Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
32
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Austal Usa
Ports
5
Top Port
Mobile, Alabama
Contact Info
Norac Uab
3 Pramones G. Panevezys 35100 Lt
Norac Uab Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 32Total Shipments
32
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 21, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 21, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Mobile, Alabama
- New Orleans, Louisiana
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
- Charleston, South Carolina
- Savannah, Georgia
Shipments
Latest 5 of 32| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANQ1077211186 | WALL PANELS WALL PANELS WALL PANELS WALL PANELS WALL PANELS WALL PANELS WALL PANELS | AUSTAL USA | Oct 21, 2026 | Germany | 81,375 Kgs | 89 PKG |
| 2 | BANQ1076754968 | DOUBLE-LAYER PANELS WITH INSULATION FILL WITH ADDITIVES | AUSTAL USA | Oct 21, 2026 | Belgium | 5,363 Kgs | 13 PKG |
| 3 | BANQ1074340037 | WALL PANELS HS CODE: 73089098 | AUSTAL USA | Jun 11, 2026 | Latvia | 1,946 Kgs | 5 PKG |
| 4 | BANQ1072537197 | WALL PANELS | AUSTAL USA | Feb 9, 2026 | Latvia | 2,961 Kgs | 6 PKG |
| 5 | BANQ1070948725 | WALL PANELS WALL PANELS WALL PANELS WALL PANELS WALL PANELS WALL PANELS WALL PANELS | AUSTAL USA | Dec 30, 2025 | Lithuania | 82,055 Kgs | 89 PKG |
Importers
Total 9- 1AUSTAL USACharleston, South Carolina · Most Recent Oct 21, 202626 ctrs214,074 Kgs
- 2SHIP INTERIOR SYSTEMS LLCNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Jul 1, 20217 ctrs39,211 Kgs
- 3LA SHIPNew Orleans, Louisiana · Most Recent Jun 20, 20239 ctrs129,017 Kgs
- 4AUSTALCharleston, South Carolina · Most Recent May 22, 20162 ctrs15,350 Kgs
- 5GULFSHIP LLCNew Orleans, Louisiana · Most Recent Sep 20, 20234 ctrs36,672 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Norac Uab
3 Pramones G. Panevezys 35100 Lt
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Norac Uab
Bill of Lading:BANQ1077211186
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: FSCU7995776
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description WALL PANELS | ||
Keywords wall panels | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 9 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 2962224 | Equipment Description CN |
Type Data Unavailable | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers ON: 13621 PO: D250044 ON: 13621 PO: D250044 ON: 13621 PO: D250044 ON: 13621 PO: D250044 ON: 13621 PO: D250044 ON: 13621 PO: D250044 ON: 13621 PO: D250044 | |
Container Number: MSNU6148607
Container Number: MSNU5478311
Container Number: MSMU5052868
Container Number: MSBU8774243
Container Number: MSDU8972185
Container Number: TIIU4413558
Transit
Carrier BLUE ANCHOR LINE | Carrier Code BANQ |
Carrier Address 25/F FLEET HOUSE 38 GLOUCESTER ROAD | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port BREMERHAVEN |
Voyage Number NH639 | Country of Origin LITHUANIA |
Vessel Name MSC LYON | U.S. Port MOBILE, ALABAMA |
Master Bill of Lading MEDUKX142939 | Weight (LB/KG) 179431.875 / 81375 |
Quantity 89 PKG | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt KLAIPEDA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 350 X |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
AUSTAL USA INC
195 DUNLAP DR MOBILE AL 36602-800 US
Notify Party
AUSTAL USA INC
195 DUNLAP DR, MOBILE, AL 36602, USA
Shipper
NORAC UAB
3 PRAMONES G. PANEVEZYS 35100 LT
More data available to paid subscribers