Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Sensus America Incprinceton Corpora
Ports
1
Top Port
New York/newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Contact Info
Ensus Bv
Borchwerf 3 Roosendaal, Noord-brab Ant, Netherlands Telex: 4704
Ensus Bv Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Jan 12, 2023
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Jan 12, 2023
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OOLU213788838001 | FRUTAFIT FRUTAFIT FRUTAFIT FRUTAFIT FRUTAFIT FRUTAFIT FRUTAFIT FRUTAFIT FRUTAFIT FRUTAFIT | SENSUS AMERICA INCPRINCETON CORPORA | Jan 11, 2023 | Netherlands | 207,200 Kgs | 200 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1SENSUS AMERICA INCPRINCETON CORPORANew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Jan 11, 202310 ctrs207,200 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Ensus Bv
Borchwerf 3 Roosendaal, Noord-brab Ant, Netherlands Telex: 4704
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Ensus Bv
Bill of Lading:OOLU213788838001
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: OOCU7378797
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description FRUTAFIT | ||
Keywords frutafit | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 20 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal B2244149 | Equipment Description G1 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M | |
Container Number: OOCU6993889
Container Number: OOCU8320450
Container Number: OOCU8266739
Container Number: FSCU8526259
Container Number: OOLU9419401
Container Number: TRHU6049732
Container Number: CCLU7461264
Container Number: OOLU6902186
Container Number: OOLU9948051
Transit
Carrier ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD | Carrier Code OOLU |
Carrier Address 4141 HACIENDA DR | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port ROTTERDAM |
Voyage Number 070W | Country of Origin NETHERLANDS |
Vessel Name COSCO PRIDE | U.S. Port NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY |
Master Bill of Lading OOLU2137888380 | Weight (LB/KG) 456876 / 207200 |
Quantity 200 PKG | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt ROTTERDAM | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 6 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
SENSUS AMERICA INCPRINCETON CORPORA
100 LENOX DRIVE, SUITE 104 LAWRENC EVILLE, MERCER, NEW JERSEY, UNITED STATES TELEX: 08648
Shipper
ENSUS BV
BORCHWERF 3 ROOSENDAAL, NOORD-BRAB ANT, NETHERLANDS TELEX: 4704
More data available to paid subscribers