Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
483
Trading Partners
20
Top Partner
Atx Networks (San Diego)corp
Ports
10
Top Port
Yantian
Contact Info
Global Technology Inc
No.88 Qiushi Rd. Wangchun Industrial Park Ningbo China Ningbo 315000 Cn
Global Technology Inc Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 483Total Shipments
483
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 11, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 11, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Long Beach, California
- Los Angeles, California
- Seattle, Washington
- Tacoma, Washington
- New York, New York
Shipments
Latest 5 of 483| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DMERDFS053101399 | AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTAMB2TK AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTAMB2TK AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTAMB2TK AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTAMB2TK AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTAMB2TK AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTAMB2TK AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTAMB2TK AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTAMB2TK AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTAMB2TK AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTAMB2TK AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTAMB2TK AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTAMB2TK | N/A | Oct 11, 2026 | China | 132,024 Kgs | 480 PKG |
| 2 | DMERDFS053101400 | AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TS QB18GMALE2TH AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TS QB18GMALE2TH AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TS QB18GMALE2TH AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TS QB18GMALE2TH AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TS QB18GMALE2TH AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TS QB18GMALE2TH | N/A | Oct 11, 2026 | China | 73,008 Kgs | 240 PKG |
| 3 | RWRD110601172039 | AMPLIFIER . QB18GMASD2TS QB18MTALE2TH AMPLIFIER . QB18GMASD2TS QB18MTALE2TH AMPLIFIER . QB18GMASD2TS QB18MTALE2TH AMPLIFIER . QB18GMASD2TS QB18MTALE2TH AMPLIFIER . QB18GMASD2TS QB18MTALE2TH AMPLIFIER . QB18GMASD2TS QB18MTALE2TH AMPLIFIER . QB18GMASD2TS QB18MTALE2TH AMPLIFIER . QB18GMASD2TS QB18MTALE2TH AMPLIFIER . QB18GMASD2TS QB18MTALE2TH AMPLIFIER . QB18GMASD2TS QB18MTALE2TH | N/A | Oct 8, 2026 | China | 116,720 Kgs | 400 PKG |
| 4 | RWRD110601173086 | AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTALE2TH QB18GMASD2TS QB18MTALE2TK TRANSPONDER QL18-XPDR, POWER ADAPTER QP-MDU-KIT AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTALE2TH QB18GMASD2TS QB18MTALE2TK TRANSPONDER QL18-XPDR, POWER ADAPTER QP-MDU-KIT AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTALE2TH QB18GMASD2TS QB18MTALE2TK TRANSPONDER QL18-XPDR, POWER ADAPTER QP-MDU-KIT AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTALE2TH QB18GMASD2TS QB18MTALE2TK TRANSPONDER QL18-XPDR, POWER ADAPTER QP-MDU-KIT AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTALE2TH QB18GMASD2TS QB18MTALE2TK TRANSPONDER QL18-XPDR, POWER ADAPTER QP-MDU-KIT AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTALE2TH QB18GMASD2TS QB18MTALE2TK TRANSPONDER QL18-XPDR, POWER ADAPTER QP-MDU-KIT AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTALE2TH QB18GMASD2TS QB18MTALE2TK TRANSPONDER QL18-XPDR, POWER ADAPTER QP-MDU-KIT | N/A | Oct 6, 2026 | China | 77,226 Kgs | 280 PKG |
| 5 | RWRD110601173060 | AMPLIFIER . QB18GMALE2TS AMPLIFIER . QB18GMALE2TS | N/A | Oct 6, 2026 | China | 22,320 Kgs | 80 PKG |
Importers
Total 9- 1ATX NETWORKS (SAN DIEGO)CORPLong Beach, California · Most Recent Jun 5, 2025185 ctrs1,225,215 Kgs
- 2CALIX CORPORATION LDALos Angeles, California · Most Recent Mar 2, 202470 ctrs279,853 Kgs
- 3APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC., TAIWLos Angeles, California · Most Recent Feb 27, 202638 ctrs22,417 Kgs
- 4TRANS EXPEDITE INCLong Beach, California · Most Recent May 22, 202038 ctrs134,710 Kgs
- 5TVC MIDDLETOWNMost Recent May 16, 201326 ctrs139,173 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 10- 1YIWU TONGDA INTERNATIONALMost Recent Nov 18, 202080 ctrs97,659 Kgs
- 2YIWU TONGDA INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICSMost Recent Sep 21, 202039 ctrs52,341 Kgs
- 3CAE IMPORT AND EXPORTMost Recent Mar 13, 202114 ctrs153,616 Kgs
- 4KERMODE FOREST PRODUCTS LTD.Most Recent May 7, 202048 ctrs1,171,862 Kgs
- 5SHENZHEN FUCAI PACKAGING CO. LTDMost Recent Mar 26, 20219 ctrs102,958 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Global Technology Inc
No.88 Qiushi Rd. Wangchun Industrial Park Ningbo China Ningbo 315000 Cn
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Global Technology Inc
Bill of Lading:DMERDFS053101399
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: YMLU8950214
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description AMPLIFIER QB18GMALE2TH QB18MTAMB2TK | ||
Keywords amplifier | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 40 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal YMAX080425 | Equipment Description Data Unavailable |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers DIGICOMM INTERNATIONAL INC DIGICOMM INTERNATIONAL INC DIGICOMM INTERNATIONAL INC DIGICOMM INTERNATIONAL INC DIGICOMM INTERNATIONAL INC DIGICOMM INTERNATIONAL INC DIGICOMM INTERNATIONAL INC DIGICOMM INTERNATIONAL INC DIGICOMM INTERNATIONAL INC DIGICOMM INTERNATIONAL INC DIGICOMM INTERNATIONAL INC DIGICOMM INTERNATIONAL INC | |
Container Number: TIIU6793400
Container Number: TCNU4184283
Container Number: TEMU7071737
Container Number: YMLU8824026
Container Number: SEGU5774375
Container Number: YMLU8576001
Container Number: YMMU6589791
Container Number: YMMU6912796
Container Number: SEGU4554674
Container Number: YMMU7386680
Container Number: YMMU7483079
Transit
Carrier DIMERCO EXPRESS (USA) CORP | Carrier Code DMER |
Carrier Address 955 DILLON DR | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port NING BO |
Voyage Number 088E | Country of Origin CHINA |
Vessel Name ONE MAESTRO | U.S. Port TACOMA, WASHINGTON |
Master Bill of Lading YMJAW232701734 | Weight (LB/KG) 291112.92 / 132024 |
Quantity 480 PKG | Container Count 12 |
Place of Receipt NINGBO CHINA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Shipper
GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY INC
NO.88 QIUSHI RD. WANGCHUN INDUSTRIAL PARK NINGBO CHINA NINGBO 315000 CN
More data available to paid subscribers