Sourcing Development

US Customs records for Sourcing Development in Ei Monte. See their past imports and exports, including shipments from Bandiera Blu Trading Co Ltd, a supplier based in Hong Kong.

Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.

Get United States data for $229
Total Shipments
63
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Alice Fashion H K Ltd
Ports
2
Top Port
Shanghai
Contact Info
Sourcing Development
9682 Telstar Ave Nbr 108 Ei Monte Ca 91731 Usa

Sourcing Development Records

Get a complete importer history

Updated:

Overview

Total 63

Total Shipments

63
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 3Y
  • All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019

Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019

20062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
Importer Shipments

Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers

Shipments

Latest 5 of 63
#Bill of LadingProductSupplierArrival DateCountry of OriginGross Weight KGSQuantity
1CHQFUSAHLAX06843
LADIES KNITTED DRESS LADIES KNITTED TANK TOP
BANDIERA BLU TRADING CO., LTD.Dec 27, 2010Hong Kong1,212 Kgs63 PCS
2MCXVUSAHLAX06740
16 CTNS S.T.C.NDEX KNITTED DRESS. 8 CTNS STYLE NO.FWD-2126 8 CTNS STYLE NO.FWA-2092
BANDIERA BLU TRADING CO., LTD.Dec 2, 2010Hong Kong356 Kgs16 CTN
3CHQFUSAHLAX06688
LADIES WOVEN DRESS
ALICE FASHION (H.K.) LTDNov 15, 2010Hong Kong130 Kgs5 PCS
4MCXVUSAHLAX06602
LADIES 100% RAYON KNITTED DRESS 2 CTNS STYLE NO.FWD-2157 8 CTNS STYLE NO.FWD-2246 6 CTNS STYLE NO.FWD-2144 2 CTNS STYLENO.FWD-2143 2 CTNS STYLE NO.FWD-2132 LADIES 95% RAYON 5% SPANDEX KNITTED DRESSLADIES 95% MODAL 5% SPANDEX KNITTED DRESS 5 CTNS STYLE NO.FWD-2131 6 CTNS STYLENO.FWD-2126 LADIES 95% RAYON 5% SPANDEXKNITTED DRESS 2 CTNS STYLE NO.FWD-2124LADIES 100% RAYON KNITTED TOP LADIES 100% MODEL KNITTED TOP 3 CTNS STYLE NO.FWD-1149 LADIES 95% RAYON 5% SPANDEX KNITTED TOP LADIES 95% MODAL 5% SPANDEX KNITTED TOP 4 CTNS STYLE NO.FWD-1142 LADIES 95% MODAL 5% SPANDEX KNITTED TOP 1 CTNSTYLE NO.FWD-1138
BANDIERA BLU TRADING CO., LTD.Oct 17, 2010Hong Kong897 Kgs41 CTN
5MCXVUSAHLAX06622
27 CTNS S.T.C.PO# 51096,51098,51110, 51112,51113,51099, 51102,51103,51106, 51108,51111 LADIES65% COTTON 30% POLYESTER 5% SPANDEX WOVEN DRESS LADIES 65% COTTON 30% POLYESTER 5% SPANDEX WOVEN SKIRT LADIES 100%RAYON WOVEN JACKET LADIES 65% COTTON 30%POLYESTER 5% SPANDEX WOVEN PANTS LADIES95% POLYESTER 5% SPANDEX WOVEN DRESS LADIES 95% POLYESTER 5% SPANDEX WOVEN SKIRT
ALICE FASHION (H.K.) LTDOct 17, 2010Hong Kong635 Kgs27 CTN

Suppliers

Total 7
  1. 1
    ALICE FASHION H K LTD
    Most Recent Nov 15, 2010
    12 ctrs
    5,616 Kgs
  2. 2
    BANDIERA BLU TRADING CO LTD
    Most Recent Dec 27, 2010
    11 ctrs
    6,033 Kgs
  3. 3
    HUZHOU WORLDBEST TIANCHANG IMP EXP
    Most Recent May 12, 2010
    10 ctrs
    5,110 Kgs
  4. 4
    THE SILKLAND WEAVING LTD HUZHOU
    Most Recent Aug 1, 2009
    9 ctrs
    1,947 Kgs
  5. 5
    HUZHOU WORLDBEST TIANCHANG
    Most Recent Oct 4, 2010
    4 ctrs
    5,532 Kgs

About

Contact Info
Importer
Sourcing Development
9682 Telstar Ave Nbr 108 Ei Monte Ca 91731 Usa

More data available to paid subscribers

Sample Shipment From Sourcing Development

Bill of Lading:CHQFUSAHLAX06843
Arrival Date:

Product

Container Number: OOLU8823466
Cargo #1
Description
LADIES KNITTED DRESS LADIES KNITTE
Keywords
ladies knitted dress knitte
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
63
Cargo #2
Description
Data Unavailable
Keywords
Data Unavailable
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
0
Cargo #3
Description
Data Unavailable
Keywords
Data Unavailable
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
0
Cargo #4
Description
Data Unavailable
Keywords
Data Unavailable
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
0
Length
0
Height
0
Width
0
Load Status
Data Unavailable
Seal
OOLQ301632
Equipment Description
CN
Type
0 Foot Container
Type of Service
Data Unavailable
Marks & Numbers
NO MARKS

Transit

Carrier
CHINA INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT CO LTD
Carrier Code
CHQF
Carrier Address
10/F NO 139 SEC 2 NANKING E RD
Carrier Contact Number
Data Unavailable
Ship Registered In
Data Unavailable
Foreign Port
Hong Kong
Voyage Number
57E49
Country of Origin
Hong Kong
Vessel Name
OOCL TIANJIN
U.S. Port
Long Beach, California
Master Bill of Lading
OOLU2510125091
Weight (LB/KG)
2672.46 / 1212
Quantity
63 PCS
Container Count
1
Place of Receipt
HONG KONG
Distribution Port
Data Unavailable
House-v-Master
Data Unavailable
Measurement
4 CM
In-Bond Entry-Type
00
Bill Type Code
House Bill

Company

Importer
SOURCING & DEVELOPMENT INC

9682 TELSTAR AVE NBR 108 EI MONTE CA 91731 USA
Notify Party
SOURCING & DEVELOPMENT INC

9682 TELSTAR AVE, EI MONTE, CA 91731, USA
Shipper
BANDIERA BLU TRADING CO LTD

FLAT C 6F KINYIP PLAZA 9 CHEUNG YEE STREET CHEUNG SHA WAN KOWLOON HONG KONG CHINA

More data available to paid subscribers

Related companies to Sourcing Development