Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
205
Trading Partners
12
Top Partner
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Ltd As
Ports
7
Top Port
Norfolk, Virginia
Contact Info
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics N.V.As
Agent Of Pelorus Shipping Line Limited Ankerrui 18 - 2nd Floor Antwerpen 2000 Belgium
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics N.V.As Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 205Total Shipments
205
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - May 13, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to May 13, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Norfolk, Virginia
- Charleston, South Carolina
- San Juan, Puerto Rico
- Miami, Florida
- Savannah, Georgia
Shipments
Latest 5 of 205| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCUANR260358307 | ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM ESKA BOARD 2.00MM ESKA BOARD 2.00MM / ESKA BOARD 1.40MM ESKA BOARD 1.40MM / ESKA PUZZLE GREY 2.00MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 2.00MM ESKA SLIM 1.00MM ESKA SLIM 1.00MM / ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM / ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM / ESKA BLACK 2.00MM ESKA BLACK 2.00MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD HD 2.50MM ESKA BOARD HD 2.50MM ESKA BOARD 2.25MM ESKA BOARD 2.25MM / ESKA BOARD 1.75MM ESKA BOARD 1.75MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM / ESKA BOARD 2.00MM ESKA BOARD 2.00MM / ESKA BOARD 1.50MM ESKA BOARD 1.50MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM / ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.50MM ESKA BOARD 2.50MM / ESKA BOARD 2.25MM ESKA BOARD 2.25MM / ESKA BOARD 2.25MM ESKA BOARD 2.25MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 1.75MM ESKA BOARD 1.75MM / ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM / ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM / ESKA BOARD 2.00MM ESKA BOARD 2.00MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD HD 2.50MM ESKA BOARD HD 2.50MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.25MM ESKA BOARD 2.25MM ESKA BOARD HD 2.50MM ESKA BOARD HD 2.50MM / ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA BOARD 3.00MM ESKA BOARD 3.00MM / ESKA BOARD 1.50MM ESKA BOARD 1.50MM / ESKA BOARD 2.00MM ESKA BOARD 2.00MM / ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM / ESKA BOARD 1.50MM ESKA BOARD 1.50MM / ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM / ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM / ESKA BOARD 2.25MM ESKA BOARD 2.25MM | HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS LTD AS | May 12, 2026 | Netherlands | 562,597 Kgs | 957 PCS |
| 2 | HLCUANR260336459 | ESKA BOARD 2.25MM ESKA BOARD 2.25MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM / ESKA SLIM 1.00MM ESKA SLIM 1.00MM ESKA BOARD 2.25MM ESKA BOARD 2.25MM / ESKA BOARD 2.00MM ESKA BOARD 2.00MM / ESKA BOARD 1.50MM ESKA BOARD 1.50MM / ESKA BOARD 3.75MM ESKA BOARD 3.75MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM / ESKA SLIM 1.00MM ESKA SLIM 1.00MM T ESKA SLIM 1.00MM ESKA SLIM 1.00MM TOTAL NR. OF SHEETS 411372 | HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS LTD AS | May 6, 2026 | Germany | 113,475 Kgs | 253 PCS |
| 3 | HLCUANR260357984 | ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM / ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM / ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM / ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM / ESKA BOXBOARD .MM ESKA BOXBOARD .MM / ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM / ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOXBOARD .MM ESKA BOXBOARD .MM / ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM / ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM / ESKA BOXBOARD .MM ESKA BOXBOARD .MM / ESKA BOXBOARD .MM ESKA BOXBOARD ESKA BOXBOARD .MM ESKA BOXBOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM | HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS LTD AS | Apr 20, 2026 | Netherlands | 255,800 Kgs | 432 PCS |
| 4 | HLCUANR260339106 | ESKA SLIM .MM ESKA SLIM .MM / ESKA MONO BLACK .MM ESKA MONO BL ESKA MONO BLACK .MM ESKA MONO BLACK .MM / ESKA SLIM .MM ESKA SLIM .MM ESKA SLIM .MM ESKA SLIM .MM / ESKA PUZZLE GREY .MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM / ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM / ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM / ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM / ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM / ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM / ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM / ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM TOTAL NR. OF SHEETS ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM / ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM / ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM ESKA BOARD .MM | HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS LTD AS | Apr 20, 2026 | Netherlands | 203,703 Kgs | 300 PCS |
