description
ASSEMBLY TOOLS ESCENARIO PARA SHOWS Y ESPECTACULOS CON SUS PARTES, ACCESORIOS Y HERRAMIENTAS PARA ENSAMBLE
Keywords
assembly tools escenario para shows y espectaculos con sus partes accesorios herramientas ensamble
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
17
Length
480
Height
108
Width
96
Load Status
Loaded
Seal
0004589
Equipment Description
CN
Type
40 Foot Open Top Container, Idem + removable top members in end frames
Type of Service
House to House
Marks & Numbers
NO MARKS . . NO MARKS . . NO MARKS . . NO MARKS . . NO MARKS . . NO MARKS . . NO MARKS . . NO MARKS . . NO MARKS . . NO MARKS . . NO MARKS . . NO MARKS . .
Container Number: HLBU8224193
Container Number: HLBU8081739
Container Number: HLBU8215611
Container Number: QIBU1240189
Container Number: HLBU8101270
Container Number: TCLU7113244
Container Number: HLXU5607262
Container Number: HLBU8003588
Container Number: HLBU8069137
Container Number: HLBU8215592
Container Number: HLBU8143023

More data available to paid subscribers

Related companies to Operadora De Centros De