Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
203
Trading Partners
11
Top Partner
The Home Depot Inc #1710
Ports
6
Top Port
Christiansted, Virgin Islands
Contact Info
Red Oak Logistics
4831 Bulls Bay Hwy Jacksonville Fl 32219 Us
Red Oak Logistics Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 203Total Shipments
203
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Sep 14, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Sep 14, 2026
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Saint Thomas, St. Thomas
- Port Bustamante
- Christiansted, St. Croix
- Road Harbour, Tortola
Shipments
Latest 5 of 203| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CWLQCWPN26180724 | 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS 20 PIECE S CARDBOARD BALES 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS 20 PIECE S CARDBOARD BALES | THE HOME DEPOT INC #1710 | Sep 12, 2026 | US Virgin Is | 76,832 Kgs | 2020 PCS |
| 2 | CWLQCWPN26205831 | 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS 20 PIECE S CARDBOARD BALES 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS 18 PIECE S CARDBOARD BALES 330 PIECE S WODDEN PALLETS 20 PIECE S CARDBOARD BALES 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS | THE HOME DEPOT INC #1710 | Aug 8, 2026 | US Virgin Is | 249,482 Kgs | 3028 PCS |
| 3 | CWLQCWPN26174684 | 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS 18 PIECE S CARDBOARD BALES 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS 20 PIECE S CARDBOARD BALES 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS | THE HOME DEPOT INC #1710 | Jun 27, 2026 | US Virgin Is | 78,820 Kgs | 2018 PCS |
| 4 | CWLQCWPN26174742 | 330 PIECE S EMPTY WOODEN PALLETS 18 PIECE S CARDBOARD BALES 300 PIECE S EMPTY WOODEN PALLETS 330 PIECE S EMPTY WOODEN PALLETS 330 PIECE S EMPTY WOODEN PALLETS 330 PIECE S EMPTY WOODEN PALLETS 30 PIECE S CARDBOARD BALES 330 PIECE S EMPTY WOODEN PALLETS | THE HOME DEPOT INC #1710 | May 30, 2026 | US Virgin Is | 143,600 Kgs | 1998 PCS |
| 5 | CWLQCWPN26170213 | PIECE S EMPTY WOODEN PALLETS PIECE S EMPTY CARDBOARD BALES PIECE S EMPTY WOODEN PALLETS PIECE S EMPTY WOODEN PALLETS PIECE S EMPTY WOODEN PALLETS PIECE S EMPTY WOODEN PALLETS PIECE S EMPTY WOODEN PALLETS | THE HOME DEPOT INC #1710 | Apr 25, 2026 | US Virgin Is | 159,995 Kgs | 1639 PCS |
Importers
Total 5- 1THE HOME DEPOT INC #1710Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands · Most Recent Sep 9, 2026380 ctrs9,990,881 Kgs
- 2HOME DEPOT STORE 8201Christiansted, Virgin Islands · Most Recent Sep 12, 2026127 ctrs1,496,041 Kgs
- 3CARIBBEAN TRANSPORT AND LOGISTICS VCharlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands · Most Recent Jul 26, 20261 ctrs7,212 Kgs
- 4HE HOME DEPOTChristiansted, Virgin Islands · Most Recent May 2, 20241 ctrs9,588 Kgs
- 5THE DEPOTCharlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands · Most Recent Jun 27, 20221 ctrs14,670 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 3- 1THE HOME DEPOT INC 1710US Virgin Is · Most Recent Sep 12, 2026142 ctrs2,724,547 Kgs
- 2HOME DEPOT 8622US Virgin Is · Most Recent Aug 1, 202181 ctrs124,635 Kgs
- 3V I HOUSING AUTHORITYUS Virgin Is · Most Recent Oct 5, 20101 ctrs6,818 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Red Oak Logistics
4831 Bulls Bay Hwy Jacksonville Fl 32219 Us
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Red Oak Logistics
Bill of Lading:CWLQCWPN26180724
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: CMCU4724930
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description 330 PIECE S WOODEN PALLETS | ||
Keywords s wooden pallets | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 330 |
Length 540 | Height 115 |
Width 99 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal R10911804 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 45 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers CMCU4724930 CMCU4551711 CMCU4724735 CMCU4586889 CMCU4568150 CMCU4702778 CMCU4576129 CMCU4726635 | |
Container Number: CMCU4551711
Container Number: CMCU4724735
Container Number: CMCU4586889
Container Number: CMCU4568150
Container Number: CMCU4702778
Container Number: CMCU4576129
Container Number: CMCU4726635
Transit
Carrier CROWLEY CARIBBEAN SERVICES LLC | Carrier Code CWLQ |
Carrier Address PO BOX 2110 | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port CHARLOTTE AMALIE, ST. TH |
Voyage Number I6036 | Country of Origin VIRGIN ISLANDS (US) |
Vessel Name QUEEN B | U.S. Port PORT EVERGLADES, FLORIDA |
Master Bill of Lading CWLQCWPN26180724 | Weight (LB/KG) 169414.56 / 76832 |
Quantity 2020 PCS | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt CHARLOTTE AMALIE, | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
RED OAK LOGISTICS INC
4831 BULLS BAY HWY JACKSONVILLE FL 32219 US
Shipper
THE HOME DEPOT
STORE 8201 1-2 DONOE ROAD ST THOMAS VI 00802 VI
More data available to paid subscribers