Western Export Corporation

US Customs records for Western Export Corporation.

Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.

Get United States data for $229
Total Shipments
34
Trading Partners
15
Top Partner
To Order
Ports
10
Top Port
Seattle, Washington
Contact Info
Western Export Corporation
2903-6461 Telford Avenue Burnaby, Bc, V5h 0b7, Canada

Western Export Corporation Records

Get a complete importer history

Updated:

Total Shipments

34
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 3Y
  • All
Nov 1, 2006 - Dec 2, 2020

Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Dec 2, 2020

200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
Importer Shipments

Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers

More data available to paid subscribers

Sample Shipment From Western Export Corporation

Bill of Lading:YMLUW192282005
Arrival Date:
Container Number: SEGU6528057
Cargo #1
Description
LUMBER, TROPICAL HARDWOOD NES, SAWN LENGTHWIS
Keywords
lumber, tropical hardwood nes, sawn lengthwis
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
18
Length
4000
Height
900
Width
800
Load Status
Loaded
Seal
92814
Equipment Description
Data Unavailable
Type
40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends
Type of Service
House to House
Marks & Numbers
// // // // // // // // // // //
Container Number: TGBU6603033
Container Number: BMOU5115576
Container Number: YMLU8945455
Container Number: YMLU8630606
Container Number: TCNU3789290
Container Number: TGBU6505171
Container Number: TGBU6447774
Container Number: YMLU8863146
Container Number: YMLU8977262

More data available to paid subscribers

Related companies to Western Export Corporation