Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
2
Trading Partners
2
Top Partner
Scoops Agi
Ports
2
Top Port
Antwerp
Contact Info
Panarubber Processing Corp
Corp2506769-1-819769 Dv 84 Calle 58, Obarrio Ph Office One, Tel +507 382-1913
Panarubber Processing Corp Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 2Total Shipments
2
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Nov 16, 2022
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Nov 16, 2022
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Antwerp
- Algeciras
Shipments
Latest 2 of 2| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCUAB1221000063 | NATURAL RUBBER CUP LUMPS NATURAL RUBBER CUP LUMPS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 162920 KGS TOTAL NET WEIGHT 162920 KGS NATURAL RUBBER CUP LUMPS NATURAL RUBBER CUP LUMPS NATURAL RUBBER CUP LUMPS NATURAL RUBBER CUP LUMPS NATURAL RUBBER CUP LUMPS NATURAL RUBBER CUP LUMPS | SCOOPS AGI | Nov 15, 2022 | Belgium | 162,920 Kgs | 8 PCS |
| 2 | MAEU588800407 | NATURAL RUBBER CUP LUMP WEIGH T :39370 KGS HS CODE: 4001290 0 NATURAL RUBBER CUP LUMP WEIGH T :39370 KGS HS CODE: 4001290 0 | LTI AFRICA LIMITED | Jan 24, 2020 | Spain | 39,452 Kgs | 2 BLK |
Suppliers
Total 2- 1SCOOPS AGIMost Recent Nov 15, 20228 ctrs162,920 Kgs
- 2LTI AFRICA LIMITEDMost Recent Jan 24, 20202 ctrs39,452 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Panarubber Processing Corp
Corp2506769-1-819769 Dv 84 Calle 58, Obarrio Ph Office One, Tel +507 382-1913
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Panarubber Processing Corp
Bill of Lading:HLCUAB1221000063
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TCLU2004750
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description NATURAL RUBBER CUP LUMPS | ||
Keywords natural rubber cup lumps | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 240 | Height 102 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal HLG1546451 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 20 Foot Ventilated Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space. Total vent cross-section area < 25cm2/m of nominal length | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS . NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: TRLU8786594
Container Number: BEAU2209105
Container Number: TEMU1059251
Container Number: HAMU1012150
Container Number: UACU3592620
Container Number: TGBU2253132
Container Number: BSIU2427703
Transit
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port ANVERS |
Voyage Number 084W | Country of Origin COTE D'IVOIRE (IVORY COAST) |
Vessel Name MOL EXPERIENCE | U.S. Port PORT EVERGLADES, FLORIDA |
Master Bill of Lading HLCUAB1221000063 | Weight (LB/KG) 359238.60000000003 / 162920 |
Quantity 8 PCS | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt ABIDJAN, CI | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
PANARUBBER PROCESSING
CORP2506769-1-819769 DV 84 CALLE 58, OBARRIO PH OFFICE ONE, TEL +507 382-1913
Notify Party
SERVICIO DE ADUANAS COBRA EDIFICIO
Shipper
SCOOPS AGI
BP 151 BONOUA COTE DIVOIRE P/C TIMBERFARM TRADING GMBH
More data available to paid subscribers