Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
63
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Alice Fashion H K Ltd
Ports
2
Top Port
Shanghai
Contact Info
Sourcing Development
9682 Telstar Ave Nbr 108 Ei Monte Ca 91731 Usa
Sourcing Development Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 63Total Shipments
63
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Shanghai
- Hong Kong
Shipments
Latest 5 of 63| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHQFUSAHLAX06843 | LADIES KNITTED DRESS LADIES KNITTED TANK TOP | BANDIERA BLU TRADING CO., LTD. | Dec 27, 2010 | Hong Kong | 1,212 Kgs | 63 PCS |
| 2 | MCXVUSAHLAX06740 | 16 CTNS S.T.C.NDEX KNITTED DRESS. 8 CTNS STYLE NO.FWD-2126 8 CTNS STYLE NO.FWA-2092 | BANDIERA BLU TRADING CO., LTD. | Dec 2, 2010 | Hong Kong | 356 Kgs | 16 CTN |
| 3 | CHQFUSAHLAX06688 | LADIES WOVEN DRESS | ALICE FASHION (H.K.) LTD | Nov 15, 2010 | Hong Kong | 130 Kgs | 5 PCS |
| 4 | MCXVUSAHLAX06602 | LADIES 100% RAYON KNITTED DRESS 2 CTNS STYLE NO.FWD-2157 8 CTNS STYLE NO.FWD-2246 6 CTNS STYLE NO.FWD-2144 2 CTNS STYLENO.FWD-2143 2 CTNS STYLE NO.FWD-2132 LADIES 95% RAYON 5% SPANDEX KNITTED DRESSLADIES 95% MODAL 5% SPANDEX KNITTED DRESS 5 CTNS STYLE NO.FWD-2131 6 CTNS STYLENO.FWD-2126 LADIES 95% RAYON 5% SPANDEXKNITTED DRESS 2 CTNS STYLE NO.FWD-2124LADIES 100% RAYON KNITTED TOP LADIES 100% MODEL KNITTED TOP 3 CTNS STYLE NO.FWD-1149 LADIES 95% RAYON 5% SPANDEX KNITTED TOP LADIES 95% MODAL 5% SPANDEX KNITTED TOP 4 CTNS STYLE NO.FWD-1142 LADIES 95% MODAL 5% SPANDEX KNITTED TOP 1 CTNSTYLE NO.FWD-1138 | BANDIERA BLU TRADING CO., LTD. | Oct 17, 2010 | Hong Kong | 897 Kgs | 41 CTN |
| 5 | MCXVUSAHLAX06622 | 27 CTNS S.T.C.PO# 51096,51098,51110, 51112,51113,51099, 51102,51103,51106, 51108,51111 LADIES65% COTTON 30% POLYESTER 5% SPANDEX WOVEN DRESS LADIES 65% COTTON 30% POLYESTER 5% SPANDEX WOVEN SKIRT LADIES 100%RAYON WOVEN JACKET LADIES 65% COTTON 30%POLYESTER 5% SPANDEX WOVEN PANTS LADIES95% POLYESTER 5% SPANDEX WOVEN DRESS LADIES 95% POLYESTER 5% SPANDEX WOVEN SKIRT | ALICE FASHION (H.K.) LTD | Oct 17, 2010 | Hong Kong | 635 Kgs | 27 CTN |
Suppliers
Total 7- 1ALICE FASHION H K LTDMost Recent Nov 15, 201012 ctrs5,616 Kgs
- 2BANDIERA BLU TRADING CO LTDMost Recent Dec 27, 201011 ctrs6,033 Kgs
- 3HUZHOU WORLDBEST TIANCHANG IMP EXPMost Recent May 12, 201010 ctrs5,110 Kgs
- 4THE SILKLAND WEAVING LTD HUZHOUMost Recent Aug 1, 20099 ctrs1,947 Kgs
- 5HUZHOU WORLDBEST TIANCHANGMost Recent Oct 4, 20104 ctrs5,532 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Sourcing Development
9682 Telstar Ave Nbr 108 Ei Monte Ca 91731 Usa
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Sourcing Development
Bill of Lading:CHQFUSAHLAX06843
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: OOLU8823466
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description LADIES KNITTED DRESS LADIES KNITTE | ||
Keywords ladies knitted dress knitte | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 63 |
| Cargo #2 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #3 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #4 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Data Unavailable |
Seal OOLQ301632 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 0 Foot Container | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS | |
Transit
Carrier CHINA INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT CO LTD | Carrier Code CHQF |
Carrier Address 10/F NO 139 SEC 2 NANKING E RD | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Hong Kong |
Voyage Number 57E49 | Country of Origin Hong Kong |
Vessel Name OOCL TIANJIN | U.S. Port Long Beach, California |
Master Bill of Lading OOLU2510125091 | Weight (LB/KG) 2672.46 / 1212 |
Quantity 63 PCS | Container Count 1 |
Place of Receipt HONG KONG | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 4 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type 00 | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
SOURCING & DEVELOPMENT INC
9682 TELSTAR AVE NBR 108 EI MONTE CA 91731 USA
Notify Party
SOURCING & DEVELOPMENT INC
9682 TELSTAR AVE, EI MONTE, CA 91731, USA
Shipper
BANDIERA BLU TRADING CO LTD
FLAT C 6F KINYIP PLAZA 9 CHEUNG YEE STREET CHEUNG SHA WAN KOWLOON HONG KONG CHINA
More data available to paid subscribers