Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
214
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Luoyang Sinorock Engineering Materi
Ports
5
Top Port
Shanghai
Contact Info
Williams Form Engineering
251 Rooney Rd Golden Co 80401 Us
Williams Form Engineering Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 214Total Shipments
214
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Aug 31, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Aug 31, 2026
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Shanghai
- Pusan
- Ningpo
- Liverpool
- Southhampton
Shipments
Latest 5 of 214| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXDO6396061669 | HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: | LUOYANG SINOROCK ENGINEERING MATERI | Aug 30, 2026 | China | 139,009 Kgs | 191 PKG |
| 2 | EXDO6396059510 | HOLLOW BAR HTS: | LUOYANG SINOROCK ENGINEERING MATERI | Aug 26, 2026 | China | 16,856 Kgs | 23 PKG |
| 3 | EXDO6396045920 | HOLLOW BAR & NUT HTS: 730840 HOLLOW BAR & NUT HTS: 730840 | LUOYANG SINOROCK ENGINEERING MATERI | Jul 25, 2026 | China | 34,088 Kgs | 53 PKG |
| 4 | EXDO6396052543 | HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: 730840 HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: 730840 HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: 730840 HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: 730840 HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: 730840 HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: 730840 HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: 730840 HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: 730840 | LUOYANG SINOROCK ENGINEERING MATERI | Jul 21, 2026 | China | 129,803 Kgs | 174 PKG |
| 5 | EXDO6396041449 | HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: | LUOYANG SINOROCK ENGINEERING MATERI | Jul 4, 2026 | China | 66,700 Kgs | 105 PKG |
Suppliers
Total 10- 1LUOYANG SINOROCK ENGINEERING MATERIMost Recent Aug 30, 2026385 ctrs5,735,683 Kgs
- 2BEDFORD STEELSMost Recent Apr 11, 201714 ctrs269,535 Kgs
- 3SHANGHAI FOREIGN TRADE ENTERPRISESMost Recent Apr 28, 200818 ctrs333,064 Kgs
- 4ZHANGJIAGANG HUACHENG IMP EXP COMost Recent Feb 16, 200933 ctrs606,468 Kgs
- 5LUOYANG SINOROCK ENGINEERINGMost Recent Aug 12, 20218 ctrs133,820 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Williams Form Engineering
251 Rooney Rd Golden Co 80401 Us
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Williams Form Engineering
Bill of Lading:EXDO6396061669
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: SEGU2891280
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description HOLLOW BAR & DRILL BIT HTS: | ||
Keywords hollow bar drill bit hts | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 23 |
Length 240 | Height 102 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal FX47372601 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 20 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers PACKAGE NO: PO NUMBER: PRODUCT DESCRIPTION : QUANTITY: PACKAGE NO: PO NUMBER: PRODUCT DESCRIPTION : QUANTITY: PACKAGE NO: PO NUMBER: PRODUCT DESCRIPTION : QUANTITY: PACKAGE NO: PO NUMBER: PRODUCT DESCRIPTION : QUANTITY: PACKAGE NO: PO NUMBER: PRODUCT DESCRIPTION : QUANTITY: PACKAGE NO: PO NUMBER: PRODUCT DESCRIPTION : QUANTITY: PACKAGE NO: PO NUMBER: PRODUCT DESCRIPTION : QUANTITY: PACKAGE NO: PO NUMBER: PRODUCT DESCRIPTION : QUANTITY: | |
Container Number: MSBU2045497
Container Number: MEDU5055652
Container Number: MSDU2674331
Container Number: MAGU2418756
Container Number: MEDU5006787
Container Number: MSBU1710648
Container Number: FTAU1390393
Transit
Carrier EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC | Carrier Code EXDO |
Carrier Address 1015 THIRD AVE - 12TH FL | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port SHANG HAI |
Voyage Number 630N | Country of Origin CHINA |
Vessel Name MSC AUDREY | U.S. Port LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA |
Master Bill of Lading MEDUABD63258 | Weight (LB/KG) 306514.84500000003 / 139009 |
Quantity 191 PKG | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt SHANGHAI | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 47 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
WILLIAMS FORM ENGINEERING
251 ROONEY RD GOLDEN CO 80401 US
Shipper
LUOYANG SINOROCK ENGINEERING MATERI
NO.1703, BUILDING 3, NO.1 FENGHUA ROAD, HIGH-TECH DISTRICT LUOYANG, HENAN CN
More data available to paid subscribers