Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
91
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Cfc Canadoil Inc
Ports
5
Top Port
Los Angeles, California
Contact Info
Canadoil Pipe Ltd.
(Branch) 7/204 Moo 6 Mabyangporn Sub-district, Pluakdaeng District Rayong Province Thailand 21140
Canadoil Pipe Ltd. Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 91Total Shipments
91
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Los Angeles, California
- Tacoma, Washington
- Seattle, Washington
- Long Beach, California
- Houston, Texas
Shipments
Latest 5 of 91| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EGLV050550108358 | PIPE PIPE PIPE PIPEPIPE PIPE PIPE , SAW , A671 GR. CC60 CL32 S2 (-50F),DIA.28.00" ,SCH/WT. 1.25" , HYDRO TEST PIPE , SAW , A671 GR. CC60 CL32 S2 (-50F),DIA.30.00" ,SCH/WT. 0.750" , HYDRO TEST PIPE PIPE PIPE , SAW , A671 GR. CC60 CL32 S2 (-50F),DIA.30.00" ,SCH/WT. 1.375" , HYDRO TEST PIPE , SAW , A671 GR. CC60 CL32 S2 (-50F) ,DIA.42.00" ,SCH/WT.1.000 , HYDRO TEST HS CODE 73051100 @ CONTACT CEA IMPORT-EXPORT CO-ORDINATOR PHONE + 66 (0) 86 841 7223 EMAIL CS@CEAPROJECTS.COM @@ C +1 (310) 791-3256 EMAIL ANDREW.R@TOTALTRANS.COM WEB WWW.TOTALTRANS.COM @@@ FAX 66 (0) 38 650 122 CONTACT MR.PAOLO VISENTIN | PIPING SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL INC | Nov 27, 2015 | China Taiwan | 181,708 Kgs | 28 PCS |
| 2 | EGLV050550105847 | PIPE, SAW PIPE, SAW PIPE, SAW PIPE, SAWPIPE, SAW PIPE, SAW PIPE, SAWPIPE, SAW PIPE, SAW | PIPING SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL INC | Nov 27, 2015 | China Taiwan | 231,652 Kgs | 46 PCS |
| 3 | WFSOWBK15116401 | PIPE SAW PIPE SAW PIPE SAW PIPE SAWPIPE SAW PIPE SAW PIPE SAW | PIPING SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL INC | May 10, 2015 | China | 158,058 Kgs | 37 PCS |
| 4 | WFSOWBK15112201 | PIPE SAW PIPE SAW PIPE SAW PIPE SAW | PIPING SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL INC | Apr 27, 2015 | Thailand | 71,102 Kgs | 16 PCS |
| 5 | WFSOWBK15107201 | PIPE SAW PIPE SAW PIPE SAW | PIPING SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL INC | Apr 22, 2015 | Thailand | 54,186 Kgs | 9 PCS |
Importers
Total 10- 1CFC CANADOIL INCLong Beach, California · Most Recent Oct 9, 2011491 ctrs11,045,592 Kgs
- 2COMCO PIPE & SUPPLYTacoma, Washington · Most Recent Oct 2, 200826 ctrs1,586,716 Kgs
- 3PIPING SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL INCLos Angeles, California · Most Recent Nov 27, 201553 ctrs957,612 Kgs
- 4CAELUS ENERGY ALASKA, LLCSeattle, Washington · Most Recent Feb 26, 201511 ctrs233,345 Kgs
- 5US METALS INCLos Angeles, California · Most Recent Mar 26, 20154 ctrs65,099 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Canadoil Pipe Ltd.
(Branch) 7/204 Moo 6 Mabyangporn Sub-district, Pluakdaeng District Rayong Province Thailand 21140
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Canadoil Pipe Ltd.
Bill of Lading:EGLV050550108358
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: EISU9973360
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description PIPE | ||
Keywords pipe | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 2 |
Length 4000 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal EMCCZH9204 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers PIPING SYSTEMS INC PIPING SYSTEMS INC PIPING SYSTEMS INC PIPING SYSTEMS INC PIPING SYSTEMS INC PIPING SYSTEMS INC PIPING SYSTEMS INC PIPING SYSTEMS INC. PIPING SYSTEMS INC. 719 INDUSTRIAL PARK AVE HORTONVILLE, WI 54944 USA THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME PIPING SYSTEMS INC PIPING SYSTEMS INC | |
Container Number: BSIU9404269
Container Number: FCIU8125750
Container Number: EISU9205742
Container Number: EISU9895925
Container Number: IMTU9059393
Container Number: IMTU9021654
Container Number: TGHU9153055
Container Number: GESU5772070
Container Number: BMOU4478026
Transit
Carrier EVERGREEN LINE | Carrier Code EGLV |
Carrier Address NO 163 SEC 1 HSIN-NAN ROAD LUCHU HSIAN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Kaohsiung |
Voyage Number 0796E | Country of Origin China Taiwan |
Vessel Name EVER SUPERB | U.S. Port Los Angeles, California |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 400666.14 / 181708 |
Quantity 28 PCS | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt LAEM CHABANG | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 247 X |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
PIPING SYSTEMS INC.
719 INDUSTRIAL PARK AVE HORTONVILLE, WI 54944 USA
Notify Party
PIPING SYSTEMS INC.
719 INDUSTRIAL PARK AVE, HORTONVILLE, WI 54944, USA
Shipper
CANADOIL PIPE LTD.
(BRANCH) 7/204 MOO 6 MABYANGPORN SUB-DISTRICT, PLUAKDAENG DISTRICT RAYONG PROVINCE THAILAND 21140
More data available to paid subscribers
Related companies to Canadoil Pipe Ltd.
150±
Total Shipments
350±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
1K±
Total Shipments
50±
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10
Total Shipments
50±
Total Shipments