Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
8
Trading Partners
5
Top Partner
Dorelan Usa, Corp
Ports
2
Top Port
Miami, Florida
Contact Info
B&t Dorelan
Via Due Ponti 9 Forli It
B&t Dorelan Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 8Total Shipments
8
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Sep 20, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Sep 20, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Miami, Florida
- Port Everglades, Florida
Shipments
Latest 5 of 8| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PUSJS2601861483 | MATTRESSES MATTRESSES MATTRESSES MATTRESSES MATTRESSES MATTRESSES MATTRESSES | M/V OVATION OF SEAS | Sep 20, 2026 | Italy | 19,886 Kgs | 1010 CTN |
| 2 | ZIMULVN01026759 | METTRESS | HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS LTD AS | Jul 17, 2026 | Italy | 5,135 Kgs | 140 PCS |
| 3 | ZIMULVN01026055 | MATTRESSES HARMONIZED CODE:94042190 MATTRESSES HARMONIZED CODE:94042190 MATTRESSES HARMONIZED CODE:94042190 MATTRESSES HARMONIZED CODE:94042190 MATTRESSES HARMONIZED CODE:94042190 MATTRESSES HARMONIZED CODE:94042190 MATTRESSES HARMONIZED CODE:94042190 | N/A | May 23, 2026 | Italy | 46,380 Kgs | 1020 CTN |
| 4 | DISO842058202508 | MATTRESS | DORELAN USA, CORP | Nov 10, 2025 | Italy | 2,213 Kgs | 77 PKG |
| 5 | ASUS840005202208 | MATTRESS MATTRESS MATTRESS | DORELAN USA, CORP | Feb 24, 2022 | Italy | 8,879 Kgs | 331 PKG |
Importers
Total 4- 1DORELAN USA, CORPMiami, Florida · Most Recent Nov 10, 20256 ctrs12,124 Kgs
- 2M/V OVATION OF SEASMiami, Florida · Most Recent Sep 20, 20267 ctrs19,886 Kgs
- 3HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS LTD ASPort Everglades, Florida · Most Recent Jul 17, 20261 ctrs5,135 Kgs
- 4BOFFI MIAMI LLCMiami, Florida · Most Recent Jul 19, 20211 ctrs57 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
B&t Dorelan
Via Due Ponti 9 Forli It
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From B&t Dorelan
Bill of Lading:PUSJS2601861483
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: ONEU5809057
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description MATTRESSES | ||
Keywords mattresses | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 200 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal H773740 | Equipment Description HV |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers OVATION OF THE SEAS PO 2136934- 2136933- 2136 932 - MIAMI OVATION OF THE SEAS PO 2136934- 2136933- 2136 932 - MIAMI OVATION OF THE SEAS PO 2136934- 2136933- 2136 932 - MIAMI OVATION OF THE SEAS PO 2136934- 2136933- 2136 932 - MIAMI OVATION OF THE SEAS PO 2136934- 2136933- 2136 932 - MIAMI OVATION OF THE SEAS PO 2136934- 2136933- 2136 932 - MIAMI OVATION OF THE SEAS PO 2136934- 2136933- 2136 932 - MIAMI | |
Container Number: ONEU1175870
Container Number: ONEU6023226
Container Number: ONEU6839518
Container Number: DRYU6044020
Container Number: FDCU0352059
Container Number: ONEU6547882
Transit
Carrier Data Unavailable | Carrier Code PUSJ |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port LA SPEZIA |
Voyage Number 0043W | Country of Origin ITALY |
Vessel Name CMA CGM AMBITION | U.S. Port MIAMI, FLORIDA |
Master Bill of Lading ONEYGOAG21774300 | Weight (LB/KG) 43848.630000000005 / 19886 |
Quantity 1010 CTN | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt FORLI | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 2 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
M/V OVATION OF SEAS
2935 WEST CORPORATE LAKES BOULEVARD WESTON FL 33331 US
Notify Party
M/V OVATION OF SEAS
2935 WEST CORPORATE LAKES BLVD, WESTON, FL 33331, USA
Shipper
B&T DORELAN
VIA DUE PONTI 9 FORLI IT
More data available to paid subscribers