Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1,317
Trading Partners
11
Top Partner
Maytronics Us
Ports
7
Top Port
Savannah, Georgia
Contact Info
Maytronics Ltd.
Rural Post Emek Yizreel Kibbutz Yizreel Il
Maytronics Ltd. Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1,317Total Shipments
1,317
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 19, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 19, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Savannah, Georgia
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
- Houston, Texas
- New York, New York
- Long Beach, California
Shipments
Latest 5 of 1,317| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DSVFISR10069113 | STC 22 PACKAGES OFDOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERSHS CODE 8421.21INV:AF26001274 STC 23 PACKAGES OFDOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERS+SPARE PARTSHS CODE 8421.21INV:AF26001273 STC 21 PACKAGES OFDOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERSHS CODE 8421.21INV:AF26001276 STC 22 PACKAGES OFDOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERSHS CODE 8421.21INV: AF26001275 STC 22 PACKAGES OFDOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERSHS CODE 8421.21INV:AF26001272 STC 22 PACKAGES OFDOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERSHS CODE 8421.21INV:AF26001250 STC 26 PACKAGES OFDOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERSHS CODE 8421.21INV:AF26001268 STC 22 PACKAGES OF SPARE PARTS FORDOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERSHS CODE 8421.21INV:AF26001267 STC 22 PACKAGES OFDOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERSHS CODE 8421.21INV:AF26001271 STC 22 PACKAGES OFDOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERSHS CODE 8421.21INV:AF26001251 STC 22 PACKAGES OFDOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERSHS CODE 8421.21INV:AF26001266 | MAYTRONICS US | Oct 17, 2026 | Israel | 77,661 Kgs | 246 PKG |
| 2 | DSVFISR10067861 | STC PALLETS OFDOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERSHS CODE 8421.21INV: STC 22 PACKAGES OFDOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERSHS CODE 8421.21INV:AF26001218 STC 24 PACKAGES OFDOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERS+SPARE PARTSHS CODE 8421.21INV:AF26001230 | MAYTRONICS US | Oct 9, 2026 | Israel | 26,534 Kgs | 47 PKG |
| 3 | DSVFISR10067866 | STC 22 PACKAGES OFDOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERSHS CODE 8421.21INV:AF26001229 | MAYTRONICS US | Oct 9, 2026 | Israel | 8,630 Kgs | 22 PKG |
| 4 | DSVFISR10064701 | STC 22 PACKAGES OF DOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERSDG CARGO UN 3481 CL 9H.S CODE 842121INV:AF26001219 | MAYTRONICS US | Oct 9, 2026 | Israel | 6,684 Kgs | 22 PKG |
| 5 | DSVFISR10066762 | STC 26 PACKAGES OFDOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERSHS CODE 8421.21INV:AF26001188 STC 26 PACKAGES OFDOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERSHS CODE 8421.21INV:AF26001133 | MAYTRONICS US | Oct 2, 2026 | Israel | 18,786 Kgs | 52 PKG |
Importers
Total 9- 1MAYTRONICS USSavannah, Georgia · Most Recent Oct 17, 20263,488 ctrs28,925,305 Kgs
- 2MAYTRONICS LTD.Norfolk, Virginia · Most Recent Apr 17, 2015114 ctrs936,188 Kgs
- 3PENTAIR AQUATIC ECO SYSTEMS INSavannah, Georgia · Most Recent Nov 11, 202243 ctrs526,324 Kgs
- 4NESKOSH SA DE C.V.Miami, Florida · Most Recent Oct 9, 20218 ctrs69,817 Kgs
- 5PENTAIR WATER POOL & SPANorfolk, Virginia · Most Recent Apr 19, 201916 ctrs154,512 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 1- 1MAYTRONICS LTD.Most Recent Apr 17, 2015114 ctrs936,188 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Maytronics Ltd.
Rural Post Emek Yizreel Kibbutz Yizreel Il
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Maytronics Ltd.
Bill of Lading:DSVFISR10069113
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: ZCSU7382902
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description STC 22 PACKAGES OFDOLPHIN ROBOT SWIMMING POOL CLEANERSHS CODE 8421.21INV: AF26001275 | ||
Keywords ofdolphin robot swimming pool | HS-Code HS CODE 8421 2100 | Piece Count 22 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 5299130 | Equipment Description 00 |
Type 40 Foot Dry Container, Opening at one or both end | Type of Service Pier to Pier |
Marks & Numbers ZCSU7382902 ZCSU7250296 BSIU9703887 ZCSU6937190 JXLU4746343 ZCSU7400190 JXLU4498798 ZCSU6874934 ZCSU7561678 HLBU2414827 DRYU9321370 | |
Container Number: ZCSU7250296
Container Number: BSIU9703887
Container Number: ZCSU6937190
Container Number: JXLU4746343
Container Number: ZCSU7400190
Container Number: JXLU4498798
Container Number: ZCSU6874934
Container Number: ZCSU7561678
Container Number: HLBU2414827
Container Number: DRYU9321370
Transit
Carrier Data Unavailable | Carrier Code DSVF |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port HAIFA |
Voyage Number 62W | Country of Origin ISRAEL |
Vessel Name ZIM ASIA | U.S. Port SAVANNAH, GEORGIA |
Master Bill of Lading ZIMUHFA4409227 | Weight (LB/KG) 171242.505 / 77661 |
Quantity 246 PKG | Container Count 11 |
Place of Receipt HAIFA BAYPORT | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
MAYTRONICS US, INC.
NORTHMONT PKWY 2221 STE 400 DULUTH GA 30096-580 US
Notify Party
MAYTRONICS US INC
2221 NORTHMOUNT PARKWAY, DULUTH, GA 30096, USA
Shipper
MAYTRONICS LTD.
RURAL POST EMEK YIZREEL KIBBUTZ YIZREEL IL
More data available to paid subscribers