Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1,551
Trading Partners
20
Top Partner
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics
Ports
9
Top Port
Tampico
Contact Info
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics N.V.
As Agent Of Pelorus Shipping Line Limited Ankerrui 18 - 2nd Floor Antwerpen 2000 Belgium
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics N.V. Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1,551Total Shipments
1,551
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 19, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 19, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Norfolk, Virginia
- Charleston, South Carolina
- Houston, Texas
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
- Savannah, Georgia
Shipments
Latest 5 of 1,551| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCUANR260936700 | ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM / ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM / ESKA BOARD 2.25MM ESKA BOARD 2.25MM / ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM / ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM / ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM / ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM / ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM / ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM TOTAL NR.SHEETS 1976009 ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM / ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM | HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS | Oct 19, 2026 | Netherlands | 203,662 Kgs | 253 PCS |
| 2 | HLCUANR260955648 | ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM / ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM / ESKA BOARD 2.00MM ESKA BOARD 2.00MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM / ESKA SPECIALTY 397 190MM ESKA SPECIALTY 397 190MM / ESKA SPECIALTY 397 190MM ESKA SPECIALTY 397 190MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM / ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM | HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS | Oct 18, 2026 | Germany | 112,616 Kgs | 278 PCS |
| 3 | HLCUANR260936710 | ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM HS CODE - 480700 / ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM HS CODE - 480700 / ESKA BOARD 1.65MM ESKA BOARD 1.65MM HS CODE - 480700 ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM HS CODE - 480700 ESKA BOARD HD 2.50MM ESKA BOARD HD 2.50MM HS CODE - 480700 / ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM HS CODE - 480700 ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.50MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.50MM HS CODE - 480700 ESKA BOARD 2.25MM ESKA BOARD 2.25MM HS CODE - 480700 ESKA BOARD 2.25MM ESKA BOARD 2.25MM HS CODE - 480700 ESKA BOARD HD 2.50MM ESKA BOARD HD 2.50MM HS CODE - 480700 / ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM HS CODE - 480700 ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM HS CODE - 480700 ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM HS CODE - 480700 / ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM HS CODE - 480700 ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.50MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.50MM HS CODE - 480700 ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM HS CODE - 480700 / ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.50MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.50MM HS CODE - 480700 ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM HS CODE - 480700 ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM HS CODE - 480700 / ESKA SPECIALTY 414 175MM ESKA SPECIALTY 414 175MM HS CODE - 480700 ESKA BOARD 2.25MM ESKA BOARD 2.25MM TOTAL NR. OF SHEETS 3333147 HS CODE - 480700 ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM HS CODE - 480700 / ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM HS CODE - 480700 | HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS | Oct 18, 2026 | Netherlands | 380,766 Kgs | 670 PCS |
| 4 | EGLV520600106630 | ESKA BOARD ESKA BOARD ESKA BOARD HD 2.25MM ESKA BOARD HD 2.25MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM ESKA BOARD HD 2.25MM ESKA BOARD HD 2.25MM, ESKA BOARD HD 2.25MM ESKA BOARD HD 2.25MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE BLUE 1.75MM ESKA BOARD HD 2.25MM ESKA BOARD HD 2.25MM ESKA BOARD ESKA BOARD ESKA BOARD | HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS | Oct 14, 2026 | Netherlands | 126,392 Kgs | 273 PKG |
| 5 | HLCUANR260914946 | ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 1.25MM ESKA BOARD 1.25MM ESKA BOARD 1.25MM ESKA BOARD 1.25MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM / ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM / ESKA BOARD 2.50MM ESKA BOARD 2.50MM / ESKA BOARD 2.50MM ESKA BOARD 2.50MM / ESKA BOARD 2.75MM ESKA BOARD 2.75MM / ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM TOTAL NR. OF SHEETS 2418775 ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 1.25MM ESKA BOARD 1.25MM / ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM / ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM ESKA PUZZLE GREY 1.75MM | HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS | Oct 12, 2026 | Netherlands | 204,573 Kgs | 375 PCS |
Importers
Total 10- 1HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICSMost Recent Oct 19, 20264,193 ctrs90,962,057 Kgs
- 2HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS S.A. DCharleston, South Carolina · Most Recent Oct 23, 202558 ctrs912,211 Kgs
- 3HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INCORPNorfolk, Virginia · Most Recent Jun 6, 202525 ctrs210,632 Kgs
- 4HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, SA DECharleston, South Carolina · Most Recent Aug 14, 202222 ctrs362,897 Kgs
- 5HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, S.A.Charleston, South Carolina · Most Recent Sep 27, 202529 ctrs610,574 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 9- 1HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICSMost Recent Oct 17, 2025914 ctrs16,883,314 Kgs
- 2HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, S.A.Most Recent Oct 8, 2026837 ctrs12,997,515 Kgs
- 3HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, SA DEMost Recent Sep 12, 2025216 ctrs3,737,295 Kgs
- 4HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS GRUPOMost Recent May 25, 201019 ctrs211,546 Kgs
- 5HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS S.A. DMost Recent Aug 14, 202619 ctrs204,249 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Hellmann Worldwide Logistics N.V.
