Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
109
Trading Partners
20
Top Partner
Lda Inc
Ports
9
Top Port
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Contact Info
Conduit,S.A.De Cv.
Av. Mexico Ote. 36 Col. Santa Maria Tulpetlac Ecatepec De Morelos, Edo. De Mexico. C.P. 55400 Mexico. Tel (55) 57798200
Conduit,S.A.De Cv. Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 109Total Shipments
109
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- San Juan, Puerto Rico
- Houston, Texas
- Port Everglades, Florida
- Miami, Florida
Shipments
Latest 5 of 109| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCUME3190816771 | GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES CODOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL ELBOWS GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES | LDA INC | Sep 8, 2019 | Mexico | 165,240 Kgs | 197 PCS |
| 2 | HLCUME3190719917 | TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES CODOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL ELBOWS TAPAS DE PLASTICO PLASTIC CAPS TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES CODOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL ELBOWS TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES CODOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL ELBOWS TOTAL 282 PACKAGES CON 124,085 KGS TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES CODOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL ELBOWS | LDA INC | Aug 11, 2019 | Mexico | 124,085 Kgs | 282 PCS |
| 3 | MAEU583080747 | UL EMT TUBING 3/4 RMC TUBO CONDUIT RIG.C-40 1 1/2 C/C / METAL PIPE -- TUBO DE ACERO GALVANIZADO -- CODO DE ACERO GALVANIZADO (GALVANIZED STEEL TUBE GALVANIZED STEEL CODE) | MANUEL RAMIREZ LOBATON | Jul 13, 2019 | Mexico | 8,801 Kgs | 2301 PCS |
| 4 | HLCUME3190456150 | STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES | LDA INC | Jun 2, 2019 | Mexico | 122,370 Kgs | 127 PCS |
| 5 | HLCUME3190352139 | GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES | LDA INC | May 5, 2019 | Mexico | 166,485 Kgs | 196 PCS |
Importers
Total 9- 1LDA INCSan Juan, Puerto Rico · Most Recent Sep 8, 2019324 ctrs6,672,395 Kgs
- 2ROGER ELECTRIC CORP.San Juan, Puerto Rico · Most Recent Dec 6, 201510 ctrs204,415 Kgs
- 3SCOTIABANK DE PUERTO RICOSan Juan, Puerto Rico · Most Recent Feb 25, 201230 ctrs618,140 Kgs
- 4LDA INCORPORADOSan Juan, Puerto Rico · Most Recent Nov 8, 201717 ctrs345,125 Kgs
- 5LUCAS INGENIEROS S.R.LHouston, Texas · Most Recent Jul 13, 20093 ctrs51,570 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 7- 1OZMAK MAKINA VE ELEKTRIK SANAYI A.SMost Recent Nov 17, 201253 ctrs474,505 Kgs
- 2OZMAK MAKINA VE ELEKTRIK SANAYIMost Recent Jan 9, 201319 ctrs313,100 Kgs
- 3W PILLING RIEPE GMBH AND CO KGMost Recent May 15, 20173 ctrs46,090 Kgs
- 4FIVES OTO S.P.AMost Recent Nov 27, 20161 ctrs1,161 Kgs
- 5ARCELORMITTAL MEDITERRANEEMost Recent Oct 8, 20141 ctrs129,562,000 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Conduit,S.A.De Cv.
Av. Mexico Ote. 36 Col. Santa Maria Tulpetlac Ecatepec De Morelos, Edo. De Mexico. C.P. 55400 Mexico. Tel (55) 57798200
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Conduit,S.A.De Cv.
Bill of Lading:HLCUME3190816771
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: FSCU8942512
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES TUBOS DE ACERO GALVANIZADO GALVANIZED STEEL TUBES | ||
Keywords galvanized steel tubes tubos de acero galvanizado | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 22 |
Length 4000 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 232408 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Ventilated Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space. Total vent cross-section area < 25cm2/m of nominal length | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS . NO MARKS . NO MARKS . NO MARKS . NO MARKS . . . NO MARKS . NO MARKS . NO MARKS . | |
Container Number: TCNU8374928
Container Number: HLXU6519150
Container Number: TCLU8530052
Container Number: BMOU5542290
Container Number: HLBU1975079
Container Number: TEMU7551989
Container Number: SEGU5633870
Transit
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Veracruz |
Voyage Number 1933S | Country of Origin Mexico |
Vessel Name MINERVA | U.S. Port San Juan, Puerto Rico |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 364354.2 / 165240 |
Quantity 197 PCS | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt ECATEPEC, MEX, MX | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
LDA INC.
CARR. NO. 20 KM 9.2 BARRIO CAMARONES CAGUAS, PUERTO RICO CP 00970 TAX ID 66054607
Notify Party
LDA INC.
Shipper
CONDUIT, S.A. DE C.V
AV. MEXICO OTE. 36 COL. SANTA MARIA TULPETLAC ECATEPEC DE MORELOS, EDO. DE MEXICO. C.P. 55400 MEXICO. TEL (55) 57798200
More data available to paid subscribers