Moov Logistics Shanghai Limited.

US Customs records for Moov Logistics Shanghai Limited., a supplier based in China. See their past imports and exports, including shipments to Lidl Us Trading, Llc in Arlington, Va, an importer based on Norfolk, Virginia.

Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.

Get United States data for $229
Total Shipments
238
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Lidl Us Trading Llc
Ports
1
Top Port
Norfolk, Virginia
Contact Info
Moov Logistics Shanghai Limited.
258 Maoxiang Road, Pudong, Shanghai, China Tel:021-60790551

Moov Logistics Shanghai Limited. Records

Get a complete supplier history

Updated:

Total Shipments

238
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 3Y
  • All
Nov 1, 2006 - Feb 2, 2022

Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Feb 2, 2022

20062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022
Supplier Shipments

Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers

Top Trading Partners

Top Ports

Legend
  • Norfolk, Virginia

More data available to paid subscribers

Sample Shipment From Moov Logistics Shanghai Limited.

Bill of Lading:MAEU215345745
Arrival Date:
Container Number: SUDU8852912
Cargo #1
Description
DRILL AND BIT SETS ASSORTED P OP UP DOOR GAMES, 3 ASSORTED DRAINING MATS USA, 2 ASSORTED SSDES 350 A1 SOAP DISPENSER MANUFACTURER MAT.: TMDEM-001 LADIES SPORTS BRA LIGHT LEVEL SEAMLESS SMALL KIDS / KIDS G IRLS SWEATDRESS LICENCE - USA PROTECTIVE GLASSES SOCKS PHOTO FRAME CO LLAGE, LARGE, USA, 4 ASSORTED FSC SHOE STAND EXTENDABLE USA STORAGE ORGANIZER HOLDER 5 0PCS.AND HOLDER SET OF 4 PCS U SA, 2 ASSORTED CUSHION KIDS SEAT BOX SMALL FSC USA,3 ASSOR TED KITCHEN ORGANIZER WIT H CUTTING BOARDS USA CLEANING BRUSHES THERMO LUNCH CONTAIN ER WITH SPOON SETS DRILL ACC ESSORY SET PDZ 276 A2, 276 PCS FRIDGE ORGANIZER READING GL ASSES SMALL KIDS / KIDS GIRLS LEGGINGS THERMO LICENCE BOARD 4 IN 1 USA PLU SH TOY STEAM CLEANER SDR-1050 D1 USA LADIES DRESS SWEAT LI CENCE BEST - USA COUNTE R DISPLAY TAILOR TOOLS 50 PCS. LADIES PERSPIRATION BELT PE N ASSORTMENT RECYCLED USA,8 AS SORTED MULTI-USE MAT, SET OF 2 GOOD USA, 2 ASSORTED WOME N FITNESS SET, 3 ASSORTED REF RIGERATOR BOTTLE HOLDER/ CLAMP S FOR DRAWERS/ EGG STORAGE, 3 ASSORTED 2ND NOTIFY LIDL US TRADING DC - AMBIENT/NF 660 HP WAY CHESTER VA 23836 LID L-USA@TRANS-SERVICE-TEAM.COM (804)-401-9012 USCST41@LIVING STONINTL.COM 3RD NOTIFY NL MCC HQ DAMCO NETHERLANDS FA SCINATIO BOULEVARD 200-300 UN IT 228 3065 WB ROTTERDAM BLXS OLLIDL@INS.MAERSK.COM +311042 88732 4RD NOTIFY COMMODITY S UPPLIES AG P.O. BOX/ROOSSTRAS SE 53 CH-8832 WOLLERAU SWITZ ERLAND TEL. NR.: +41 44 807 4 4 44 EORI:DE1172522
Keywords
drill bit sets assorted
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
1908
Length
480
Height
96
Width
96
Load Status
Loaded
Seal
Data Unavailable
Equipment Description
Data Unavailable
Type
40 Foot Integral Reefer Container, Mechanically refrigerated
Type of Service
Data Unavailable
Marks & Numbers
LIDL PO: 374695 398084 397658 39 8081 397864 397396 397410 369993 374880 374881 398420 398273 3 69991 399209 397674 373012 39724 0 393831 397677 397391 397399 397479 375560 375135 397488 3974 20 397387 398703 397672 374596 397652 LIDL PO: 374695 398084 397658 39 8081 397864 397396 397410 369993 374880 374881 398420 398273 3 69991 399209 397674 373012 39724 0 393831 397677 397391 397399 397479 375560 375135 397488 3974 20 397387 398703 397672 374596 397652 LIDL PO: 374695 398084 397658 39 8081 397864 397396 397410 369993 374880 374881 398420 398273 3 69991 399209 397674 373012 39724 0 393831 397677 397391 397399 397479 375560 375135 397488 3974 20 397387 398703 397672 374596 397652 LIDL PO: 374695 398084 397658 39 8081 397864 397396 397410 369993 374880 374881 398420 398273 3 69991 399209 397674 373012 39724 0 393831 397677 397391 397399 397479 375560 375135 397488 3974 20 397387 398703 397672 374596 397652 LIDL PO: 374695 398084 397658 39 8081 397864 397396 397410 369993 374880 374881 398420 398273 3 69991 399209 397674 373012 39724 0 393831 397677 397391 397399 397479 375560 375135 397488 3974 20 397387 398703 397672 374596 397652 LIDL PO: 374695 398084 397658 39 8081 397864 397396 397410 369993 374880 374881 398420 398273 3 69991 399209 397674 373012 39724 0 393831 397677 397391 397399 397479 375560 375135 397488 3974 20 397387 398703 397672 374596 397652 LIDL PO: 374695 398084 397658 39 8081 397864 397396 397410 369993 374880 374881 398420 398273 3 69991 399209 397674 373012 39724 0 393831 397677 397391 397399 397479 375560 375135 397488 3974 20 397387 398703 397672 374596 397652
Container Number: MRSU5867602
Container Number: MRSU3487305
Container Number: MRSU5867686
Container Number: MRSU5867747
Container Number: MRSU5867304
Container Number: MRSU5868698

More data available to paid subscribers

Related companies to Moov Logistics Shanghai Limited.