Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
2
Trading Partners
2
Top Partner
Zd Logistics Co., Ltd.
Ports
2
Top Port
Seattle, Washington
Contact Info
Lynden Interntional
1361 N Wood Dale Rd Wood Dale, Illinois United States 60191 1-6303508400 Tel Ex 1-630766 67
Lynden Interntional Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 2Total Shipments
2
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Seattle, Washington
Shipments
Latest 2 of 2| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU959599537 | GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS GLASS WINDSHILDS GLASS WINDSHILDS GLASS WINDSHILDS GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 | ZD LOGISTICS CO., LTD. | Apr 20, 2017 | Canada | 424,073 Kgs | 240 CTN |
| 2 | MAEU959520444 | GLASS WINDSHILDS GLASS WINDSHIELDS GLASS WINDSHIELDS GLASS WINDSHIELDS X2017021334 9018 GLASS WINDSHIELDS GLASS WINDSHIELDS GLASS WINDSHIELDS GLASS WINDSHIELDS GLASS WINDSHIELDS GLASS WINDSHIELDS GLASS WINDSHIELDS GLASS WINDSHILDS GLASS WINDSHIELDS | ZD LOGISTICS CO., LTD. | Mar 1, 2017 | Canada | 195,049 Kgs | 104 CTN |
Importers
Total 1- 1ZD LOGISTICS CO., LTD.Seattle, Washington · Most Recent Apr 20, 201743 ctrs619,122 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 1- 1ALUTHERMO SAMost Recent Feb 7, 20181 ctrs2,154 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Lynden Interntional
1361 N Wood Dale Rd Wood Dale, Illinois United States 60191 1-6303508400 Tel Ex 1-630766 67
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Lynden Interntional
Bill of Lading:MAEU959599537
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MRKU6658224
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description GLASS WINDSHILDS X201702228 75728 | ||
Keywords glass windshilds | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 8 |
Length 2000 | Height 806 |
Width 802 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 2618235 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 20 Foot Bulk Container, Closed | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M | |
Container Number: TGHU2369567
Container Number: MRKU7471304
Container Number: PONU0417860
Container Number: MSKU4064101
Container Number: MSKU3149631
Container Number: MRKU8627768
Container Number: MRKU8797050
Container Number: CLHU3271190
Container Number: MSKU2878921
Container Number: CAIU3835978
Container Number: MSKU5508221
Container Number: GLDU5562790
Container Number: PONU0335503
Container Number: TCLU6982670
Container Number: MRKU8794744
Container Number: MSKU5952540
Container Number: TCLU2267740
Container Number: MRKU6932470
Container Number: MSKU7936445
Container Number: TCKU2855916
Container Number: MRSU0035467
Container Number: MSKU2927040
Container Number: PONU0492230
Container Number: CLHU2985675
Container Number: MRKU7343577
Container Number: MSKU7885836
Container Number: MRKU8127612
Container Number: MSKU3315877
Container Number: MSKU3129466
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Prince Rupert, BC |
Voyage Number 708N | Country of Origin Canada |
Vessel Name HYUNDAI TOKYO | U.S. Port Seattle, Washington |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 935080.3636363635 / 424072.72727272724 |
Quantity 240 CTN | Container Count 30 |
Place of Receipt CHICAGO | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 690 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
ZD LOGISTICS CO., LTD
RM 412 BLOCK B, ASIA BLDG., NO. 47 HAISHU DISTRICT 315000 NINGBO, ZHEJIANG CHINA 86-57487179838 TEL EX 86-57487 17
Notify Party
ZD LOGISTICS CO., LTD
Shipper
LYNDEN INTERNTIONAL
1361 N WOOD DALE RD WOOD DALE, ILLINOIS UNITED STATES 60191 1-6303508400 TEL EX 1-630766 67
More data available to paid subscribers