Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
852
Trading Partners
12
Top Partner
Dalian Ruichen International
Ports
7
Top Port
Shanghai
Contact Info
Sentiments Inc.
5353 E Slauson Ave. Commerce, Ca 90040 Usa
Sentiments Inc. Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 852Total Shipments
852
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Jun 5, 2021
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Jun 5, 2021
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Shanghai
- Pusan
- Ningpo
- Luda
- Hsinkang
Shipments
Latest 5 of 852| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HYSLNDLC21040053 | PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED | DALIAN RUICHEN INTERNATIONAL | Jun 4, 2021 | South Korea | 75,781 Kgs | 7518 CTN |
| 2 | HYSLNDLC21040034 | PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED | DALIAN RUICHEN INTERNATIONAL | May 26, 2021 | South Korea | 64,897 Kgs | 5818 CTN |
| 3 | HYSLNSHA21040674 | DONUT BED SHAG | WUXI SHUANGZHEN KNITTING ART CO | May 11, 2021 | China | 7,078 Kgs | 745 CTN |
| 4 | HYSLNDLC21030075 | PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED PET BED | DALIAN RUICHEN INTERNATIONAL | May 7, 2021 | South Korea | 92,812 Kgs | 8958 CTN |
| 5 | HYSLNDLC21030086 | PET BED BLANKET PET BED BLANKET PET BED BLANKET PET BED BLANKET PET BED BLANKET PET BED BLANKET PET BED BLANKET PET BED BLANKET PET BED BLANKET PET BED BLANKET | DALIAN RUICHEN INTERNATIONAL | May 3, 2021 | South Korea | 68,149 Kgs | 6026 CTN |
Importers
Total 2- 1WINNERS MERCHANTS INTERNATIONAL LPTacoma, Washington · Most Recent Jun 5, 20151 ctrs2,544 Kgs
- 2JPS JUVENILE PRODUCTSMost Recent Nov 12, 20101 ctrs335 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 9- 1DALIAN RUICHEN INTERNATIONALMost Recent Jun 4, 2021762 ctrs3,667,526 Kgs
- 2WUXI SHUANGZHEN KNITTING ART COMost Recent May 11, 2021346 ctrs1,370,432 Kgs
- 3ZHEJIANG NEW VISION IMP EXPMost Recent Mar 16, 2018149 ctrs501,222 Kgs
- 4WUXI SHUANGZHEN KNITTING ART CO LTMost Recent Nov 26, 2018139 ctrs458,601 Kgs
- 5LEMON INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO LTDMost Recent Jan 15, 2021128 ctrs388,600 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Sentiments Inc.
5353 E Slauson Ave. Commerce, Ca 90040 Usa
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Sentiments Inc.
Bill of Lading:HYSLNDLC21040053
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TEMU8636709
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description PET BED | ||
Keywords pet bed | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 792 |
Length 4000 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal CNBG61526 | Equipment Description 00 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: FDCU0629056
Container Number: TCNU4406821
Container Number: GLDU9989157
Container Number: NYKU4860519
Container Number: KKTU7739187
Container Number: TCLU6275889
Container Number: CRSU9304736
Container Number: TCLU6666142
Container Number: TCNU5796489
Container Number: NYKU4970075
Container Number: TCLU9464340
Transit
Carrier HECNY SHIPPING LIMITED | Carrier Code HYSL |
Carrier Address 7/E HECNY CARGO BLDG 111 WAI YPIST | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Pusan |
Voyage Number 053E | Country of Origin South Korea |
Vessel Name YM UNIFORMITY | U.S. Port Los Angeles, California |
Master Bill of Lading ONEYDL9CY0522700 | Weight (LB/KG) 167097.105 / 75781 |
Quantity 7518 CTN | Container Count 12 |
Place of Receipt DALIAN | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
SENTIMENTS INC.
5353 E SLAUSON AVE. COMMERCE, CA 90040 USA
Notify Party
SENTIMENTS INC.
5353 EAST SLAUSON AVE, COMMERCE, CA 90040, USA
Shipper
DALIAN RUICHEN INTERNATIONAL
TRADING CO., LTD A1504 JINHEYUAN BUILDING NO.41 ZHIGONG STREET ZHONGSHAN DISTRICT DALIAN CHINA
More data available to paid subscribers