Nitin Chinalimited

US Customs records for Nitin Chinalimited, a supplier based in China. See their past imports and exports, including shipments to Nitin Enterprise Inc in West New York, Nj, an importer based on New York/newark Area, Newark, New Jersey.

Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.

Get United States data for $229
Total Shipments
5
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Nitin Enterprise
Ports
1
Top Port
New York/newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Contact Info
Nitin Chinalimited
1th Floor Huangyuan Enterprise Building Wu Yan South Road Nian San Li Town, Yiwu City Zhejiang

Nitin Chinalimited Records

Get a complete supplier history

Updated:

Overview

Total 5

Total Shipments

5
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 3Y
  • All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019

Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019

20062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
Supplier Shipments

Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers

Top Trading Partners

Top Ports

Legend
  • New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

Shipments

Latest 5 of 5
#Bill of LadingProductImporterArrival DateCountry of OriginGross Weight KGSQuantity
1PSEAPNYC18070132
100% POLYESTER SCARF 100% POLYESTER KIMONO 60% METAL 40% PLASTIC HEADBAND 80% METAL 20 % PLASTIC BANGLE 60%PLASTIC 40% METAL NECKLACE 70%PLASTIC 30% METAL BRACELET
NITIN ENTERPRISEAug 30, 2018China6,047 Kgs530 CTN
2PSEAPNYC18070097
KEY CHAIN HAIR ACCESSORIES 100% METAL EARRING 80% POLYESTER 20% METAL CHOCKER 100% POLYESTER SCARF
NITIN ENTERPRISEAug 20, 2018China3,512 Kgs330 CTN
3PSEAPNYC18060152
60%POLYESTER 30%METAL 10%PLASTIC CHOECKER 100%METAL EARRING 98%METAL 10%PLASTIC BANGLE 100% POLYESTER SCARF
NITIN ENTERPRISEAug 6, 2018China1,828 Kgs157 CTN
4PSEAPNYC18050196
NECKLACE HEADBAND KIMONO
NITIN ENTERPRISEJul 10, 2018China2,161 Kgs168 CTN
5PSEAPNYC18050043
NECKLACE BANGLE COSMETIC BAG CHOECKER
NITIN ENTERPRISEJun 11, 2018China846 Kgs77 CTN

Importers

Total 1
  1. 1
    NITIN ENTERPRISE
    New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Aug 30, 2018
    5 ctrs
    14,394 Kgs

About

Contact Info
Supplier
Nitin Chinalimited
1th Floor Huangyuan Enterprise Building Wu Yan South Road Nian San Li Town, Yiwu City Zhejiang

More data available to paid subscribers

Sample Shipment From Nitin Chinalimited

Bill of Lading:PSEAPNYC18070132
Arrival Date:

Product

Container Number: OOLU9613823
Cargo #1
Description
100% POLYESTER SCARF 100% POLYESTER KIMONO 60% METAL 40% PLASTIC HEADBAND 80% METAL 20 % PLASTIC BANGLE 60%PLASTIC 40% METAL NECKLACE 70%PLASTIC 30% METAL BRACELET
Keywords
scarf kimono
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
530
Length
4000
Height
806
Width
800
Load Status
Loaded
Seal
OOLEZW4792
Equipment Description
CN
Type
40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space
Type of Service
Container Yard
Marks & Numbers
N/M

Transit

Carrier
Data Unavailable
Carrier Code
Data Unavailable
Carrier Address
Data Unavailable
Carrier Contact Number
Data Unavailable
Ship Registered In
Data Unavailable
Foreign Port
Yangshan
Voyage Number
021E
Country of Origin
China
Vessel Name
OOCL KOREA
U.S. Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Master Bill of Lading
OOLU2607260080
Weight (LB/KG)
13333.635 / 6047
Quantity
530 CTN
Container Count
1
Place of Receipt
SHANGHAI, CHINA
Distribution Port
Data Unavailable
House-v-Master
Data Unavailable
Measurement
0
In-Bond Entry-Type
Data Unavailable
Bill Type Code
House Bill

Company

Importer
NITIN ENTERPRISE INC

588, 56TH STREET WEST NEW YORK NJ 07093
Shipper
NITIN CHINALIMITED

1TH FLOOR HUANGYUAN ENTERPRISE BUILDING WU YAN SOUTH ROAD NIAN SAN LI TOWN, YIWU CITY ZHEJIANG

More data available to paid subscribers

Related companies to Nitin Chinalimited