Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
172
Trading Partners
20
Top Partner
Antillean Marine Shipping Corp
Ports
9
Top Port
Miami, Florida
Contact Info
Agemar S.A.
360 Blvd La Saline Port-au-prince Ht
Agemar S.A. Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 172Total Shipments
172
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 19, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 19, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Miami, Florida
- Norfolk, Virginia
- Port Everglades, Florida
- Houston, Texas
Shipments
Latest 5 of 172| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMLU3010018934 | EMPTY CONTAINER. EMPTY CONTAINER. EMPTY CONTAINER. EMPTY CONTAINER. EMPTY CONTIANER. EMPTY CONTAINER. EMPTY CONTAINER. EMPTY CONTAINER. EMPTY CONTAINER. EMPTY CONTAINER. EMPTY CONTAINER EMPTY CONTAINER. EMPTY CONTAINER. EMPTY CONTAINER. EMPTY CONTAINER. EMPTY CONTAINER. EMPTY CONTAINER. EMPTY CONTAINER. | ANTILLEAN MARINE SHIPPING CORP | Oct 16, 2026 | Haiti | 38,842 Kgs | 18 PCS |
| 2 | AMLU3010018928 | EMPTY CONTAINER. EMPTY CONTAINER. EMPTY CONTAINER. EMPTY CONTAINER. | ANTILLEAN MARINE SHIPPING CORP | Oct 6, 2026 | Haiti | 11,893 Kgs | 4 PCS |
| 3 | AMLU3010017511 | STC: WELL CASINGS GOODS DONATED FOR CHARITY AND RELIEF PURPOSE ONLY CARGO RETRUN BECAUSE HAS BEEN SEND BY MISTAKE IN HAITI | ANTILLEAN MARINE SHIPPING CORP | Sep 12, 2022 | Haiti | 11,519 Kgs | 12 PCS |
| 4 | AMLU3110000799 | EMPTY CONTAINER EMPTY CONTAINER EMPTY CONTAINER EMPTY CONTAINER | ANTILLEAN MARINE SHIPPING CORP | Dec 11, 2021 | Haiti | 15,709 Kgs | 4 PCS |
| 5 | AMLU3110000793 | EMPTY CONTAINER | ANTILLEAN MARINE SHIPPING CORP | Nov 9, 2021 | Haiti | 2,327 Kgs | 1 PCS |
Importers
Total 9- 1ANTILLEAN MARINE SHIPPING CORPMiami, Florida · Most Recent Oct 16, 20264,121 ctrs15,848,395 Kgs
- 2DAMCO USA INC (CHARLOTTE)Norfolk, Virginia · Most Recent May 27, 201638 ctrs336,820 Kgs
- 33101697194 SAPort Everglades, Florida · Most Recent Nov 9, 202020 ctrs484,109 Kgs
- 4FUNDACION GRUPO PUNTA CANAMiami, Florida · Most Recent Nov 1, 20181 ctrs1,289 Kgs
- 5ANTILLEAN MARINE - 37 AVE.Miami, Florida · Most Recent Mar 31, 20171 ctrs2,446 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 9- 1TGD CONSOLIDATIONS ITALIA SRLMost Recent Feb 20, 201448 ctrs314,619 Kgs
- 2DAMCO ROMANIA SRLMost Recent Nov 4, 201312 ctrs108,501 Kgs
- 33101697194 SAMost Recent Sep 25, 20188 ctrs138,384 Kgs
- 4TRANSATLANTICA CAT AG MARITIMA LTDAMost Recent Oct 29, 20072 ctrs4,600 Kgs
- 5TGD CONSOLIDATIONSMost Recent Apr 3, 20222 ctrs38,846 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Agemar S.A.
360 Blvd La Saline Port-au-prince Ht
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Agemar S.A.
Bill of Lading:AMLU3010018934
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: UETU5010810
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description EMPTY CONTAINER. | ||
Keywords empty container. | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Empty |
Seal NA, NA | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service Pier to Pier |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: UESU5242860
Container Number: AMLF4150589
Container Number: FSCU8059961
Container Number: GVCU5229595
Container Number: FSCU8132569
Container Number: UESU7001270
Container Number: AMLF4150249
Container Number: FCIU9410351
Container Number: UETU5344280
Container Number: UXXU4516586
Container Number: AMLU4050380
Container Number: GVCU5252044
Container Number: TCNU8051925
Container Number: UETU5344356
Container Number: UETU5009358
Container Number: AMLU1210063
Container Number: UETU5406078
Transit
Carrier ANTILLEAN MARINE SHIPPING CORP | Carrier Code AMLU |
Carrier Address 3038 NW NORTH RIVER DRIVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port PORT AU PRINCE |
Voyage Number 352N | Country of Origin HAITI |
Vessel Name SARA REGINA | U.S. Port MIAMI, FLORIDA |
Master Bill of Lading AMLU3010018934 | Weight (LB/KG) 85466.730234375 / 38760.421875 |
Quantity 18 PCS | Container Count 18 |
Place of Receipt PORT AU PRINCE | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Empty Equipment IIT |
Company
Importer
ANTILLEAN MARINE SHIPPING
3038 NW NORTH RIVER DRIVE MIAMI FL 33142 US
Shipper
AGEMAR S.A.
360 BLVD LA SALINE PORT-AU-PRINCE HT
More data available to paid subscribers