Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
31
Trading Partners
5
Top Partner
Barnett International Corporation
Ports
5
Top Port
Vancouver, Bc
Contact Info
Incarpalm
Industria Cartonera Palmar S.A. Avenida 25 De Junio, Km 4 1/2 Via Pasaje Machala El Oro 59372952350
Incarpalm Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 31Total Shipments
31
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Feb 6, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Feb 6, 2026
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Vancouver, BC
- Algeciras
- Bremerhaven
- Quanzhou
- Nan Ching
Shipments
Latest 5 of 31| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU720862372 | REELS PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGH T PREPAID / PLACE AT DELI VERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACIO N INDUSTRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CA RTONERA PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESO LUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-002 9-RE DEL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021, SENAE-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 3 0 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC CONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -010913 REELS PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGH T PREPAID / PLACE AT DELI VERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACIO N INDUSTRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CA RTONERA PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESO LUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-002 9-RE DEL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021, SENAE-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 3 0 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC CONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -010913 REELS PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGH T PREPAID / PLACE AT DELI VERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACIO N INDUSTRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CA RTONERA PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESO LUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-002 9-RE DEL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021, SENAE-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 3 0 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC CONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -010913 REELS PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGH T PREPAID / PLACE AT DELI VERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACIO N INDUSTRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CA RTONERA PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESO LUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-002 9-RE DEL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021, SENAE-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 3 0 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC CONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -010913 REELS PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGH T PREPAID / PLACE AT DELI VERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACIO N INDUSTRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CA RTONERA PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESO LUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-002 9-RE DEL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021, SENAE-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 3 0 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC CONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -010913 REELS PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGH T PREPAID / PLACE AT DELI VERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACIO N INDUSTRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CA RTONERA PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESO LUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-002 9-RE DEL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021, SENAE-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 3 0 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC CONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -010913 REELS PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGH T PREPAID / PLACE AT DELI VERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACIO N INDUSTRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CA RTONERA PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESO LUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-002 9-RE DEL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021, SENAE-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 3 0 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC CONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -010913 REELS PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGH T PREPAID / PLACE AT DELI VERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACIO N INDUSTRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CA RTONERA PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESO LUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-002 9-RE DEL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021, SENAE-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 3 0 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC CONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -010913 | ELOF HANSSON TRADE AB, SWEDEN | Jul 5, 2025 | Spain | 197,270 Kgs | 84 REL |
| 2 | MAEU720759883 | PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 | ELOF HANSSON TRADE AB, SWEDEN | Jun 19, 2025 | Spain | 206,696 Kgs | 70 REL |
| 3 | MAEU720721191 | PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 | ELOF HANSSON TRADE AB, SWEDEN | Jun 11, 2025 | Germany | 343,044 Kgs | 143 REL |
| 4 | MAEU253059974 | PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGHT PREP AID / PLACE AT DELIVERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACION INDU STRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CARTONER A PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESOLUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-0029-RE D EL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENA, E-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 30 DE N OVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC C ONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -01091 3 | ELOF HANSSON TRADE AB, SWEDEN | Jun 11, 2025 | Germany | 283,499 Kgs | 90 REL |