As Agent Of Pelorus Shipping Line Limited Ankerrui 18 - 2nd Floor Antwerpen 2000 Belgium
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Hellmann Worldwide Logistics N.V.
Bill of Lading:HLCUANR260936700
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: FANU1051673
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM | ||
Keywords eska | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 13 |
| Cargo #2 | ||
Description ESKA BOARD 2.15MM ESKA BOARD 2.15MM | ||
Keywords eska | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 19 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 154943 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Ventilated Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space. Total vent cross-section area < 25cm2/m of nominal length | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers 85F - 48 1/2 X 48 1/2 NL 5-3/4 X 9-1/4 (NL) 85F - 48 1/2 X 48 1/2 NL 5-3/4 X 9-1/2 85D - 48 X 42 NL 5-3/4 X 9-1/4 (NL) 85C - 48 X 43 1/2 85D - 48 X 42 85C - 48 X 43 1/2 NL 5-3/4 X 9-1/4 (NL) 85F - 48 1/2 X 48 1/2 . NL 5-7/8 X 9-1/2 NL 5-7/8 X 9-1/2 NL 5-3/4 X 9-1/2 NL 5-7/8 X 9-1/2 423213/BOD10703 85F - 48 1/2 X 48 1/2 | |
Container Number: HAMU2476808
Container Number: HLBU2432179
Container Number: FDCU0184660
Container Number: TGBU5796004
Container Number: HLBU2674444
Container Number: FANU3791637
Container Number: HAMU1379676
Transit
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port ROTTERDAM |
Voyage Number 639W | Country of Origin BELGIUM |
Vessel Name SFL HAWAII | U.S. Port NORFOLK, VIRGINIA |
Master Bill of Lading HLCUANR260936700 | Weight (LB/KG) 449074.71 / 203662 |
Quantity 253 PCS | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt WESTERBROEK, NL | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Master Bill |
Company
Importer
HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC.
AS AGENT OF PELORUS SHIPPING LINE LIMITED 2815 COLISEUM CENTRE DRIVE, STE 250 CHARLOTTE NC 28217 UNITED STATES
Notify Party
HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC.
2815 COLISEUM CENTRE DR, CHARLOTTE, NC 28217, USA
Shipper
HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS NV
AS AGENT OF PELORUS SHIPPING LINE LIMITED ANKERRUI 18 - 2ND FLOOR ANTWERPEN 2000 BELGIUM
More data available to paid subscribers
Related companies to Hellmann Worldwide Logistics N.V.
191.8K±
Total Shipments
3.3K±
Total Shipments
9K±
Total Shipments
4.2K±
Total Shipments
6.5K±
Total Shipments
150±
Total Shipments
500±
Total Shipments
1.3K±
Total Shipments
31.8K±
Total Shipments
150±
Total Shipments