Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1,836
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Concentrate Manufacturing
Ports
5
Top Port
Singapore
Contact Info
Svc Logistics
747 Douglas Hill Road Atlanta, Ga 30122 Us
Svc Logistics Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1,836Total Shipments
1,836
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Feb 6, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Feb 6, 2026
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Singapore
- Antwerp
- Cobh
- Rotterdam
- Yarraville
Shipments
Latest 5 of 1,836| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOLA372911744251 | SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ / SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE HAZ SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE HAZ / SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE HAZ / SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE HAZ / SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ / SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE HAZ SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ / SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE HAZ SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE HAZ / SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ | PORTFOLIO CONCENTRATE SOLUTION | Dec 5, 2025 | Ireland | 134,778 Kgs | 9963 PKG |
| 2 | GOLA372911744275 | SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ / SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE HAZ SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE HAZ / SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ | PORTFOLIO CONCENTRATE SOLUTION | Dec 5, 2025 | Ireland | 24,333 Kgs | 4655 PKG |
| 3 | GOLA372911747894 | SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE HAZ / SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE HAZ / SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ | PORTFOLIO CONCENTRATE SOLUTION | Dec 5, 2025 | Ireland | 19,556 Kgs | 1900 PKG |
| 4 | GOLA372911740017 | SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ | PORTFOLIO CONCENTRATE SOLUTION | Nov 28, 2025 | Ireland | 6,514 Kgs | 1131 PKG |
| 5 | GOLA372911738007 | SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE HAZ / SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE HAZ / SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ / SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE HAZ SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE HAZ / SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE HAZ / SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ | PORTFOLIO CONCENTRATE SOLUTION | Nov 28, 2025 | Ireland | 110,920 Kgs | 8861 PKG |
Suppliers
Total 9- 1CONCENTRATE MANUFACTURINGMost Recent Sep 30, 20253,857 ctrs62,573,321 Kgs
- 2PORTFOLIO CONCENTRATE SOLUTIONMost Recent Dec 5, 2025983 ctrs16,422,130 Kgs
- 3PEPSICO GLOBAL TRADING SOLUTIONS UCMost Recent Oct 11, 20241,635 ctrs28,194,741 Kgs
- 4PEPSI COLA TRADING IRELANDMost Recent Jan 26, 20201,622 ctrs28,327,212 Kgs
- 5ARLA FOODS AMBAMost Recent Jan 25, 2023210 ctrs1,866,747 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Svc Logistics
747 Douglas Hill Road Atlanta, Ga 30122 Us
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Svc Logistics
Bill of Lading:GOLA372911744251
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: BSIU9924506
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description SOFT DRINK CONCENTRATE NON HAZ | ||
Keywords soft drink concentrate non haz | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1172 |
Length 480 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 1003339 | Equipment Description HV |
Type Data Unavailable | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers SN 1000310504 DN 4000399084 SN 1000310970 DN 4000397665 SN 10003095051000310504 DN 4000399093 4000399097 . SN 1000311516 DN 4000398900 . SN 1000311516 DN 4000398969 . . SN 1000311516 DN 4000398962 SN 1000310970 DN 4000399085 . SN 1000311516 DN 4000398365 | |
Container Number: TLLU8679846
Container Number: BSIU8095870
Container Number: ICUU9193699
Container Number: TLLU8860983
Container Number: SEKU5869027
Container Number: GAOU6428208
Container Number: GAOU6719440
Transit
Carrier GOLDEN LINE EXPRESS CO LTD | Carrier Code GOLA |
Carrier Address 327 LARA WOODS | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port CORK |
Voyage Number 1027 | Country of Origin IRELAND |
Vessel Name INDEPENDENT HORIZON | U.S. Port WILMINGTON, NORTH CAROLINA |
Master Bill of Lading IILU151472700 | Weight (LB/KG) 297185.49 / 134778 |
Quantity 9963 PKG | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt CORK | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 3 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
SVC LOGISTICS
747 DOUGLAS HILL ROAD ATLANTA, GA 30122 US
Shipper
PORTFOLIO CONCENTRATE SOLUTION LTD
CORK, CO P43DD43 IE
More data available to paid subscribers