Variable Trace

US Customs records for Variable Trace in Diamond Bar. See their past imports and exports, including shipments from Orient International Holding, a supplier based in China.

Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.

Get United States data for $229
Total Shipments
127
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Jet Co Ltd
Ports
4
Top Port
Shanghai
Contact Info
Variable Trace
1439 Meadewglen Road Diamond Bar Ca 91765 Usa

Variable Trace Records

Get a complete importer history

Updated:

Overview

Total 127

Total Shipments

127
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 3Y
  • All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019

Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019

20062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
Importer Shipments

Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers

Shipments

Latest 5 of 127
#Bill of LadingProductSupplierArrival DateCountry of OriginGross Weight KGSQuantity
1PCNDSUS050489LAX
LADIES 100PCT COTTON WOVEN PANTS
ORIENT INT'L ENTERPRISE LTD.May 30, 2010China1,925 Kgs175 CTN
2STRFV6006263761
LADIES- 100%COTTON WOVEN JACKET
ORIENT INTERNATIONAL HOLDING SHANGHMay 29, 2010China936 Kgs52 CTN
3HIHNPGL9AA17954
100% POLYESTER LADIES WOVENDRESS
SHANGHAI BADA TEXTILE CO. LTD.Nov 5, 2009China12,924 Kgs3148 CTN
4HIHNPGL9AA17512
100% POLYESTER LADIES WOVEN DRESS100% POLYESTER LADIES WOVEN DRESS
SHANGHAI BADA TEXTILES CO.,LTDOct 31, 2009China27,816 Kgs5543 CTN
5MGIAMGL20802887
IW14740 (49 CTNS) LADIES- 98% COTTON 2% SPANDEX WOVEN PANTS IW14598 (54 CTNS) MEN-S 100%COTTON WOVEN PANTS IW14658 (43 CTNS) BOY-S 90% COTTON 10% POLYESTER WOVEN PANTS 69890 (53 CTNS) GIRL-S 98% COTTON 2% SPANDEX WOVEN PANTS 69872 (72 CTNS) GIRL-S 98% COTTON 2% SPANDEX WOVEN PANTS 69873 (52 CTNS) GIRL-S 98%COTTON 2% SPANDEX WOVEN PANTS P103909 (509 CTNS) LADIES- 70% COTTON 27% POLYESTER 3% SPANDEX WOVEN PANTS P103910 (408 CTNS) LADIES- 70% COTTON 27% POLYESTER 3% SPANDEX WOVEN PANTS P103911 (306 CTNS) LADIES- 70% COTTON 27%POLYESTER 3% SPANDEX WOVEN PANTS
JET CO.,LTDOct 31, 2009China13,207 Kgs1522 CTN

Suppliers

Total 7
  1. 1
    JET CO LTD
    Most Recent Oct 31, 2009
    44 ctrs
    453,341 Kgs
  2. 2
    SHANGHAI MAOYUAN GARMENTS CO
    Most Recent May 1, 2008
    50 ctrs
    604,018 Kgs
  3. 3
    OU WAN GARMENT FACTORY
    Most Recent Feb 3, 2008
    8 ctrs
    34,211 Kgs
  4. 4
    ZHANGJIAGANG LIANFU IMP EXP CO
    Most Recent Aug 1, 2009
    3 ctrs
    232 Kgs
  5. 5
    ORIENT INTERNATIONAL HOLDING SHANGH
    Most Recent May 29, 2010
    3 ctrs
    2,272 Kgs

About

Contact Info
Importer
Variable Trace
1439 Meadewglen Road Diamond Bar Ca 91765 Usa

More data available to paid subscribers

Sample Shipment From Variable Trace

Bill of Lading:PCNDSUS050489LAX
Arrival Date:

Product

Container Number: MATU2492902
Cargo #1
Description
LADIES 100PCT COTTON WOVEN PANTS
Keywords
cotton woven pants
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
175
Cargo #2
Description
Data Unavailable
Keywords
Data Unavailable
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
0
Cargo #3
Description
Data Unavailable
Keywords
Data Unavailable
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
0
Cargo #4
Description
Data Unavailable
Keywords
Data Unavailable
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
0
Length
0
Height
0
Width
0
Load Status
Data Unavailable
Seal
MATU203520
Equipment Description
CN
Type
0 Foot Container
Type of Service
Data Unavailable
Marks & Numbers
PO STYLE COLOR SIZE QTY CARAGORY

Transit

Carrier
PACIFIC CONCORD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Carrier Code
PCND
Carrier Address
4F 56 DUNHUA NORTH ROAD
Carrier Contact Number
Data Unavailable
Ship Registered In
Data Unavailable
Foreign Port
Shanghai
Voyage Number
080E
Country of Origin
China
Vessel Name
MAUNAWILI
U.S. Port
Long Beach, California
Master Bill of Lading
MATS5138108000
Weight (LB/KG)
4244.625 / 1925
Quantity
175 CTN
Container Count
1
Place of Receipt
SHANGHAI, CHINA
Distribution Port
Data Unavailable
House-v-Master
Data Unavailable
Measurement
8 CM
In-Bond Entry-Type
00
Bill Type Code
House Bill

Company

Importer
VARIABLE TRACE

1439 MEADEWGLEN ROAD DIAMOND BAR CA 91765 USA
Notify Party
VARIABLE TRACE

1439MEADEWGLEN RD, DIAMOND BAR, CA 91765, USA
Shipper
ORIENT INTERNATIONAL HOLDING

SHANGHAI KNITWEAR IMPORT AND EXPORTCO LTD FLOOR 3 26 27 GUANGMING BUILDING NO 2 EAST JINLING ROAD SHANGHAI CHINA

More data available to paid subscribers

Related companies to Variable Trace