Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
3,602
Trading Partners
16
Top Partner
Interface International B.V.
Ports
10
Top Port
Savannah, Georgia
Contact Info
Dskcorporation
Shinko Bldg. 5-4, Koishikawa 4-chom E Tokyo Jp
Dskcorporation Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 3,602Total Shipments
3,602
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 20, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 20, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Savannah, Georgia
- Seattle, Washington
- Los Angeles, California
- Long Beach, California
- Tacoma, Washington
Shipments
Latest 5 of 3,602| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMLTSELS00417148 | PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE | INTERFACE AMERICAS INC | Oct 17, 2026 | South Korea | 189,628 Kgs | 9696 BOX |
| 2 | EMLTSELS00417063 | PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE | INTERFACE AMERICAS INC | Oct 17, 2026 | South Korea | 173,250 Kgs | 8808 BOX |
| 3 | EMLTSELS00412584 | PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE | INTERFACE AMERICAS INC | Oct 17, 2026 | South Korea | 173,420 Kgs | 8810 BOX |
| 4 | EMLTSELS00412587 | PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE | INTERFACE AMERICAS INC | Oct 17, 2026 | South Korea | 173,591 Kgs | 8819 BOX |
| 5 | EMLTSELS00411682 | PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE PVC FLOOR TILE | INTERFACEFLOR LLC | Oct 2, 2026 | South Korea | 172,407 Kgs | 8483 BOX |
Importers
Total 10- 1INTERFACE INTERNATIONAL B.V.Savannah, Georgia · Most Recent Jul 28, 202512,094 ctrs187,074,314 Kgs
- 2SWIFF-TRAIN COMPANYLong Beach, California · Most Recent Jul 23, 20261,895 ctrs33,324,043 Kgs
- 3METROPOLITAN HARDWOOD FLOOR US INCSeattle, Washington · Most Recent Oct 19, 20241,046 ctrs20,245,693 Kgs
- 4INTERFACEFLOR LLCSavannah, Georgia · Most Recent Oct 2, 20261,709 ctrs29,117,891 Kgs
- 5TAJ FLOORING INCLong Beach, California · Most Recent Dec 29, 2025270 ctrs4,094,839 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 6- 1JF GLOBAL LIMITEDMost Recent Jun 22, 2018149 ctrs1,683,611 Kgs
- 2ZHEJIANG JF COMMODITY CO.,LTDMost Recent May 27, 201920 ctrs232,392 Kgs
- 3JF GLOBAL LIMITEDJF GLOBAL LIMITEDMost Recent Feb 25, 20171 ctrs11,763 Kgs
- 4YIWU B.O.X.PLASTICCO.,LTDMost Recent May 18, 20151 ctrs13,682 Kgs
- 5CHRISTINA TRADING COMPANYMost Recent Aug 7, 20181 ctrs14,000 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Dskcorporation
Shinko Bldg. 5-4, Koishikawa 4-chom E Tokyo Jp
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Dskcorporation
Bill of Lading:EMLTSELS00417148
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: NYKU3819470
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description PVC FLOOR TILE | ||
Keywords pvc floor tile | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 880 |
Length 240 | Height 102 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal KRAY81113 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 20 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers INTERFACE??PLT NO.??ITEM : Q`TY:??STOCK NO:?? MADE IN KOREA?? INTERFACE??PLT NO.??ITEM : Q`TY:??STOCK NO:?? MADE IN KOREA?? INTERFACE??PLT NO.??ITEM : Q`TY:??STOCK NO:?? MADE IN KOREA?? INTERFACE??PLT NO.??ITEM : Q`TY:??STOCK NO:?? MADE IN KOREA?? INTERFACE??PLT NO.??ITEM : Q`TY:??STOCK NO:?? MADE IN KOREA?? INTERFACE??PLT NO.??ITEM : Q`TY:??STOCK NO:?? MADE IN KOREA?? INTERFACE??PLT NO.??ITEM : Q`TY:??STOCK NO:?? MADE IN KOREA?? INTERFACE??PLT NO.??ITEM : Q`TY:??STOCK NO:?? MADE IN KOREA?? INTERFACE??PLT NO.??ITEM : Q`TY:??STOCK NO:?? MADE IN KOREA?? INTERFACE??PLT NO.??ITEM : Q`TY:??STOCK NO:?? MADE IN KOREA?? INTERFACE??PLT NO.??ITEM : Q`TY:??STOCK NO:?? MADE IN KOREA?? | |
Container Number: ONEU3505250
Container Number: TCLU1975827
Container Number: ONEU2333645
Container Number: CAIU3362448
Container Number: ONEU2685245
Container Number: SEKU1503805
Container Number: ONEU3383933
Container Number: ONEU2669183
Container Number: DFSU3029315
Container Number: KKTU8208668
Transit
Carrier EML TRANSPORT INC | Carrier Code EMLT |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port BUSAN |
Voyage Number 084E | Country of Origin JAPAN |
Vessel Name SEASPAN ADONIS | U.S. Port SAVANNAH, GEORGIA |
Master Bill of Lading ONEYSELGG3685400 | Weight (LB/KG) 418129.74 / 189628 |
Quantity 9696 BOX | Container Count 11 |
Place of Receipt BUSAN | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 2 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
INTERFACE AMERICAS, LLC
1503 ORCHARD HILL RD LAGRANGE GA 30240-570 US
Notify Party
INTERFACE AMERICAS, LLC
1503 ORCHARD HILL RD, LAGRANGE, GA 30240, USA
Shipper
DSK CORPORATION
SHINKO BLDG. 5-4, KOISHIKAWA 4-CHOM E TOKYO JP
More data available to paid subscribers
Related companies to Dskcorporation
1.9K±
Total Shipments
9K±
Total Shipments
4.3K±
Total Shipments
350±
Total Shipments
500±
Total Shipments
100±
Total Shipments
2.5K±
Total Shipments
500±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
2.3K±
Total Shipments