Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
193
Trading Partners
12
Top Partner
Brimag Digital Age Ltd
Ports
4
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
Lg Electronics Levant Jordan
Abdali Project Rafik Al Hariri Aven Amman Na 11193 Jo
Lg Electronics Levant Jordan Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 193Total Shipments
193
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - May 31, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to May 31, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Houston, Texas
- Savannah, Georgia
- Mobile, Alabama
Shipments
Latest 5 of 193| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU270544331 | REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 233 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 233 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 233 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 233 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 233 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 233 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 233 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 233 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 233 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT | BRIMAG DIGITAL AGE LTD | May 30, 2026 | Mexico | 26,400 Kgs | 233 CTN |
| 2 | MAEU270775786 | REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 52 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 52 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT | BRIMAG DIGITAL AGE LTD | May 30, 2026 | Mexico | 5,894 Kgs | 52 CTN |
| 3 | MAEU270684062 | REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 260 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 260 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 260 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 260 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 260 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 260 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 260 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 260 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 260 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 260 CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT | BRIMAG DIGITAL AGE LTD | May 30, 2026 | Mexico | 29,468 Kgs | 260 CTN |
| 4 | MAEU267044508 | REFRIGERATORS TOTAL CARTONS OF LG BRA ND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL CARTONS OF LG BRA ND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL CARTONS OF LG BRA ND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL CARTONS OF LG BRA ND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL CARTONS OF LG BRA ND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL CARTONS OF LG BRA ND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL CARTONS OF LG BRA ND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL CARTONS OF LG BRA ND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL CARTONS OF LG BRA ND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL CARTONS OF LG BRA ND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT | BRIMAG DIGITAL AGE LTD | Apr 3, 2026 | Mexico | 29,230 Kgs | 258 CTN |
| 5 | MAEU267044597 | REFRIGERATORS TOTAL CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT REFRIGERATORS TOTAL CARTONS OF LG BRAND REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT | BRIMAG DIGITAL AGE LTD | Mar 29, 2026 | Mexico | 11,787 Kgs | 104 CTN |
Importers
Total 6- 1BRIMAG DIGITAL AGE LTDHouston, Texas · Most Recent May 30, 2026880 ctrs4,430,324 Kgs
- 2TO THE ORDER OF MERCANTILE DISCOUNTHouston, Texas · Most Recent Mar 1, 202410 ctrs34,802 Kgs
- 3NOON ALBEHAR TRADINGHouston, Texas · Most Recent Jan 31, 20202 ctrs12,792 Kgs
- 4WAHAT AJMAN TRADINGHouston, Texas · Most Recent Oct 11, 20191 ctrs6,281 Kgs
- 5MADE OUT TO THE ORDERSavannah, Georgia · Most Recent May 25, 20107 ctrs26,999 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 2- 1LG ELECTRONICS REYNOSA S.A. DE C.V.Most Recent Dec 9, 20212 ctrs633 Kgs
- 2LG ELECTRONICS MONTERREY MEXICO S.AMost Recent May 28, 20212 ctrs373 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Lg Electronics Levant Jordan
Abdali Project Rafik Al Hariri Aven Amman Na 11193 Jo
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Lg Electronics Levant Jordan
Bill of Lading:MAEU270544331
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: HASU4289407
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description REFRIGERATORS TOTAL 233 CARTONS OF LG BRAN D REFRIGERATORS TERMS FREIGHT COLLECT | ||
Keywords lg bran d terms | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 25 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 0039639 0039640 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: HASU4239880
Container Number: CAIU8337279
Container Number: TCKU7724647
Container Number: MRSU5290383
Container Number: MRSU5191800
Container Number: MSKU1968656
Container Number: CAAU5415539
Container Number: MRSU6630298
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port ALTAMIRA |
Voyage Number 618W | Country of Origin MEXICO |
Vessel Name JAMAICA EXPRESS | U.S. Port HOUSTON, TEXAS |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU270544331 | Weight (LB/KG) 58090.01009765625 / 26344.67578125 |
Quantity 233 CTN | Container Count 9 |
Place of Receipt ALTAMIRA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 12785 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
BRIMAG DIGITAL AGE LTD
19 HASHIKMA ST. AZUR 58001 ISRAEL AZUR NA 5800191 IL
Notify Party
BRIMAG DIGITAL AGE LTD
19 HASHIKMA ST, ISRAEL AZUR, NA 58 00191, USA
Shipper
LG ELECTRONICS LEVANT JORDAN
ABDALI PROJECT RAFIK AL HARIRI AVEN AMMAN NA 11193 JO
More data available to paid subscribers