| 5 | MAEU720763226 | REELS PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGH T PREPAID / PLACE AT DELI VERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACIO N INDUSTRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CA RTONERA PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESO LUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-002 9-RE DEL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021, SENAE-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 3 0 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC CONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -010913 REELS PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGH T PREPAID / PLACE AT DELI VERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACIO N INDUSTRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CA RTONERA PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESO LUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-002 9-RE DEL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021, SENAE-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 3 0 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC CONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -010913 REELS PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGH T PREPAID / PLACE AT DELI VERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACIO N INDUSTRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CA RTONERA PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESO LUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-002 9-RE DEL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021, SENAE-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 3 0 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC CONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -010913 REELS PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGH T PREPAID / PLACE AT DELI VERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACIO N INDUSTRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CA RTONERA PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESO LUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-002 9-RE DEL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021, SENAE-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 3 0 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC CONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -010913 REELS PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGH T PREPAID / PLACE AT DELI VERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACIO N INDUSTRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CA RTONERA PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESO LUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-002 9-RE DEL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021, SENAE-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 3 0 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC CONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -010913 REELS PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGH T PREPAID / PLACE AT DELI VERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACIO N INDUSTRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CA RTONERA PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESO LUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-002 9-RE DEL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021, SENAE-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 3 0 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC CONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -010913 REELS PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGH T PREPAID / PLACE AT DELI VERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACIO N INDUSTRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CA RTONERA PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESO LUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-002 9-RE DEL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021, SENAE-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 3 0 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC CONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -010913 REELS PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGH T PREPAID / PLACE AT DELI VERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACIO N INDUSTRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CA RTONERA PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESO LUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-002 9-RE DEL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021, SENAE-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 3 0 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC CONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -010913 | ELOF HANSSON TRADE AB, SWEDEN | Jun 6, 2025 | Spain | 200,780 Kgs | 85 REL |
Suppliers
Total 5- 1BARNETT INTERNATIONAL CORPORATIONMost Recent Nov 27, 201058 ctrs13,454,536 Kgs
- 2ELOF HANSSON TRADE AB SWEDENMost Recent Jul 5, 202550 ctrs1,314,709 Kgs
- 3CATALYST PULP AND PAPER SALES INCMost Recent Nov 5, 20083 ctrs742,029 Kgs
- 4MONDI PAPER SALES GMBHMost Recent Oct 29, 20221 ctrs23,883 Kgs
- 5CARTEAM S LMost Recent Dec 9, 20071 ctrs3,200 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Incarpalm
Industria Cartonera Palmar S.A. Avenida 25 De Junio, Km 4 1/2 Via Pasaje Machala El Oro 59372952350
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Incarpalm
Bill of Lading:MAEU720862372
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MCAU6051988
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description REELS PAPER FCL/FCL FREIGH T PREPAID / PLACE AT DELI VERY MERCADERIA A INSTALACIO N INDUSTRIAL DE INDUSTRIA CA RTONERA PALMAR S.A. SEGUN RESO LUCION NO SENAE-SCO-2021-002 9-RE DEL 15 DE ABRIL DEL 2021 SENAE-SGO-2022-0268-RE DEL 3 0 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2022 FSC CONTROLLED WOOD SAI-CW -010913 | ||
Keywords reels paper fcl/fcl freigh t prepaid place deli very mercaderia a instalacio n industrial de industria ca rtonera palmar s.a. segun reso | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 11 |
Length 480 | Height 114 |
Width 98 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 003126 | Equipment Description R1 |
Type 40 Foot Integral Reefer Container, Mechanically refrigerated | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers CA041005 - IN CAR PALM CA041005 - IN CAR PALM CA041005 - IN CAR PALM CA041005 - IN CAR PALM CA041005 - IN CAR PALM CA041005 - IN CAR PALM CA041005 - IN CAR PALM CA041005 - IN CAR PALM | |
Container Number: MMAU1412455
Container Number: MCAU6021068
Container Number: MMAU1313880
Container Number: MCAU6065111
Container Number: MMAU1423819
Container Number: MMAU1349331
Container Number: MCAU6034379
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port ALGECIRAS |
Voyage Number 525W | Country of Origin SWEDEN |
Vessel Name MAERSK NOMAZWE | U.S. Port NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU720862372 | Weight (LB/KG) 434069.8228125 / 196857.0625 |
Quantity 84 REL | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt HELSINGBORG | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 257 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
IN CAR PALM
INDUSTRIA CARTONERA PALMAR S.A. AVENIDA 25 DE JUNIO, KM 4 1/2 VIA PASAJE MACHALA EL ORO 59372952350
Notify Party
IN CAR PALM
25 DE JUNIO, VIA PASAJE MACHALA, EL ORO 59372952350, USA
Shipper
ELOF HANSSON TRADE AB (SWEDEN)
ELOF HANSSON AB FORSTA LANGGATAN 17 GOTHENBURG SWEDEN 4631856000
More data available to paid subscribers