Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
127
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Jet Co Ltd
Ports
4
Top Port
Shanghai
Contact Info
Variable Trace
1439 Meadewglen Road Diamond Bar Ca 91765 Usa
Variable Trace Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 127Total Shipments
127
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Shanghai
- Yantian
- Hong Kong
- Nansha
Shipments
Latest 5 of 127| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PCNDSUS050489LAX | LADIES 100PCT COTTON WOVEN PANTS | ORIENT INT'L ENTERPRISE LTD. | May 30, 2010 | China | 1,925 Kgs | 175 CTN |
| 2 | STRFV6006263761 | LADIES- 100%COTTON WOVEN JACKET | ORIENT INTERNATIONAL HOLDING SHANGH | May 29, 2010 | China | 936 Kgs | 52 CTN |
| 3 | HIHNPGL9AA17954 | 100% POLYESTER LADIES WOVENDRESS | SHANGHAI BADA TEXTILE CO. LTD. | Nov 5, 2009 | China | 12,924 Kgs | 3148 CTN |
| 4 | HIHNPGL9AA17512 | 100% POLYESTER LADIES WOVEN DRESS100% POLYESTER LADIES WOVEN DRESS | SHANGHAI BADA TEXTILES CO.,LTD | Oct 31, 2009 | China | 27,816 Kgs | 5543 CTN |
| 5 | MGIAMGL20802887 | IW14740 (49 CTNS) LADIES- 98% COTTON 2% SPANDEX WOVEN PANTS IW14598 (54 CTNS) MEN-S 100%COTTON WOVEN PANTS IW14658 (43 CTNS) BOY-S 90% COTTON 10% POLYESTER WOVEN PANTS 69890 (53 CTNS) GIRL-S 98% COTTON 2% SPANDEX WOVEN PANTS 69872 (72 CTNS) GIRL-S 98% COTTON 2% SPANDEX WOVEN PANTS 69873 (52 CTNS) GIRL-S 98%COTTON 2% SPANDEX WOVEN PANTS P103909 (509 CTNS) LADIES- 70% COTTON 27% POLYESTER 3% SPANDEX WOVEN PANTS P103910 (408 CTNS) LADIES- 70% COTTON 27% POLYESTER 3% SPANDEX WOVEN PANTS P103911 (306 CTNS) LADIES- 70% COTTON 27%POLYESTER 3% SPANDEX WOVEN PANTS | JET CO.,LTD | Oct 31, 2009 | China | 13,207 Kgs | 1522 CTN |
Suppliers
Total 7- 1JET CO LTDMost Recent Oct 31, 200944 ctrs453,341 Kgs
- 2SHANGHAI MAOYUAN GARMENTS COMost Recent May 1, 200850 ctrs604,018 Kgs
- 3OU WAN GARMENT FACTORYMost Recent Feb 3, 20088 ctrs34,211 Kgs
- 4ZHANGJIAGANG LIANFU IMP EXP COMost Recent Aug 1, 20093 ctrs232 Kgs
- 5ORIENT INTERNATIONAL HOLDING SHANGHMost Recent May 29, 20103 ctrs2,272 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Variable Trace
1439 Meadewglen Road Diamond Bar Ca 91765 Usa
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Variable Trace
Bill of Lading:PCNDSUS050489LAX
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MATU2492902
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description LADIES 100PCT COTTON WOVEN PANTS | ||
Keywords cotton woven pants | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 175 |
| Cargo #2 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #3 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #4 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Data Unavailable |
Seal MATU203520 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 0 Foot Container | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers PO STYLE COLOR SIZE QTY CARAGORY | |
Transit
Carrier PACIFIC CONCORD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED | Carrier Code PCND |
Carrier Address 4F 56 DUNHUA NORTH ROAD | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Shanghai |
Voyage Number 080E | Country of Origin China |
Vessel Name MAUNAWILI | U.S. Port Long Beach, California |
Master Bill of Lading MATS5138108000 | Weight (LB/KG) 4244.625 / 1925 |
Quantity 175 CTN | Container Count 1 |
Place of Receipt SHANGHAI, CHINA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 8 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type 00 | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
VARIABLE TRACE
1439 MEADEWGLEN ROAD DIAMOND BAR CA 91765 USA
Notify Party
VARIABLE TRACE
1439MEADEWGLEN RD, DIAMOND BAR, CA 91765, USA
Shipper
ORIENT INTERNATIONAL HOLDING
SHANGHAI KNITWEAR IMPORT AND EXPORTCO LTD FLOOR 3 26 27 GUANGMING BUILDING NO 2 EAST JINLING ROAD SHANGHAI CHINA
More data available to paid subscribers