Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
166
Trading Partners
13
Top Partner
Q Bev Sp Z O O
Ports
9
Top Port
Stade
Contact Info
Interstate Beverage Corp
1915 West 8th Avenue Hialeah, Fl 33010 Usa
Interstate Beverage Corp Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 166Total Shipments
166
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 8, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 8, 2026
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Stade
- Cartagena
- Bremerhaven
- Singapore
- Kaohsiung
Shipments
Latest 5 of 166| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCUGDY260833658 | ENERGY DRINKS NON - ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE ENERGY DRINKS NON - ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE ENERGY DRINKS NON - ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE ENERGY DRINKS NON - ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE ENERGY DRINKS NON - ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE ENERGY DRINKS NON - ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE ENERGY DRINKS NON - ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE | Q BEV SP Z O.O. | Oct 8, 2026 | Germany | 163,257 Kgs | 18018 PCS |
| 2 | HLCUGDY260843504 | NON - ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE | Q BEV SP Z O.O. | Oct 3, 2026 | Germany | 23,331 Kgs | 2574 PCS |
| 3 | HLCUGDY260843497 | NON - ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE | Q BEV SP Z O.O. | Oct 3, 2026 | Germany | 23,331 Kgs | 2574 PCS |
| 4 | MAEU274884010 | NON ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE | Q BEV SP Z O.O. | Sep 17, 2026 | Germany | 23,514 Kgs | 2574 TRY |
| 5 | HLCUGDY260723028 | NON - ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE NON - ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE NON - ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE NON - ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE NON - ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE NON - ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE NON - ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE | Q BEV SP Z O.O. | Sep 3, 2026 | Mexico | 163,317 Kgs | 18018 PCS |
Importers
Total 3- 1SENIOR BARATACharleston, South Carolina · Most Recent Dec 16, 20223 ctrs48,369 Kgs
- 2FAST WAY SERVICE STATION LLCChristiansted, Virgin Islands · Most Recent Jun 7, 20261 ctrs2,087 Kgs
- 3AMERICA EXOTICASavannah, Georgia · Most Recent Nov 23, 20121 ctrs13,402 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 10- 1Q BEV SP Z O OMost Recent Oct 8, 2026214 ctrs4,980,941 Kgs
- 2N B VALUE LINK CO LTDMost Recent Nov 19, 202436 ctrs693,003 Kgs
- 3ASIATIC AGRO INDUSTRY CO LTDMost Recent Mar 14, 201116 ctrs304,260 Kgs
- 4PANAMERICANA DE ALIMENTOS SAMost Recent Nov 16, 200915 ctrs332,676 Kgs
- 5VAN PUR S AMost Recent Apr 17, 20269 ctrs213,891 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Interstate Beverage Corp
1915 West 8th Avenue Hialeah, Fl 33010 Usa
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Interstate Beverage Corp
Bill of Lading:HLCUGDY260833658
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: HLBU3140818
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description ENERGY DRINKS NON - ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE | ||
Keywords energy drinks non alcoholic beverage | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 2574 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 3015490 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Ventilated Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space. Total vent cross-section area < 25cm2/m of nominal length | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: UACU5958426
Container Number: HAMU3443558
Container Number: HAMU4941977
Container Number: HLBU3211059
Container Number: HAMU4715959
Container Number: FANU3419208
Transit
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port WILHELMSHAVEN |
Voyage Number 636W | Country of Origin POLAND |
Vessel Name MAERSK DANUBE | U.S. Port MIAMI, FLORIDA |
Master Bill of Lading HLCUGDY260833658 | Weight (LB/KG) 359981.685 / 163257 |
Quantity 18018 PCS | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt STALOWA WOLA, PL | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
INTERSTATE BEVERAGE CORP.
1915 WEST 8TH AVENUE HIALEAH, FL 33010 USA
Notify Party
INTERSTATE BEVERAGE CORP.
1915 WEST 8TH AVE, HIALEAH, FL 33010, USA
Shipper
Q-BEV SP. Z O.O.
UL. CYBERNETYKI 7 02-677 WARSZAWA POLAND
More data available to paid subscribers