| 5 | HLCUANR260317046 | ESKA PUZZLE BLUE .MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE .MM / ESKA PUZZLE GREY .MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY .MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY .MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY .MM / ESKA PUZZLE GREY .MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY .MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY .MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY .MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE .MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE .MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE .MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE .MM | HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS LTD AS | Apr 15, 2026 | Germany | 113,895 Kgs | 217 PCS |
Importers
Total 10- 1HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS LTD ASNorfolk, Virginia · Most Recent May 12, 2026898 ctrs22,654,780 Kgs
- 2HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICSNorfolk, Virginia · Most Recent Jun 21, 2025485 ctrs12,062,215 Kgs
- 3HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, S.A.Charleston, South Carolina · Most Recent Nov 9, 202355 ctrs705,072 Kgs
- 4HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS S.A. DMiami, Florida · Most Recent Dec 1, 20224 ctrs39,473 Kgs
- 5CMC LOGISTICS CORPORATION AS AGENTSan Juan, Puerto Rico · Most Recent Mar 18, 20263 ctrs46,796 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 2- 1HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, S.A.Most Recent Apr 24, 202679 ctrs440,181 Kgs
- 2HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICSMost Recent Jun 24, 20251 ctrs2,108 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics N.V.As
Agent Of Pelorus Shipping Line Limited Ankerrui 18 - 2nd Floor Antwerpen 2000 Belgium
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Hellmann Worldwide Logistics N.V.As
Bill of Lading:HLCUANR260358307
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: FANU1436968
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description ESKA BOARD 2.00MM ESKA BOARD 2.00MM | ||
Keywords eska | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 45 |
| Cargo #2 | ||
Description ESKA BOARD 1.40MM ESKA BOARD 1.40MM | ||
Keywords eska | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 6 |
| Cargo #3 | ||
Description ESKA PUZZLE GREY 2.00MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 2.00MM | ||
Keywords eska puzzle | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 13 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 149067 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Ventilated Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space. Total vent cross-section area < 25cm2/m of nominal length | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers 079 - 26 X 38 TQGR55BACKER2834 PR - ES08B 118C - 48 1/2 X 38 487710000999014 487710000999015 NL 5-3/4 X 9-1/4 (NL) 487710000999001 LSC085- 37 3/4 X 39 1/2 BG MPUZ 13 BG 300 PC NL 5-3/4 X 9-1/4 (NL) NL 5-3/4 X 9-1/4 (NL) PR - ES11B . PR - ES07C . BLX .079 26.5 X 40 89C - 35 X 47 98C - 35 X 47 - 89C - 35 X 47 PR - ES07C 85A - 41 7/8 X 48 1/4 NL 5-3/4 X 9-1/4 (NL) HD98E - 35 3/4 X 45 1/2 . BG 2000 PC NL 5-3/4 X 9-1/4 (NL) NL 5-3/4 X 9-1/4 (NL) HD98E - 35 3/4 X 45 1/2 NL 5-1/4 X 8-1/2 PR PUZ 080 - ES40 487710000999014 HD98E - 35 3/4 X 45 1/2 070 - 9 7/16 X 19 85A - 41 7/8 X 48 1/4 LSC085- 37 3/4 X 44 3/4 079 - 26 X 38 NL 5-3/4 X 9-1/4 (NL) 85A - 41 7/8 X 48 1/4 NL 5-3/4 X 9-1/4 (NL) NL 5-3/4 X 9-1/4 (NL) NL 5-3/4 X 9-1/4 (NL) 089 - 22 X 12 089 - 22 X 12 070 - 9 7/16 X 19 | |
Container Number: UACU5804499
Container Number: HAMU1616968
Container Number: HLBU2059337
Container Number: FANU1502782
Container Number: HAMU4467739
Container Number: HLXU8491181
Container Number: FANU1100525
Container Number: HAMU3961794
Container Number: FANU1703597
Container Number: FANU3761530
Container Number: CAIU4225481
Container Number: HLBU2671091
Container Number: HLBU2552195
Container Number: FANU3494834
Container Number: HAMU4185355
Container Number: HAMU1251535
Container Number: FANU3722338
Container Number: FSCU7153865
Container Number: BEAU5003951
Container Number: HAMU2221448
Container Number: TGBU6120400
Transit
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port ROTTERDAM |
Voyage Number 615W | Country of Origin BELGIUM |
Vessel Name MAERSK TENNESSEE | U.S. Port NORFOLK, VIRGINIA |
Master Bill of Lading HLCUANR260358307 | Weight (LB/KG) 1240526.385 / 562597 |
Quantity 957 PCS | Container Count 22 |
Place of Receipt ROTTERDAM, NL | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Master Bill |
Company
Importer
HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS AS
AGENT OF PELORUS SHIPPING LINE LIMITED 2815 COLISEUM CENTRE DRIVE, STE 250 CHARLOTTE NC 28217 UNITED STATES
Notify Party
HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC.
2815 COLISEUM CENTRE DR, CHARLOTTE, NC 28217, USA
Shipper
HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS NV AS
AGENT OF PELORUS SHIPPING LINE LIMITED ANKERRUI 18 - 2ND FLOOR ANTWERPEN 2000 BELGIUM
More data available to paid subscribers
Related companies to Hellmann Worldwide Logistics N.V.As
5.3K±
Total Shipments
191.8K±
Total Shipments
6.5K±
Total Shipments
3.3K±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
150±
Total Shipments
300±
Total Shipments
1.3K±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments