Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
935
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Duratex North America,Inc
Ports
5
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
Dexco S A
Av Bernardo Seibel 700 Industrial I Uberaba 38056-610 Br
Dexco S A Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 935Total Shipments
935
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 15, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 15, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Houston, Texas
- Charleston, South Carolina
- Port Everglades, Florida
- Norfolk, Virginia
- San Juan, Puerto Rico
Shipments
Latest 5 of 935| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANQ1076942363 | MDP MDP MDP MDP MDP MDP 10X40HC CONTAINING: 120 PALLETS CONTAINING: 5.520 SHEETS OF: MDP MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX OV: 2072982 INVOICE: MD-5401 2026 RUC: XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, N.C.M: 4410.11.10 NET WEIGHT: 247,710 MT GROSS WEIGHT: 261,178 MT MEASUREMENT: 369,719 M3 NET WEIGHT: 247.710,000 KG GROSS WEIGHT: 261.178,800 KG FREIGHT COLLECTSHIPPED ON BOARD WOODEN PACKAGE: TREATED AND CERTIFIED MRUC 6BR0288642721076942363 MDP MDP MDP | DEXCO COLOMBIA S.A NIT: 800.047.031 | Oct 15, 2026 | Brazil | 261,180 Kgs | 120 PKG |
| 2 | HLCUSS5260898592 | N.C.M 4411.12.10 N.C.M 4411.12.10 FIBREBOARD 06X40HC CONTAINING 90 PACKAGES CONTAINING 18.000 SHEETS OF HDF MANUFACTURED BY XXXXXXXXXX OV 2047123 INVOICE MD-5415 / 2026, RUC XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 0000000002047123 N.C.M 4411.12.10 NET WEIGHT 148,266 MT GROSS WEIGHT 158,714 MT MEASUREMENT 209,645 M3 NET WEIGHT 148.266,000 KG GROSS WEIGHT 158.714,400 KGFREIGHT PREPAID SHIPPED ON BOARD CLEAN ON BOARD WOODEN PACKAGE TREATED AND CERTIFIED HDF THIN PANEL PRODUCTS COMPLY WITH CARB ATCM 93120.2(A) AND EPA TSCA TITLE VI, TPC-4,PANEL PRODUCER 1494-2023-08 HDF THIN UBERABA 2 X JKELLERHOLLANDSW.COM; AKELLERHOLLANDSW.COM XXSTEPHANIEPARAGONLOG.COM; IMPORTSPARAGONLOG.COM N.C.M 4411.12.10 N.C.M 4411.12.10 N.C.M 4411.12.10 | HOLLAND SOUTHWEST | Oct 15, 2026 | Brazil | 158,714 Kgs | 90 PCS |
| 3 | CMDUSSZ1865792 | ------------ CMAU7927102 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ TCNU2648702 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ ECMU7732994 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ TCNU2172508 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ TEMU8473216 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ TCNU2632748 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ FSCU8375614 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ TCKU7066720 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ CAIU9478116 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ CAAU6175432 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 10X40HC CONTAINING: 120 PALLETS CONTAINING: 6.440 SHEETS OF: MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX, OV: 2053916 INVOICE: MD-5229 / 2026 RUC: XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 0000000002053916 N.C.M: 4411.14.10 NET WEIGHT: 248,448 MT GROSS WEIGHT: 261,213 MT MEASUREMENT: 405,160 M3NET WEIGHT: 248.448,760 KG GROSS WEIGHT: 261.213,360 KG FREIGHT PREPAID ABROAD WOODEN PACKAGE: TREATED AND CERTIFIED XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- | MADESOL S A | Oct 14, 2026 | Jamaica | 261,213 Kgs | 120 PKG |
| 4 | CMDUSSZ1865591 | ------------ CMAU9344568 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111490 NCM:44111399 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ TRHU7864349 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111490 NCM:44111399 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ APHU7198002 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111490 NCM:44111399 04X40HC CONTAINING: 43 PALLETS CONTAINING: 3.462 SHEETS OF: MDF, MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX OV: 2053893 INVOICE: MD-5227 / 2026 RUC: XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 0000000002053893 N.C.M: 4411.14.90, 4411.13.99 NET WEIGHT: 97,669 MT GROSS WEIGHT: 104,053 MTMEASUREMENT: 145,449 M3 NET WEIGHT: 97.669,308 KG GROSS WEIGHT: 104.053,920 KG FREIGHT PREPAID ABROAD WOODEN PACKAGE: TREATED AND CERTIFIED XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ FWRU0133416 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111490 NCM:44111399 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- | MADESOL S A | Oct 14, 2026 | Jamaica | 104,053 Kgs | 43 PKG |
| 5 | CMDUSSZ1865805 | ------------ TCKU6259448 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 09X40HC CONTAINING: 108 PALLETS CONTAINING: 5.796 SHEETS OF: MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX, OV: 2053933 INVOICE: MD-5292 / 2026 RUC: XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX N.C.M: 4411.14.10 NET WEIGHT: 223,603 MT GROSS WEIGHT: 235,092 MT MEASUREMENT: 364,644 M3 NET WEIGHT: 223.603,884 KGGROSS WEIGHT: 235.092,024 KG FREIGHT PREPAID ABROAD WOODEN PACKAGE: TREATED AND CERTIFIED CONTINUED CONSIGNEE/NOTIFY XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EMAIL:LUCIA.ALMANZAR DIRECT.COM.DO RUC:6BR011375262C26077428S -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ CMAU3397030 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ CMAU7105630 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ CMAU9971439 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ TXGU8728460 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ CAAU8536149 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ CAAU7278604 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ TIIU6293889 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ TCNU4375886 DESCRIPTION---------441114 (HS) NCM:44111410 MDF MANUFACTURED BY: XXXXXXXXXX -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- | MADESOL S A | Oct 14, 2026 | Jamaica | 235,092 Kgs | 108 PKG |
Importers
Total 10- 1DURATEX NORTH AMERICA,INCJacksonville, Florida · Most Recent Nov 16, 2023640 ctrs939,047,642 Kgs
- 2WESTWOOD PRODUCTSCharleston, South Carolina · Most Recent Aug 30, 2026277 ctrs6,765,299 Kgs
- 3ALVIC USA LLCPort Everglades, Florida · Most Recent Oct 9, 2025503 ctrs13,122,754 Kgs
- 4HOLLAND SOUTHWESTHouston, Texas · Most Recent Oct 15, 2026237 ctrs5,906,685 Kgs
- 5TRINITY SURFACES - OCALASavannah, Georgia · Most Recent Jul 25, 202539 ctrs857,473 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Dexco S A
Av Bernardo Seibel 700 Industrial I Uberaba 38056-610 Br
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Dexco S A
Bill of Lading:BANQ1076942363
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TCKU6980500
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description MDP | ||
Keywords mdp | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 12 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal MLBR2041365 | Equipment Description CN |
Type Data Unavailable | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers TARA 3700 TARA 3700 TARA 3810 DURATEX CARTAGENA NR 01 TO 120 NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS TARA 3860 TARA 3700 TARA 3700 TARA 3720 TARA 3810 TARA 3700 TARA 3810 | |
Container Number: CAAU6637187
Container Number: MRKU5572553
Container Number: SUDU8985263
Container Number: TRHU4247580
Container Number: TCKU7209713
Container Number: MRSU5638709
Container Number: MRKU6108439
Container Number: CAAU7600177
Container Number: MRKU5871678
Transit
Carrier BLUE ANCHOR LINE | Carrier Code BANQ |
Carrier Address 25/F FLEET HOUSE 38 GLOUCESTER ROAD | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port SANTOS |
Voyage Number 637N | Country of Origin BRAZIL |
Vessel Name MAERSK MONTE ALEGRE | U.S. Port PORT EVERGLADES, FLORIDA |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU276671724 | Weight (LB/KG) 575901.9 / 261180 |
Quantity 120 PKG | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt SANTOS | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 370 X |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
DEXCO COLOMBIA S.A NIT: 800.047.031
-3 CALLE 16 # 55-129 CENTRO COMERCIAL DE MODA MEDELLIN - ENTREGA DIRECTO CO
Notify Party
DEXCO COLOMBIA S.A NIT: 800.047.031
3 CALLE 16 55 129
Shipper
DEXCO S.A
AV BERNARDO SEIBEL 700 INDUSTRIAL I UBERABA 38056-610 BR
More data available to paid subscribers
Related companies to Dexco S A
1.7K±
Total Shipments
700±
Total Shipments
700±
Total Shipments
2.3K±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
300±
Total Shipments
100±
Total Shipments
100±
Total Shipments
200±
Total Shipments
50±
Total Shipments