Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
202
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Gardner Glass Products, Inc.
Ports
5
Top Port
Charleston, South Carolina
Contact Info
Foshan Shunde Maxshine Plastic
Craft Fty.Ltd 5# Tianhe Road Rongqi Shunde Foshan Cn
Foshan Shunde Maxshine Plastic Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 202Total Shipments
202
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Charleston, South Carolina
- Long Beach, California
- Los Angeles, California
- Norfolk, Virginia
- SAN PEDRO, CA
Shipments
Latest 5 of 202| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINOSZ16090382 | CLEAN MIST HUMIDIFIER WITH EXTENSION NOZZLE . HUMID 20 (MODEL # MH-701C) CLEAN MIST HUMIDIFIER WITH EXTENSION NOZZLE . HUMID 20 (MODEL # MH-701C) CLEAN MIST HUMIDIFIER WITH EXTENSION NOZZLE . HUMID 20 (MODEL # MH-701C) CLEAN MIST HUMIDIFIER WITH EXTENSION NOZZLE . HUMID 20 (MODEL # MH-701C) CLEAN MIST HUMIDIFIER WITH EXTENSION NOZZLE . HUMID 20 (MODEL # MH-701C) CLEAN MIST HUMIDIFIER WITH EXTENSION NOZZLE . HUMID 20 (MODEL # MH-701C) CLEAN MIST HUMIDIFIER WITH EXTENSION NOZZLE . HUMID 20 (MODEL # MH-701C) | GREAT INNOVATIONS LLC. | Oct 25, 2016 | Hong Kong | 33,151 Kgs | 12370 CTN |
| 2 | OSTISZLGB1540714 | FRAME ART . . . . . . | WEST DECOR US CORPORATION | May 15, 2015 | China | 9,177 Kgs | 840 CTN |
| 3 | OSTISZLGB1520570 | CORKBOARD FRAMED ART MIRROR GLASS PAPER CORNERS BOX CORRUGATED BOARD HANGER STAPLE MOLDING . | WEST DECOR US CORPORATION | Mar 17, 2015 | China | 13,687 Kgs | 760 CTN |
| 4 | SINOSZ14120339 | FRAMED ARTS . . . . | WEST DECOR US CORPORATION | Jan 10, 2015 | China | 15,800 Kgs | 1650 PKG |
| 5 | OSTISZLGB1490646 | FRAME MIRROR . . . FRAME MIRROR . . . FRAME MIRROR . . . | WEST DECOR US CORPORATION | Oct 10, 2014 | China | 49,933 Kgs | 1974 CTN |
Importers
Total 10- 1GARDNER GLASS PRODUCTS, INC.SAN PEDRO, CA · Most Recent Aug 16, 201176 ctrs1,798,352 Kgs
- 2WEST DECOR LLCMost Recent Jul 23, 201058 ctrs715,567 Kgs
- 3GARDNER GLASSCharleston, South Carolina · Most Recent Dec 14, 200859 ctrs628,900 Kgs
- 4WEST DECOR US CORPORATIONLong Beach, California · Most Recent May 15, 201534 ctrs537,922 Kgs
- 5WEST DECORS LLCLong Beach, California · Most Recent Nov 28, 200834 ctrs532,493 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Foshan Shunde Maxshine Plastic
Craft Fty.Ltd 5# Tianhe Road Rongqi Shunde Foshan Cn
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Foshan Shunde Maxshine Plastic
Bill of Lading:SINOSZ16090382
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TCLU8076000
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description CLEAN MIST HUMIDIFIER WITH EXTENSION NOZZLE . HUMID 20 (MODEL # MH-701C) | ||
Keywords clean mist humidifier extension nozzle humid | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1769 |
Length 4000 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal HLB3473527 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers N M NO MARKS NO MARKS N M NO MARKS NO MARKS N M NO MARKS NO MARKS N M NO MARKS NO MARKS N M NO MARKS NO MARKS N M NO MARKS NO MARKS N M NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: HLXU8451553
Container Number: HLXU6558250
Container Number: HLXU6419022
Container Number: TGHU8214829
Container Number: TCKU9063865
Container Number: HLXU6333206
Transit
Carrier SINO CONNECTIONS LOGISTICS LTD | Carrier Code SINO |
Carrier Address 12801 SO FIGUEROA ST | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Hong Kong |
Voyage Number 042E | Country of Origin Hong Kong |
Vessel Name NAGOYA EXPRESS | U.S. Port Norfolk, Virginia |
Master Bill of Lading HLCUSZX1608BHDB0 | Weight (LB/KG) 73097.955 / 33151 |
Quantity 12370 CTN | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt RONGQI,CHINA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 4 X |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
GREAT INNOVATIONS,INC
2301 SW 145 AVENUE MIRAMAR, FLORIDA FL 33027 US
Shipper
FOSHAN SHUNDE MAXSHINE PLASTIC
CRAFT FTY.LTD 5# TIANHE ROAD RONGQI SHUNDE FOSHAN CN
More data available to paid subscribers
Related companies to Foshan Shunde Maxshine Plastic
1.6K±
Total Shipments
50±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
50±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
200±
Total Shipments
50±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
11.6K±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments